Reload
F400 2012
Start time: Friday 3. February 16:00
Last update: 6. February 2012
20. oktober 01:44
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 103 Snorre Næss 3/2 16:03:00 3/2 19:54:00 3h 51min 18.2
2 109 Marianne Skjøthaug 3/2 16:09:00 3/2 20:06:00 3h 57min 17.7
2 178 Sigurd Froestad 3/2 17:18:00 3/2 21:15:00 3h 57min 17.7
4 183 Henry Coronica 3/2 17:23:00 3/2 21:23:00 4h 00min 17.5
5 158 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 16:58:00 3/2 21:00:00 4h 02min 17.4
6 154 Cris Grum 3/2 16:54:00 3/2 20:59:00 4h 05min 17.1
7 117 Frode Thoresen 3/2 16:17:00 3/2 20:26:00 4h 09min 16.9
8 138 Tore Hunskår 3/2 16:38:00 3/2 20:48:00 4h 10min 16.8
9 128 Pia Skjærsveen 3/2 16:28:00 3/2 20:40:00 4h 12min 16.7
10 144 Marit Beate Kasin 3/2 16:44:00 3/2 20:57:00 4h 13min 16.6
11 108 Markus Ingebretsen 3/2 16:08:00 3/2 20:22:00 4h 14min 16.5
11 153 David Wessel Johansen 3/2 16:53:00 3/2 21:07:00 4h 14min 16.5
13 141 Robert Hallingfoss 3/2 16:41:00 3/2 20:56:00 4h 15min 16.5
14 116 Linn Kristin Blix 3/2 16:16:00 3/2 20:33:00 4h 17min 16.3
14 121 Steinar Bergheim 3/2 16:21:00 3/2 20:38:00 4h 17min 16.3
14 166 Torunn Garder 3/2 17:06:00 3/2 21:23:00 4h 17min 16.3
17 145 Daniel Larsen 3/2 16:45:00 3/2 21:03:00 4h 18min 16.3
18 102 Claus Grennes 3/2 16:02:00 3/2 20:21:00 4h 19min 16.2
18 212 Ida Karlstrøm 3/2 17:52:00 3/2 22:11:00 4h 19min 16.2
20 111 Benoit Gerard 3/2 16:11:00 3/2 20:32:00 4h 21min 16.1
21 132 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 16:32:00 3/2 20:54:00 4h 22min 16.0
21 146 Hilde Askildt 3/2 16:46:00 3/2 21:08:00 4h 22min 16.0
23 152 Tom Arne Kristiansen 3/2 16:52:00 3/2 21:15:00 4h 23min 16.0
23 197 Geir Askim 3/2 17:37:00 3/2 22:00:00 4h 23min 16.0
25 122 Per-Otto Engh 3/2 16:22:00 3/2 20:46:00 4h 24min 15.9
25 133 Henning Berg 3/2 16:33:00 3/2 20:57:00 4h 24min 15.9
27 214 Juha Hokka 3/2 17:54:00 3/2 22:19:00 4h 25min 15.8
28 134 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 16:34:00 3/2 21:00:00 4h 26min 15.8
28 149 Vibeke Grytbak 3/2 16:49:00 3/2 21:15:00 4h 26min 15.8
30 118 Morten Paulsen 3/2 16:18:00 3/2 20:45:00 4h 27min 15.7
30 136 Even Bøen 3/2 16:36:00 3/2 21:03:00 4h 27min 15.7
32 148 Sverre Ekra 3/2 16:48:00 3/2 21:16:00 4h 28min 15.7
33 168 Håvard Meek Mathisen 3/2 17:08:00 3/2 21:37:00 4h 29min 15.6
34 110 Ida T. Heier 3/2 16:10:00 3/2 20:40:00 4h 30min 15.6
34 188 Kristin Aasheim 3/2 17:28:00 3/2 21:58:00 4h 30min 15.6
36 174 Anna B. Skogen 3/2 17:14:00 3/2 21:45:00 4h 31min 15.5
37 155 Kim Dulk 3/2 16:55:00 3/2 21:27:00 4h 32min 15.4
37 171 Jo Jøldal 3/2 17:11:00 3/2 21:43:00 4h 32min 15.4
39 163 Morten Borgen 3/2 17:03:00 3/2 21:36:00 4h 33min 15.4
40 175 Kai Even Bostad 3/2 17:15:00 3/2 21:49:00 4h 34min 15.3
41 216 Siw Enoksen Hansen 3/2 17:56:00 3/2 22:31:00 4h 35min 15.3
42 156 Andreas H. Heje 3/2 16:56:00 3/2 21:32:00 4h 36min 15.2
43 190 Silje Christin Lystad 3/2 17:30:00 3/2 22:07:00 4h 37min 15.2
44 164 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 3/2 17:04:00 3/2 21:42:00 4h 38min 15.1
44 195 Isabelle Travadon 3/2 17:35:00 3/2 22:13:00 4h 38min 15.1
46 120 Leif Herleiksplass 3/2 16:20:00 3/2 20:59:00 4h 39min 15.1
46 150 Janne Røe 3/2 16:50:00 3/2 21:29:00 4h 39min 15.1
46 184 Alf Morten Volhovd 3/2 17:24:00 3/2 22:03:00 4h 39min 15.1
46 196 Svein Sødahl Kvam 3/2 17:36:00 3/2 22:15:00 4h 39min 15.1
50 194 Cristine Nordal Hæreid 3/2 17:34:00 3/2 22:14:00 4h 40min 15.0
51 157 Dag Broch 3/2 16:57:00 3/2 21:38:00 4h 41min 14.9
52 140 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 16:40:00 3/2 21:22:00 4h 42min 14.9
52 161 Magnus Haugen 3/2 17:01:00 3/2 21:43:00 4h 42min 14.9
52 206 Torgrim Volden 3/2 17:46:00 3/2 22:28:00 4h 42min 14.9
55 187 Per Kristian Johannesen 3/2 17:27:00 3/2 22:12:00 4h 45min 14.7
55 220 Dag-Ove Røste 3/2 18:00:00 3/2 22:45:00 4h 45min 14.7
57 106 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 3/2 16:06:00 3/2 20:53:00 4h 47min 14.6
58 125 Johan Müller 3/2 16:25:00 3/2 21:13:00 4h 48min 14.6
58 192 Jan Pauli Vold 3/2 17:32:00 3/2 22:20:00 4h 48min 14.6
58 215 Julien Renier 3/2 17:55:00 3/2 22:43:00 4h 48min 14.6
61 211 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 3/2 17:51:00 3/2 22:40:00 4h 49min 14.5
61 217 Andreas Trongaard 3/2 17:57:00 3/2 22:46:00 4h 49min 14.5
63 181 Erik Aarø 3/2 17:21:00 3/2 22:11:00 4h 50min 14.5
64 135 Olivier Perroy 3/2 16:35:00 3/2 21:26:00 4h 51min 14.4
64 179 Siri Gjendemsjø 3/2 17:19:00 3/2 22:10:00 4h 51min 14.4
64 207 Atle Krogstad 3/2 17:47:00 3/2 22:38:00 4h 51min 14.4
67 209 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol 3/2 17:49:00 3/2 22:42:00 4h 53min 14.3
68 130 Jon Flaa 3/2 16:30:00 3/2 21:24:00 4h 54min 14.3
68 182 Hans Gunnar Aspheim 3/2 17:22:00 3/2 22:16:00 4h 54min 14.3
70 205 Tina Dahl 3/2 17:45:00 3/2 22:40:12 4h 55min 14.2
71 169 Jon Sigmundstad 3/2 17:09:00 3/2 22:04:13 4h 55min 14.2
72 170 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 3/2 17:10:00 3/2 22:08:00 4h 58min 14.1
72 204 Marco Wyss 3/2 17:44:00 3/2 22:42:00 4h 58min 14.1
74 137 Karin Olsson 3/2 16:37:00 3/2 21:36:00 4h 59min 14.0
74 177 Magnus Pedersen 3/2 17:17:00 3/2 22:16:00 4h 59min 14.0
76 112 Helge Holshagen 3/2 16:12:00 3/2 21:12:00 5h 00min 14.0
76 151 Jaco Alex Ulmann 3/2 16:51:00 3/2 21:51:00 5h 00min 14.0
78 199 Bengt Rotmo 3/2 17:39:00 3/2 22:40:00 5h 01min 14.0
79 123 Amanda Calder 3/2 16:23:00 3/2 21:28:00 5h 05min 13.8
80 162 Javier Marina 3/2 17:02:00 3/2 22:10:00 5h 08min 13.6
81 189 Jan Kwetkus 3/2 17:29:00 3/2 22:38:00 5h 09min 13.6
81 200 Marte Stensland Jørgensen 3/2 17:40:00 3/2 22:49:00 5h 09min 13.6
83 210 Keijo Korpela 3/2 17:50:00 3/2 23:04:04 5h 14min 13.4
84 185 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 17:25:00 3/2 22:40:09 5h 15min 13.3
85 218 Søren Sørensen 3/2 17:58:00 3/2 23:17:08 5h 19min 13.2
86 119 Daniel Bulens 3/2 16:19:00 3/2 21:39:00 5h 20min 13.1
87 180 Stig Atle Ravnås 3/2 17:20:00 3/2 22:45:00 5h 25min 12.9
88 201 Amund Myrheim 3/2 17:41:00 3/2 23:07:19 5h 26min 12.9
89 203 Gorm Aukrust 3/2 17:43:00 3/2 23:09:58 5h 26min 12.8
90 202 Line Aukrust 3/2 17:42:00 3/2 23:09:43 5h 27min 12.8
91 213 Elisabeth Riseth 3/2 17:53:00 3/2 23:21:40 5h 28min 12.8
92 186 Gjermund Hilmarsen 3/2 17:26:00 3/2 22:56:19 5h 30min 12.7
93 124 Sindre Brekke 3/2 16:24:00 3/2 22:11:00 5h 47min 12.1
94 129 Petter Henrik Warnes 3/2 16:29:00 3/2 22:20:00 5h 51min 12.0
95 219 David Godin 3/2 17:59:00 4/2 00:02:19 6h 03min 11.6
96 172 Eric Chateau 3/2 17:12:00 3/2 23:26:14 6h 14min 11.2
97 198 Guy Trannois 3/2 17:38:00 4/2 00:15:47 6h 37min 10.6
98 107 Bruno Lherminier 3/2 16:07:00 3/2 22:50:00 6h 43min 10.4

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 62 km
5 Tolga 25 km
6 Røros 85 km