Reload
F600 2011
Start time: Thursday 3. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
7. oktober 00:46
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 5 Robert Sørlie 4/2 02:33:16 4/2 07:48:00 5h 14min 13.3
2 16 Sigrid Ekran 4/2 03:06:21 4/2 08:18:17 5h 11min 13.5
3 43 Roger Dahl 4/2 03:33:47 4/2 08:50:20 5h 16min 13.3
4 46 Nina Skramstad 4/2 03:34:29 4/2 09:17:07 5h 42min 12.3
5 24 Thomas Wærner 4/2 03:51:10 4/2 09:20:35 5h 29min 12.7
6 41 Petter Jahnsen 4/2 04:09:17 4/2 09:38:20 5h 29min 12.8
7 17 Bjørnar Andersen 4/2 04:04:38 4/2 09:53:38 5h 49min 12.0
8 28 Inger-Marie Haaland 4/2 04:12:41 4/2 10:00:24 5h 47min 12.1
9 13 Ralph Johannessen 4/2 04:12:54 4/2 10:00:58 5h 48min 12.1
10 81 Trond Ørslien 4/2 04:05:54 4/2 10:02:50 5h 56min 11.8
11 45 Magne Storstein 4/2 04:36:31 4/2 10:10:49 5h 34min 12.6
12 57 Roar Kvilvang 4/2 04:17:41 4/2 10:17:24 5h 59min 11.7
13 25 Ketil Reitan 4/2 04:14:51 4/2 10:24:00 6h 09min 11.4
14 7 Per Mjærum 4/2 04:11:52 4/2 10:31:07 6h 19min 11.1
15 12 Arnt Ola Skjerve 4/2 04:33:36 4/2 10:31:25 5h 57min 11.7
16 51 Roger Fossøy 4/2 04:13:52 4/2 10:33:17 6h 19min 11.1
17 83 Arne Liaklev 4/2 04:49:22 4/2 10:40:10 5h 50min 12.0
18 64 Lars Monsen 4/2 04:29:13 4/2 10:56:10 6h 26min 10.9
19 31 Petter Karlsson 4/2 04:55:56 4/2 11:03:36 6h 07min 11.4
20 62 Stefan Falter 4/2 04:36:08 4/2 11:13:07 6h 36min 10.6
21 10 Nikolai Ettyne 4/2 03:43:20 4/2 11:14:31 7h 31min 9.3
22 38 Peter Edelbrock 4/2 05:20:34 4/2 11:21:58 6h 01min 11.6
23 26 Frode Holten 4/2 05:17:10 4/2 11:58:47 6h 41min 10.5
24 11 Ronny Frydenlund 4/2 05:59:49 4/2 12:02:48 6h 02min 11.6
25 74 Bernhard Klammer 4/2 05:38:51 4/2 12:07:27 6h 28min 10.8
26 47 Torbjørn Johnsen 4/2 05:48:50 4/2 12:09:50 6h 21min 11.0
27 73 Per Morten Brennodden 4/2 04:56:06 4/2 12:10:30 7h 14min 9.7
28 23 Trond Hansen 4/2 05:35:50 4/2 12:15:02 6h 39min 10.5
29 22 Anders Stridh 4/2 06:00:04 4/2 12:17:47 6h 17min 11.1
30 29 Frode Wang 4/2 05:37:38 4/2 12:22:00 6h 44min 10.4
31 53 Karsten Grönås 4/2 05:51:10 4/2 12:23:43 6h 32min 10.7
32 70 Kristian Walseth 4/2 06:09:21 4/2 12:24:55 6h 15min 11.2
33 75 Aki Holck 4/2 05:55:33 4/2 12:27:28 6h 31min 10.7
34 19 Mikael Jutila 4/2 06:05:50 4/2 12:31:45 6h 25min 10.9
35 65 Jon Børge Stina 4/2 06:27:30 4/2 12:34:23 6h 06min 11.4
36 39 Tom Frode Johansen 4/2 06:19:25 4/2 12:41:34 6h 22min 11.0
37 27 Stine Berget Nordvik 4/2 06:08:49 4/2 12:45:59 6h 37min 10.6
38 9 Svein Åge Jakobsen 4/2 06:14:48 4/2 12:46:13 6h 31min 10.7
39 52 Magnar Aasheim 4/2 06:27:01 4/2 12:50:08 6h 23min 11.0
40 72 Thor Even Furvann 4/2 06:07:44 4/2 12:50:57 6h 43min 10.4
41 54 Torsten Kohnert 4/2 06:02:39 4/2 12:54:22 6h 51min 10.2
42 3 Claes Arvidsson 4/2 06:35:21 4/2 12:57:00 6h 21min 11.0
43 4 Ola Brennodden Sunde 4/2 06:59:56 4/2 13:07:51 6h 07min 11.4
44 68 Per Weddegjerde 4/2 06:47:53 4/2 13:12:25 6h 24min 10.9
45 40 Tommy Jordbrudal 4/2 06:33:00 4/2 13:13:17 6h 40min 10.5
46 15 Jindra Zelenka 4/2 06:22:17 4/2 13:17:06 6h 54min 10.1
47 1 Arne Borud 4/2 06:15:42 4/2 13:20:57 7h 05min 9.9
48 44 Gudmund T Græsby 4/2 06:57:14 4/2 13:24:59 6h 27min 10.8
49 56 Heike Kontermann 4/2 06:44:26 4/2 13:25:41 6h 41min 10.5
50 37 Nisse Uppström 4/2 06:34:36 4/2 13:27:18 6h 52min 10.2
51 30 Aila Sarre 4/2 07:01:02 4/2 13:32:46 6h 31min 10.7
52 71 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 4/2 07:22:43 4/2 13:51:31 6h 28min 10.8
53 82 Jack-Gerard GASPARD 4/2 07:26:27 4/2 13:52:34 6h 26min 10.9
54 63 Arne Iversen 4/2 06:59:37 4/2 13:52:57 6h 53min 10.2
55 80 Geir Idar Hjelvik 4/2 06:52:16 4/2 13:57:11 7h 04min 9.9
56 34 Thomas Nikolaisen 4/2 07:29:06 4/2 13:57:42 6h 28min 10.8
57 14 Peter M Karlsson 4/2 07:01:35 4/2 14:10:21 7h 08min 9.8
58 35 Jo Jøldal 4/2 07:51:56 4/2 14:56:32 7h 04min 9.9
59 18 Tommy Bernhardsson 4/2 08:17:47 4/2 15:38:42 7h 20min 9.5
60 66 Johan Malmström 4/2 08:07:55 4/2 15:38:51 7h 30min 9.3
61 78 Hernan Maquieira 4/2 08:48:47 4/2 15:50:19 7h 01min 10.0
62 79 Ben Junghaenel 4/2 08:49:34 4/2 16:05:57 7h 16min 9.6
63 8 Torsteinn Sofusson 4/2 07:54:16 4/2 16:07:00 8h 12min 8.5
64 20 Tore Hunskår 4/2 09:01:31 4/2 16:17:19 7h 15min 9.6
65 36 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 09:17:19 4/2 16:39:34 7h 22min 9.5
66 2 Marius Moholdt 4/2 09:02:12 4/2 16:42:13 7h 40min 9.1
67 58 Svein Torgersen 4/2 09:32:09 4/2 16:59:02 7h 26min 9.4
68 59 Jana Henychova 4/2 09:40:00 4/2 18:06:26 8h 26min 8.3

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Grimsbu 75 km
6 Grimsbu2 70 km
7 Tolga 100 km
8 Røros 95 km