Reload
F600 2011
Start time: Thursday 3. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
7. oktober 02:12
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Tynset

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 5 Robert Sørlie 4/2 11:10:00 4/2 15:17:00 4h 07min 14.6
2 16 Sigrid Ekran 4/2 13:18:22 4/2 17:18:19 3h 59min 15.0
3 43 Roger Dahl 4/2 13:29:36 4/2 17:55:17 4h 25min 13.6
4 25 Ketil Reitan 4/2 13:36:21 4/2 18:09:25 4h 33min 13.2
5 24 Thomas Wærner 4/2 13:59:16 4/2 18:13:10 4h 13min 14.2
6 17 Bjørnar Andersen 4/2 13:56:06 4/2 18:21:21 4h 25min 13.6
7 46 Nina Skramstad 4/2 13:57:21 4/2 18:26:26 4h 29min 13.4
8 41 Petter Jahnsen 4/2 14:22:28 4/2 18:38:57 4h 16min 14.0
9 13 Ralph Johannessen 4/2 14:06:38 4/2 18:46:02 4h 39min 12.9
10 28 Inger-Marie Haaland 4/2 14:06:21 4/2 18:46:10 4h 39min 12.9
11 45 Magne Storstein 4/2 14:47:04 4/2 19:04:01 4h 16min 14.0
12 83 Arne Liaklev 4/2 14:02:15 4/2 19:04:21 5h 02min 11.9
13 12 Arnt Ola Skjerve 4/2 14:31:47 4/2 19:07:16 4h 35min 13.1
14 34 Thomas Nikolaisen 4/2 13:59:53 4/2 19:19:10 5h 19min 11.3
15 57 Roar Kvilvang 4/2 15:04:15 4/2 19:24:29 4h 20min 13.8
16 81 Trond Ørslien 4/2 14:44:34 4/2 19:40:43 4h 56min 12.2
17 38 Peter Edelbrock 4/2 15:10:50 4/2 19:48:32 4h 37min 13.0
18 44 Gudmund T Græsby 4/2 14:56:16 4/2 19:49:15 4h 52min 12.3
19 11 Ronny Frydenlund 4/2 15:05:26 4/2 19:54:54 4h 49min 12.4
20 52 Magnar Aasheim 4/2 15:18:17 4/2 20:24:00 5h 05min 11.8
21 7 Per Mjærum 4/2 15:41:31 4/2 20:28:01 4h 46min 12.6
22 64 Lars Monsen 4/2 15:50:31 4/2 20:35:28 4h 44min 12.6
23 9 Svein Åge Jakobsen 4/2 15:48:54 4/2 20:42:14 4h 53min 12.3
24 27 Stine Berget Nordvik 4/2 15:58:47 4/2 20:45:34 4h 46min 12.6
25 70 Kristian Walseth 4/2 15:53:37 4/2 20:51:50 4h 58min 12.1
26 31 Petter Karlsson 4/2 16:46:00 4/2 21:07:16 4h 21min 13.8
27 51 Roger Fossøy 4/2 16:27:05 4/2 21:11:00 4h 43min 12.7
28 75 Aki Holck 4/2 16:19:35 4/2 21:17:20 4h 57min 12.1
29 65 Jon Børge Stina 4/2 16:49:41 4/2 21:25:00 4h 35min 13.1
30 47 Torbjørn Johnsen 4/2 16:39:17 4/2 21:25:41 4h 46min 12.6
31 62 Stefan Falter 4/2 16:43:47 4/2 21:27:21 4h 43min 12.7
32 53 Karsten Grönås 4/2 16:05:07 4/2 21:27:45 5h 22min 11.2
33 72 Thor Even Furvann 4/2 16:35:46 4/2 21:33:26 4h 57min 12.1
34 19 Mikael Jutila 4/2 16:45:13 4/2 21:35:39 4h 50min 12.4
35 3 Claes Arvidsson 4/2 17:06:00 4/2 21:55:00 4h 49min 12.5
36 39 Tom Frode Johansen 4/2 17:02:14 4/2 21:56:11 4h 53min 12.2
37 23 Trond Hansen 4/2 17:17:03 4/2 22:02:32 4h 45min 12.6
38 40 Tommy Jordbrudal 4/2 17:36:30 4/2 22:17:29 4h 40min 12.8
39 29 Frode Wang 4/2 17:31:00 4/2 22:25:00 4h 54min 12.2
40 73 Per Morten Brennodden 4/2 17:10:25 4/2 22:27:18 5h 16min 11.4
41 22 Anders Stridh 4/2 17:43:04 4/2 22:28:09 4h 45min 12.6
42 68 Per Weddegjerde 4/2 17:57:27 4/2 22:46:03 4h 48min 12.5
43 1 Arne Borud 4/2 17:46:01 4/2 22:55:36 5h 09min 11.6
44 30 Aila Sarre 4/2 18:20:29 4/2 23:03:04 4h 42min 12.7
45 54 Torsten Kohnert 4/2 18:08:01 4/2 23:10:29 5h 02min 11.9
46 82 Jack-Gerard GASPARD 4/2 18:15:18 4/2 23:31:45 5h 16min 11.4
47 10 Nikolai Ettyne 4/2 18:26:07 4/2 23:33:19 5h 07min 11.7
48 80 Geir Idar Hjelvik 4/2 18:10:04 4/2 23:40:53 5h 30min 10.9
49 15 Jindra Zelenka 4/2 18:44:28 4/2 23:48:36 5h 04min 11.8
50 37 Nisse Uppström 4/2 18:19:48 4/2 23:49:00 5h 29min 10.9
51 71 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 4/2 19:44:25 5/2 00:03:24 4h 18min 13.9
52 26 Frode Holten 4/2 19:39:49 5/2 00:03:39 4h 23min 13.6
53 56 Heike Kontermann 4/2 19:32:25 5/2 00:36:14 5h 03min 11.8
54 2 Marius Moholdt 4/2 21:15:44 5/2 02:11:22 4h 55min 12.2
55 35 Jo Jøldal 4/2 21:29:54 5/2 02:27:26 4h 57min 12.1
56 36 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 23:44:22 5/2 05:13:30 5h 29min 10.9
57 58 Svein Torgersen 5/2 00:19:55 5/2 05:28:10 5h 08min 11.7
58 79 Ben Junghaenel 4/2 23:38:13 5/2 05:48:44 6h 10min 9.7
59 59 Jana Henychova 5/2 01:23:09 5/2 07:15:23 5h 52min 10.2

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Grimsbu 75 km
6 Grimsbu2 70 km
7 Tolga 100 km
8 Røros 95 km