Reload
F600 2011
Start time: Thursday 3. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
28. september 11:45
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Drevsjø

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 83 Arne Liaklev 3/2 19:53:00 3/2 23:56:24 4h 03min 16.0
2 5 Robert Sørlie 3/2 19:54:00 3/2 23:56:57 4h 02min 16.1
3 16 Sigrid Ekran 3/2 19:58:18 4/2 00:04:37 4h 06min 15.8
4 43 Roger Dahl 3/2 19:57:22 4/2 00:07:40 4h 10min 15.6
5 41 Petter Jahnsen 3/2 19:59:08 4/2 00:15:48 4h 16min 15.2
6 13 Ralph Johannessen 3/2 19:54:07 4/2 00:18:30 4h 24min 14.8
7 28 Inger-Marie Haaland 3/2 20:03:54 4/2 00:24:22 4h 20min 15.0
8 24 Thomas Wærner 3/2 20:02:08 4/2 00:26:57 4h 24min 14.7
9 45 Magne Storstein 3/2 20:12:20 4/2 00:31:13 4h 18min 15.1
10 12 Arnt Ola Skjerve 3/2 20:03:27 4/2 00:39:31 4h 36min 14.1
11 4 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 20:01:10 4/2 00:39:57 4h 38min 14.0
12 46 Nina Skramstad 3/2 20:09:18 4/2 00:43:01 4h 33min 14.2
13 17 Bjørnar Andersen 3/2 20:15:08 4/2 00:49:11 4h 34min 14.2
14 10 Nikolai Ettyne 3/2 20:24:44 4/2 00:49:47 4h 25min 14.7
15 11 Ronny Frydenlund 3/2 20:11:39 4/2 00:50:23 4h 38min 14.0
16 38 Peter Edelbrock 3/2 20:14:13 4/2 00:50:52 4h 36min 14.1
17 51 Roger Fossøy 3/2 20:19:34 4/2 00:56:01 4h 36min 14.1
18 81 Trond Ørslien 3/2 20:20:25 4/2 00:58:46 4h 38min 14.0
19 62 Stefan Falter 3/2 20:17:07 4/2 01:01:58 4h 44min 13.7
20 25 Ketil Reitan 3/2 20:28:28 4/2 01:08:45 4h 40min 13.9
21 70 Kristian Walseth 3/2 20:17:23 4/2 01:09:29 4h 52min 13.4
22 57 Roar Kvilvang 3/2 20:22:27 4/2 01:09:51 4h 47min 13.6
23 22 Anders Stridh 3/2 20:26:11 4/2 01:14:35 4h 48min 13.5
24 40 Tommy Jordbrudal 3/2 20:22:17 4/2 01:15:00 4h 52min 13.3
25 7 Per Mjærum 3/2 20:31:06 4/2 01:15:52 4h 44min 13.7
26 64 Lars Monsen 3/2 20:31:15 4/2 01:17:48 4h 46min 13.6
27 65 Jon Børge Stina 3/2 20:38:13 4/2 01:19:04 4h 40min 13.9
28 31 Petter Karlsson 3/2 20:40:38 4/2 01:25:03 4h 44min 13.7
29 47 Torbjørn Johnsen 3/2 20:28:53 4/2 01:25:34 4h 56min 13.1
30 39 Tom Frode Johansen 3/2 20:32:48 4/2 01:26:51 4h 54min 13.3
31 75 Aki Holck 3/2 20:21:17 4/2 01:27:17 5h 06min 12.7
32 30 Aila Sarre 3/2 20:33:00 4/2 01:27:30 4h 54min 13.2
33 29 Frode Wang 3/2 20:38:44 4/2 01:29:38 4h 50min 13.4
34 63 Arne Iversen 3/2 20:20:28 4/2 01:29:54 5h 09min 12.6
35 27 Stine Berget Nordvik 3/2 20:32:17 4/2 01:31:34 4h 59min 13.0
36 74 Bernhard Klammer 3/2 20:37:10 4/2 01:35:01 4h 57min 13.1
37 26 Frode Holten 3/2 20:42:35 4/2 01:38:41 4h 56min 13.2
38 44 Gudmund T Græsby 3/2 20:37:11 4/2 01:39:12 5h 02min 12.9
39 53 Karsten Grönås 3/2 20:36:06 4/2 01:41:51 5h 05min 12.8
40 19 Mikael Jutila 3/2 20:42:19 4/2 01:43:37 5h 01min 12.9
41 3 Claes Arvidsson 3/2 20:34:38 4/2 01:46:21 5h 11min 12.5
42 56 Heike Kontermann 3/2 20:49:09 4/2 01:48:50 4h 59min 13.0
43 34 Thomas Nikolaisen 3/2 20:36:35 4/2 01:50:34 5h 13min 12.4
44 9 Svein Åge Jakobsen 3/2 20:39:42 4/2 01:50:43 5h 11min 12.5
45 71 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 3/2 20:39:10 4/2 01:51:46 5h 12min 12.5
46 18 Tommy Bernhardsson 3/2 20:35:17 4/2 01:54:25 5h 19min 12.2
47 68 Per Weddegjerde 3/2 20:43:04 4/2 01:54:41 5h 11min 12.5
48 72 Thor Even Furvann 3/2 20:49:24 4/2 01:55:00 5h 05min 12.8
49 52 Magnar Aasheim 3/2 20:41:13 4/2 01:56:47 5h 15min 12.4
50 54 Torsten Kohnert 3/2 20:47:15 4/2 01:59:51 5h 12min 12.5
51 73 Per Morten Brennodden 3/2 20:46:06 4/2 02:02:28 5h 16min 12.3
52 15 Jindra Zelenka 3/2 20:50:29 4/2 02:02:34 5h 12min 12.5
53 6 Lars Hoffmann 3/2 20:54:45 4/2 02:02:45 5h 08min 12.7
54 1 Arne Borud 3/2 20:56:30 4/2 02:12:07 5h 15min 12.4
55 23 Trond Hansen 3/2 20:54:53 4/2 02:13:43 5h 18min 12.2
56 14 Peter M Karlsson 3/2 21:12:05 4/2 02:21:50 5h 09min 12.6
57 80 Geir Idar Hjelvik 3/2 21:04:03 4/2 02:23:39 5h 19min 12.2
58 35 Jo Jøldal 3/2 20:52:07 4/2 02:24:26 5h 32min 11.7
59 66 Johan Malmström 3/2 21:08:17 4/2 02:33:41 5h 25min 12.0
60 82 Jack-Gerard GASPARD 3/2 21:08:30 4/2 02:34:44 5h 26min 12.0
61 79 Ben Junghaenel 3/2 21:18:55 4/2 02:38:50 5h 19min 12.2
62 20 Tore Hunskår 3/2 21:17:57 4/2 02:39:26 5h 21min 12.1
63 78 Hernan Maquieira 3/2 21:21:32 4/2 02:45:32 5h 24min 12.0
64 8 Torsteinn Sofusson 3/2 21:23:44 4/2 02:48:42 5h 24min 12.0
65 42 Jan Frydenlund 3/2 21:22:42 4/2 02:50:22 5h 27min 11.9
66 37 Nisse Uppström 3/2 21:33:11 4/2 03:06:37 5h 33min 11.7
67 36 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 21:39:50 4/2 03:11:53 5h 32min 11.7
68 58 Svein Torgersen 3/2 22:06:24 4/2 03:36:57 5h 30min 11.8
69 2 Marius Moholdt 3/2 22:06:50 4/2 03:56:43 5h 49min 11.1
70 59 Jana Henychova 3/2 22:04:10 4/2 03:59:38 5h 55min 11.0
71 21 Erle Frantzen 3/2 19:58:06 5/2 14:59:38 1d 19h 01min 1.5

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Grimsbu 75 km
6 Grimsbu2 70 km
7 Tolga 100 km
8 Røros 95 km