Reload
F600 2011
Start time: Thursday 3. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
7. oktober 01:15
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 5:   Grimsbu

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 16 Sigrid Ekran 4/2 20:11:27 5/2 02:17:14 6h 05min 12.3
2 5 Robert Sørlie 4/2 20:10:00 5/2 02:17:26 6h 07min 12.2
3 43 Roger Dahl 4/2 21:03:20 5/2 03:26:36 6h 23min 11.7
4 24 Thomas Wærner 4/2 22:03:39 5/2 04:19:44 6h 16min 12.0
5 46 Nina Skramstad 4/2 21:37:30 5/2 04:23:06 6h 45min 11.1
6 41 Petter Jahnsen 4/2 22:35:08 5/2 04:50:10 6h 15min 12.0
7 45 Magne Storstein 4/2 22:43:20 5/2 05:06:11 6h 22min 11.8
8 17 Bjørnar Andersen 4/2 22:45:54 5/2 05:12:34 6h 26min 11.6
9 25 Ketil Reitan 4/2 22:40:00 5/2 05:13:55 6h 33min 11.4
10 28 Inger-Marie Haaland 4/2 22:50:20 5/2 05:22:26 6h 32min 11.5
11 13 Ralph Johannessen 4/2 22:50:12 5/2 05:22:46 6h 32min 11.5
12 12 Arnt Ola Skjerve 4/2 22:52:48 5/2 05:26:27 6h 33min 11.4
13 57 Roar Kvilvang 4/2 23:48:51 5/2 06:22:55 6h 34min 11.4
14 7 Per Mjærum 4/2 23:29:51 5/2 06:35:51 7h 06min 10.6
15 31 Petter Karlsson 4/2 23:52:36 5/2 07:08:06 7h 15min 10.3
16 81 Trond Ørslien 5/2 00:56:08 5/2 07:44:17 6h 48min 11.0
17 64 Lars Monsen 5/2 00:22:45 5/2 07:48:06 7h 25min 10.1
18 9 Svein Åge Jakobsen 4/2 23:51:22 5/2 07:59:40 8h 08min 9.2
19 38 Peter Edelbrock 5/2 00:54:07 5/2 08:05:12 7h 11min 10.4
20 83 Arne Liaklev 5/2 00:31:33 5/2 08:12:08 7h 40min 9.8
21 23 Trond Hansen 5/2 01:04:54 5/2 08:12:46 7h 07min 10.5
22 26 Frode Holten 5/2 00:53:07 5/2 08:15:12 7h 22min 10.2
23 65 Jon Børge Stina 5/2 01:35:00 5/2 08:21:15 6h 46min 11.1
24 39 Tom Frode Johansen 5/2 01:03:56 5/2 08:30:00 7h 26min 10.1
25 34 Thomas Nikolaisen 5/2 01:20:46 5/2 08:30:28 7h 09min 10.5
26 47 Torbjørn Johnsen 5/2 01:01:59 5/2 08:31:48 7h 29min 10.0
27 11 Ronny Frydenlund 5/2 01:46:47 5/2 08:36:12 6h 49min 11.0
28 27 Stine Berget Nordvik 5/2 01:50:19 5/2 08:41:16 6h 50min 11.0
29 44 Gudmund T Græsby 5/2 00:53:56 5/2 08:54:43 8h 00min 9.4
30 70 Kristian Walseth 5/2 01:56:52 5/2 09:05:03 7h 08min 10.5
31 72 Thor Even Furvann 5/2 01:29:41 5/2 09:12:35 7h 42min 9.7
32 51 Roger Fossøy 5/2 02:11:12 5/2 09:16:02 7h 04min 10.6
33 19 Mikael Jutila 5/2 01:55:14 5/2 09:23:45 7h 28min 10.0
34 75 Aki Holck 5/2 02:18:35 5/2 09:25:12 7h 06min 10.5
35 62 Stefan Falter 5/2 01:31:45 5/2 09:30:44 7h 58min 9.4
36 40 Tommy Jordbrudal 5/2 04:07:14 5/2 10:45:45 6h 38min 11.3
37 53 Karsten Grönås 5/2 02:31:07 5/2 10:51:24 8h 20min 9.0
38 3 Claes Arvidsson 5/2 04:02:00 5/2 10:58:00 6h 56min 10.8
39 68 Per Weddegjerde 5/2 04:01:12 5/2 11:00:00 6h 58min 10.7
40 1 Arne Borud 5/2 03:31:59 5/2 11:05:18 7h 33min 9.9
41 10 Nikolai Ettyne 5/2 03:39:34 5/2 11:14:00 7h 34min 9.9
42 73 Per Morten Brennodden 5/2 04:04:00 5/2 11:30:55 7h 26min 10.1
43 54 Torsten Kohnert 5/2 04:20:57 5/2 12:31:10 8h 10min 9.2
44 71 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 5/2 05:17:32 5/2 12:53:52 7h 36min 9.9
45 56 Heike Kontermann 5/2 04:47:42 5/2 12:55:22 8h 07min 9.2
46 37 Nisse Uppström 5/2 05:49:38 5/2 14:23:58 8h 34min 8.7
47 80 Geir Idar Hjelvik 5/2 07:19:45 5/2 15:42:39 8h 22min 8.9
48 30 Aila Sarre 5/2 09:49:40 5/2 15:50:24 6h 00min 12.5
49 2 Marius Moholdt 5/2 07:17:35 5/2 15:58:40 8h 41min 8.6
50 82 Jack-Gerard GASPARD 5/2 08:30:00 5/2 17:25:46 8h 55min 8.4
51 35 Jo Jøldal 5/2 09:30:38 5/2 17:30:17 7h 59min 9.4
52 79 Ben Junghaenel 5/2 12:10:29 5/2 20:17:54 8h 07min 9.2
53 58 Svein Torgersen 5/2 13:39:10 5/2 21:47:55 8h 08min 9.2
54 59 Jana Henychova 5/2 12:32:08 5/2 22:26:52 9h 54min 7.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Grimsbu 75 km
6 Grimsbu2 70 km
7 Tolga 100 km
8 Røros 95 km