Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
30. oktober 06:11
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Drevsjø

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 154 Cris Grum 3/2 21:08:08 4/2 01:19:02 4h 10min 15.5
2 183 Henry Coronica 3/2 21:35:20 4/2 01:50:13 4h 14min 15.3
3 117 Frode Thoresen 3/2 20:33:45 4/2 00:44:23 4h 10min 15.6
4 103 Snorre Næss 3/2 20:25:26 4/2 00:34:46 4h 09min 15.6
5 141 Robert Hallingfoss 3/2 21:08:08 4/2 01:27:07 4h 18min 15.1
6 108 Markus Ingebretsen 3/2 20:27:37 4/2 00:56:44 4h 29min 14.5
7 145 Daniel Larsen 3/2 21:13:47 4/2 01:39:21 4h 25min 14.7
8 133 Henning Berg 3/2 21:08:08 4/2 01:35:03 4h 26min 14.6
9 188 Kristin Aasheim 3/2 22:09:41 4/2 02:30:09 4h 20min 15.0
10 164 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 3/2 21:54:10 4/2 02:18:34 4h 24min 14.8
11 197 Geir Askim 3/2 22:07:46 4/2 02:52:53 4h 45min 13.7
12 118 Morten Paulsen 3/2 21:10:02 4/2 01:34:11 4h 24min 14.8
13 111 Benoit Gerard 3/2 21:08:08 4/2 01:30:47 4h 22min 14.8
14 168 Håvard Meek Mathisen 3/2 21:41:01 4/2 02:29:38 4h 48min 13.5
15 149 Vibeke Grytbak 3/2 21:43:06 4/2 02:13:10 4h 30min 14.4
16 109 Marianne Skjøthaug 3/2 21:11:51 4/2 01:33:23 4h 21min 14.9
17 212 Ida Karlstrøm 3/2 23:13:52 4/2 03:16:40 4h 02min 16.1
18 116 Linn Kristin Blix 3/2 20:44:44 4/2 01:41:48 4h 57min 13.1
19 174 Anna B. Skogen 3/2 22:04:51 4/2 02:40:20 4h 35min 14.2
20 144 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 22:07:26 4/2 02:15:46 4h 08min 15.7
21 214 Juha Hokka 3/2 23:21:28 4/2 03:28:13 4h 06min 15.8
22 122 Per-Otto Engh 3/2 21:33:16 4/2 01:57:02 4h 23min 14.8
23 205 Tina Dahl 3/2 23:11:38 4/2 03:24:01 4h 12min 15.5
24 196 Svein Sødahl Kvam 3/2 23:00:57 4/2 03:19:34 4h 18min 15.1
25 187 Per Kristian Johannesen 3/2 22:15:48 4/2 03:11:19 4h 55min 13.2
26 181 Erik Aarø 3/2 22:13:52 4/2 03:07:42 4h 53min 13.3
27 166 Torunn Garder 3/2 22:10:24 4/2 02:55:41 4h 45min 13.7
28 175 Kai Even Bostad 3/2 22:03:57 4/2 03:08:20 5h 04min 12.8
29 138 Tore Hunskår 3/2 22:14:07 4/2 02:31:28 4h 17min 15.2
30 134 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 22:08:22 4/2 02:27:29 4h 19min 15.1
31 184 Alf Morten Volhovd 3/2 22:09:20 4/2 03:17:54 5h 08min 12.6
32 177 Magnus Pedersen 3/2 22:27:59 4/2 03:20:17 4h 52min 13.3
33 182 Hans Gunnar Aspheim 3/2 22:28:17 4/2 03:30:14 5h 01min 12.9
34 158 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 23:07:34 4/2 03:07:32 3h 59min 16.3
35 211 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 3/2 23:04:50 4/2 04:08:00 5h 03min 12.9
35 215 Julien Renier 3/2 23:09:30 4/2 04:12:00 5h 02min 12.9
37 216 Siw Enoksen Hansen 3/2 23:58:59 4/2 04:14:00 4h 15min 15.3
38 155 Kim Dulk 3/2 22:29:23 4/2 03:21:39 4h 52min 13.3
39 178 Sigurd Froestad 3/2 23:34:12 4/2 03:44:49 4h 10min 15.6
40 140 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 22:11:00 4/2 03:07:26 4h 56min 13.2
41 106 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 3/2 21:24:38 4/2 02:33:57 5h 09min 12.6
42 207 Atle Krogstad 3/2 22:54:05 4/2 04:18:00 5h 23min 12.0
43 163 Morten Borgen 3/2 23:34:36 4/2 03:35:06 4h 00min 16.2
44 169 Jon Sigmundstad 3/2 23:13:22 4/2 03:45:27 4h 32min 14.3
45 186 Gjermund Hilmarsen 3/2 23:15:51 4/2 04:12:00 4h 56min 13.2
46 217 Andreas Trongaard 3/2 23:53:40 4/2 04:45:00 4h 51min 13.4
47 152 Tom Arne Kristiansen 3/2 23:02:05 4/2 03:40:35 4h 38min 14.0
48 102 Claus Grennes 3/2 22:21:32 4/2 02:50:59 4h 29min 14.5
49 185 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 23:41:29 4/2 04:21:00 4h 39min 14.0
49 195 Isabelle Travadon 3/2 23:58:13 4/2 04:31:00 4h 32min 14.3
51 194 Cristine Nordal Hæreid 3/2 23:29:58 4/2 04:32:00 5h 02min 12.9
52 179 Siri Gjendemsjø 3/2 23:55:07 4/2 04:17:31 4h 22min 14.9
53 153 David Wessel Johansen 3/2 23:53:00 4/2 03:59:00 4h 06min 15.9
54 192 Jan Pauli Vold 3/2 23:39:00 4/2 04:39:00 5h 00min 13.0
55 135 Olivier Perroy 3/2 23:08:23 4/2 03:42:39 4h 34min 14.2
56 146 Hilde Askildt 3/2 23:51:23 4/2 03:59:00 4h 07min 15.8
57 148 Sverre Ekra 3/2 23:44:22 4/2 04:12:00 4h 27min 14.6
58 209 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol 4/2 00:35:11 4/2 05:22:51 4h 47min 13.6
59 220 Dag-Ove Røste 4/2 00:45:00 4/2 05:34:00 4h 49min 13.5
60 136 Even Bøen 4/2 00:01:17 4/2 04:14:00 4h 12min 15.4
61 121 Steinar Bergheim 3/2 23:38:41 4/2 04:02:00 4h 23min 14.8
62 130 Jon Flaa 3/2 23:20:00 4/2 04:13:00 4h 53min 13.3
63 206 Torgrim Volden 4/2 01:01:11 4/2 05:31:31 4h 30min 14.4
64 189 Jan Kwetkus 3/2 23:05:20 4/2 05:17:41 6h 12min 10.5
65 120 Leif Herleiksplass 3/2 23:37:22 4/2 04:18:00 4h 40min 13.9
66 210 Keijo Korpela 4/2 00:47:56 4/2 05:51:37 5h 03min 12.8
67 171 Jo Jøldal 4/2 00:34:47 4/2 05:16:01 4h 41min 13.9
68 157 Dag Broch 4/2 00:37:25 4/2 05:08:36 4h 31min 14.4
69 190 Silje Christin Lystad 4/2 00:45:13 4/2 05:44:31 4h 59min 13.0
70 123 Amanda Calder 3/2 23:49:39 4/2 04:50:00 5h 00min 13.0
70 151 Jaco Alex Ulmann 4/2 00:00:15 4/2 05:18:00 5h 17min 12.3
72 161 Magnus Haugen 4/2 00:59:18 4/2 05:31:44 4h 32min 14.3
73 156 Andreas H. Heje 4/2 00:57:10 4/2 05:29:39 4h 32min 14.3
74 150 Janne Røe 4/2 00:26:29 4/2 05:25:20 4h 58min 13.1
75 213 Elisabeth Riseth 4/2 01:56:01 4/2 06:40:42 4h 44min 13.7
76 132 Lasse Gjerde 4/2 00:49:32 4/2 05:28:06 4h 38min 14.0
77 110 Ida T. Heier 4/2 00:34:17 4/2 05:10:21 4h 36min 14.1
78 200 Marte Stensland Jørgensen 4/2 01:57:39 4/2 06:40:49 4h 43min 13.8
79 125 Johan Müller 4/2 00:48:55 4/2 05:28:51 4h 39min 13.9
80 204 Marco Wyss 4/2 02:17:28 4/2 06:49:21 4h 31min 14.3
81 112 Helge Holshagen 4/2 00:02:18 4/2 05:35:00 5h 32min 11.7
82 218 Søren Sørensen 4/2 02:47:11 4/2 07:34:17 4h 47min 13.6
83 162 Javier Marina 4/2 01:19:37 4/2 06:39:43 5h 20min 12.2
84 203 Gorm Aukrust 4/2 02:12:29 4/2 07:30:05 5h 17min 12.3
85 202 Line Aukrust 4/2 02:12:21 4/2 07:29:55 5h 17min 12.3
86 119 Daniel Bulens 4/2 00:18:08 4/2 06:10:20 5h 52min 11.1
87 199 Bengt Rotmo 4/2 02:32:04 4/2 07:39:09 5h 07min 12.7
88 170 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 4/2 02:05:47 4/2 07:32:37 5h 26min 11.9
89 129 Petter Henrik Warnes 4/2 01:31:04 4/2 07:06:20 5h 35min 11.6
90 137 Karin Olsson 4/2 02:55:36 4/2 07:39:19 4h 43min 13.7
91 180 Stig Atle Ravnås 4/2 03:23:52 4/2 09:06:24 5h 42min 11.4
92 172 Eric Chateau 4/2 02:09:58 4/2 09:11:57 7h 01min 9.2
93 198 Guy Trannois 4/2 03:25:46 4/2 09:58:45 6h 32min 9.9
94 124 Sindre Brekke 4/2 04:22:33 4/2 09:28:52 5h 06min 12.7
95 219 David Godin 4/2 04:19:19 4/2 11:44:00 7h 24min 8.8
96 107 Bruno Lherminier 4/2 03:31:50 4/2 10:34:58 7h 03min 9.2

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 62 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 85 km