Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
20. oktober 01:59
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 108 Markus Ingebretsen 4/2 03:55:50 4/2 09:45:03 5h 49min 12.0
2 212 Ida Karlstrøm 4/2 06:30:46 4/2 11:50:49 5h 20min 13.1
3 214 Juha Hokka 4/2 06:38:18 4/2 11:56:55 5h 18min 13.2
4 168 Håvard Meek Mathisen 4/2 05:03:42 4/2 11:27:41 6h 23min 10.9
5 118 Morten Paulsen 4/2 04:35:35 4/2 10:42:16 6h 06min 11.5
6 175 Kai Even Bostad 4/2 05:52:52 4/2 11:44:36 5h 51min 11.9
7 205 Tina Dahl 4/2 06:47:13 4/2 12:22:28 5h 35min 12.5
8 183 Henry Coronica 4/2 06:44:08 4/2 12:11:29 5h 27min 12.8
9 149 Vibeke Grytbak 4/2 06:02:56 4/2 11:41:44 5h 38min 12.4
10 109 Marianne Skjøthaug 4/2 05:42:44 4/2 11:02:53 5h 20min 13.1
11 145 Daniel Larsen 4/2 06:11:55 4/2 11:39:08 5h 27min 12.8
12 157 Dag Broch 4/2 06:24:00 4/2 11:58:52 5h 34min 12.5
13 181 Erik Aarø 4/2 05:49:42 4/2 12:24:24 6h 34min 10.6
14 133 Henning Berg 4/2 06:00:03 4/2 11:40:53 5h 40min 12.3
15 134 Ingebrigt Storli 4/2 06:27:43 4/2 11:54:25 5h 26min 12.9
16 174 Anna B. Skogen 4/2 05:26:01 4/2 12:39:27 7h 13min 9.7
17 182 Hans Gunnar Aspheim 4/2 06:27:14 4/2 12:52:35 6h 25min 10.9
18 177 Magnus Pedersen 4/2 06:49:02 4/2 12:48:02 5h 59min 11.7
19 111 Benoit Gerard 4/2 06:29:56 4/2 12:01:58 5h 32min 12.6
20 117 Frode Thoresen 4/2 06:50:45 4/2 12:08:49 5h 18min 13.2
21 144 Marit Beate Kasin 4/2 06:20:38 4/2 12:42:01 6h 21min 11.0
22 141 Robert Hallingfoss 4/2 07:05:03 4/2 12:39:03 5h 34min 12.6
23 158 Elisabeth Edland 4/2 07:52:20 4/2 13:17:48 5h 25min 12.9
24 103 Snorre Næss 4/2 06:40:36 4/2 12:28:11 5h 47min 12.1
25 138 Tore Hunskår 4/2 07:01:40 4/2 13:04:19 6h 02min 11.6
26 154 Cris Grum 4/2 07:53:06 4/2 13:23:43 5h 30min 12.7
27 178 Sigurd Froestad 4/2 08:16:21 4/2 13:49:43 5h 33min 12.6
28 188 Kristin Aasheim 4/2 08:30:09 4/2 14:08:25 5h 38min 12.4
29 163 Morten Borgen 4/2 08:15:46 4/2 13:44:00 5h 28min 12.8
30 179 Siri Gjendemsjø 4/2 08:24:41 4/2 14:00:28 5h 35min 12.5
31 164 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 4/2 08:18:34 4/2 14:00:37 5h 42min 12.3
32 153 David Wessel Johansen 4/2 08:04:00 4/2 13:53:16 5h 49min 12.0
33 196 Svein Sødahl Kvam 4/2 08:52:45 4/2 14:39:54 5h 47min 12.1
34 216 Siw Enoksen Hansen 4/2 09:01:07 4/2 15:00:15 5h 59min 11.7
35 187 Per Kristian Johannesen 4/2 06:05:31 4/2 14:45:07 8h 39min 8.1
36 146 Hilde Askildt 4/2 08:10:47 4/2 14:08:08 5h 57min 11.8
37 136 Even Bøen 4/2 08:26:08 4/2 13:58:23 5h 32min 12.6
38 169 Jon Sigmundstad 4/2 08:25:12 4/2 14:32:21 6h 07min 11.4
39 122 Per-Otto Engh 4/2 07:36:50 4/2 13:52:31 6h 15min 11.2
40 166 Torunn Garder 4/2 08:05:34 4/2 14:41:51 6h 36min 10.6
41 194 Cristine Nordal Hæreid 4/2 08:43:23 4/2 15:12:31 6h 29min 10.8
42 135 Olivier Perroy 4/2 08:38:00 4/2 14:23:00 5h 45min 12.2
43 217 Andreas Trongaard 4/2 09:42:53 4/2 16:19:54 6h 37min 10.6
44 185 Wolfram Schumacher 4/2 09:16:00 4/2 15:48:18 6h 32min 10.7
45 152 Tom Arne Kristiansen 4/2 09:10:35 4/2 15:19:19 6h 08min 11.4
46 215 Julien Renier 4/2 10:37:26 4/2 16:32:58 5h 55min 11.8
47 140 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 08:24:14 4/2 15:28:27 7h 04min 9.9
48 120 Leif Herleiksplass 4/2 08:40:18 4/2 15:08:38 6h 28min 10.8
49 110 Ida T. Heier 4/2 09:10:21 4/2 15:12:14 6h 01min 11.6
50 211 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 4/2 10:29:52 4/2 17:07:46 6h 37min 10.6
51 195 Isabelle Travadon 4/2 10:35:36 4/2 17:06:54 6h 31min 10.7
52 156 Andreas H. Heje 4/2 10:30:19 4/2 16:29:15 5h 58min 11.7
53 123 Amanda Calder 4/2 09:23:23 4/2 16:00:57 6h 37min 10.6
54 155 Kim Dulk 4/2 09:45:39 4/2 16:36:14 6h 50min 10.2
55 197 Geir Askim 4/2 10:00:42 4/2 17:32:01 7h 31min 9.3
56 161 Magnus Haugen 4/2 10:38:44 4/2 16:59:30 6h 20min 11.0
57 210 Keijo Korpela 4/2 11:14:53 4/2 17:52:18 6h 37min 10.6
58 171 Jo Jøldal 4/2 11:30:41 4/2 17:18:08 5h 47min 12.1
59 186 Gjermund Hilmarsen 4/2 11:33:55 4/2 17:35:01 6h 01min 11.6
60 200 Marte Stensland Jørgensen 4/2 11:15:49 4/2 17:52:27 6h 36min 10.6
61 190 Silje Christin Lystad 4/2 11:37:24 4/2 18:07:05 6h 29min 10.8
62 130 Jon Flaa 4/2 10:54:00 4/2 17:11:04 6h 17min 11.1
63 220 Dag-Ove Røste 4/2 10:36:00 4/2 18:45:00 8h 09min 8.6
64 150 Janne Røe 4/2 11:10:24 4/2 17:36:50 6h 26min 10.9
65 121 Steinar Bergheim 4/2 10:34:37 4/2 17:09:30 6h 34min 10.6
66 209 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol 4/2 11:36:56 4/2 18:49:48 7h 12min 9.7
67 192 Jan Pauli Vold 4/2 11:59:36 4/2 18:47:42 6h 48min 10.3
68 125 Johan Müller 4/2 10:25:55 4/2 18:02:05 7h 36min 9.2
69 206 Torgrim Volden 4/2 12:19:24 4/2 19:49:40 7h 30min 9.3
70 132 Lasse Gjerde 4/2 11:43:07 4/2 18:45:27 7h 02min 9.9
71 116 Linn Kristin Blix 4/2 08:19:10 4/2 18:45:37 10h 26min 6.7
72 207 Atle Krogstad 4/2 12:55:41 4/2 20:18:50 7h 23min 9.5
73 162 Javier Marina 4/2 12:56:07 4/2 19:41:14 6h 45min 10.4
74 213 Elisabeth Riseth 4/2 11:36:03 4/2 22:16:09 10h 40min 6.6
75 199 Bengt Rotmo 4/2 15:31:57 4/2 22:16:00 6h 44min 10.4
76 203 Gorm Aukrust 4/2 14:20:05 4/2 22:46:59 8h 26min 8.3
77 202 Line Aukrust 4/2 14:19:08 4/2 22:46:47 8h 27min 8.3
78 119 Daniel Bulens 4/2 14:43:57 4/2 22:05:40 7h 21min 9.5
79 137 Karin Olsson 4/2 16:32:19 4/2 22:55:51 6h 23min 11.0
80 170 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 4/2 17:14:00 5/2 00:42:59 7h 28min 9.4
81 124 Sindre Brekke 4/2 17:44:00 5/2 00:31:25 6h 47min 10.3
82 219 David Godin 4/2 18:46:00 5/2 04:14:01 9h 28min 7.4
83 198 Guy Trannois 4/2 17:31:00 5/2 04:54:52 11h 23min 6.1
84 172 Eric Chateau 4/2 17:31:00 5/2 04:54:39 11h 23min 6.1
85 107 Bruno Lherminier 4/2 18:32:00 5/2 04:48:43 10h 16min 6.8
86 129 Petter Henrik Warnes 4/2 15:24:44 5/2 07:00:56 15h 36min 4.5

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 62 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 85 km