Reload
F400 2011
Start time: Friday 4. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
29. november 20:38
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing out from checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Time in Time out Stop time
1 167 Ole Wingren 5/2 13:15:07 5/2 13:17:07 2min
2 196 Marianne Skjøthaug 5/2 13:29:35 5/2 13:31:35 2min
3 148 Jarle Kopperudmoen 5/2 13:49:16 5/2 13:50:48 1min
4 151 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 5/2 13:54:16 5/2 13:56:04 1min
5 125 Svein Sødahl Kvam 5/2 13:55:21 5/2 13:59:48 4min
6 107 Elisabeth Edland 5/2 06:26:27 5/2 14:26:19 7h 59min
7 154 Ola Martinsen 5/2 14:20:27 5/2 14:37:24 16min
8 104 Hilde Askildt 5/2 06:48:02 5/2 14:48:54 8h 00min
9 186 Svein Erik Strand 5/2 07:01:44 5/2 15:01:10 7h 59min
10 137 Mikal Lanes 5/2 07:02:26 5/2 15:02:09 7h 59min
11 163 Kari Thomassen 5/2 07:19:06 5/2 15:19:08 8h 00min
12 145 Dag Broch 5/2 07:22:01 5/2 15:22:07 8h 00min
13 115 Taisto Thorneus 5/2 14:39:58 5/2 15:24:49 44min
14 120 Marit Beate Kasin 5/2 07:27:45 5/2 15:27:06 7h 59min
15 200 Ben Voigt 5/2 07:40:32 5/2 15:40:07 7h 59min
16 190 Bertil Nyheim 5/2 14:12:48 5/2 15:40:16 1h 27min
17 122 Lars Erik Susegg 5/2 15:22:15 5/2 15:44:23 22min
18 228 Jean-Philippe Pontier 5/2 07:43:04 5/2 15:48:17 8h 05min
19 229 Juho Ylipiessa 5/2 15:33:20 5/2 15:51:56 18min
20 193 Bernhard Schuchert 5/2 07:57:23 5/2 15:57:08 7h 59min
21 197 Ronja Schuchert 5/2 07:57:33 5/2 15:57:14 7h 59min
22 159 Irene M. Kastner 5/2 08:03:10 5/2 16:03:12 8h 00min
23 117 Ove Grytbak 5/2 08:10:21 5/2 16:10:24 8h 00min
24 131 Olaf Henke 5/2 08:14:27 5/2 16:14:12 7h 59min
25 116 Geir Wiik 5/2 08:47:08 5/2 16:47:18 8h 00min
26 175 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn 5/2 08:49:20 5/2 16:49:08 7h 59min
27 216 Christoffer Klemetsen 5/2 08:51:12 5/2 16:51:10 7h 59min
28 221 Jon Christian Møller 5/2 08:54:57 5/2 16:54:10 7h 59min
29 135 Morten Paulsen 5/2 08:56:28 5/2 16:56:11 7h 59min
30 157 Marcos Porcires 5/2 15:54:22 5/2 17:06:36 1h 12min
31 112 Helene Gran Øverli 5/2 15:19:47 5/2 17:06:59 1h 47min
32 124 Geir Askim 5/2 15:41:40 5/2 17:08:18 1h 26min
33 234 Aslak Prestbakmo 5/2 15:34:45 5/2 17:19:28 1h 44min
34 168 Henry Coronica 5/2 09:24:30 5/2 17:23:41 7h 59min
35 235 Ida Karlstrøm 5/2 15:10:31 5/2 17:28:41 2h 18min
36 161 Arild Jørgensen 5/2 09:32:30 5/2 17:38:51 8h 06min
37 199 Ole-christian Grødem 5/2 09:47:05 5/2 17:47:12 8h 00min
38 239 Solfrid Storli 5/2 09:52:03 5/2 17:52:09 8h 00min
39 164 Christian Høy Knudsen 5/2 09:52:03 5/2 17:53:15 8h 01min
40 169 Morten Borgen 5/2 15:09:14 5/2 18:14:03 3h 04min
41 223 Henning Berg 5/2 15:03:52 5/2 18:18:42 3h 14min
42 105 Cris Grum 5/2 15:33:32 5/2 18:31:49 2h 58min
43 109 Frode Chr. Thoresen 5/2 08:54:57 5/2 18:40:15 9h 45min
44 160 Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen 5/2 08:31:33 5/2 18:41:08 10h 09min
45 172 Jan Goltz 5/2 18:03:57 5/2 18:43:42 39min
46 156 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 5/2 15:27:58 5/2 18:44:21 3h 16min
47 143 Kent-Gjoran Svendsen 5/2 10:39:39 5/2 18:44:28 8h 04min
48 226 Cato Lunde 5/2 16:19:44 5/2 19:00:14 2h 40min
49 171 Gaëlle Simon 5/2 10:54:37 5/2 19:03:19 8h 08min
50 144 Jan Petter Amundsen 5/2 17:06:01 5/2 19:27:19 2h 21min
51 134 Kim Dulk 5/2 17:17:31 5/2 19:32:40 2h 15min
52 165 Ulf Hope 5/2 17:17:16 5/2 19:33:11 2h 15min
53 214 Andreas Lasse Forsmann 5/2 11:47:58 5/2 19:47:08 7h 59min
54 220 Theo Chan 5/2 11:49:22 5/2 19:49:08 7h 59min
55 180 Isabelle Travadon 5/2 11:51:21 5/2 19:51:06 7h 59min
56 225 Edmond Schoemacher 5/2 15:50:33 5/2 20:19:33 4h 29min
57 139 Sigmund Alhaug 5/2 12:35:38 5/2 20:35:11 7h 59min
58 178 Mona-Lisa Hørli 5/2 12:41:05 5/2 20:41:27 8h 00min
59 230 Tord-Aksel Flindrum 5/2 15:50:03 5/2 20:41:55 4h 51min
60 114 Malin Sundin 5/2 18:30:38 5/2 20:43:13 2h 12min
61 187 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine 5/2 12:56:10 5/2 20:57:41 8h 01min
62 162 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund 5/2 13:01:21 5/2 21:01:10 7h 59min
63 158 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 5/2 17:45:12 5/2 21:02:06 3h 16min
64 215 Dagfinn Myklebust 5/2 18:28:36 5/2 21:12:16 2h 43min
65 177 Steffen Zilling 5/2 13:16:50 5/2 21:16:11 7h 59min
66 146 Pascal Rebord 5/2 13:16:56 5/2 21:18:44 8h 01min
67 147 Anders Bjørnstad 5/2 17:01:43 5/2 21:19:47 4h 18min
68 202 Joachim Adrian Salvesen 5/2 10:54:03 5/2 21:22:49 10h 28min
69 111 Per-Otto Engh 5/2 16:20:33 5/2 21:28:07 5h 07min
70 106 Christer Afséer 5/2 13:33:09 5/2 21:34:20 8h 01min
71 102 Joakim Knutson 5/2 15:25:50 5/2 21:35:33 6h 09min
72 236 Kristin Thorsen 5/2 13:32:12 5/2 21:36:08 8h 03min
73 237 Erik Øksnevad 5/2 15:14:26 5/2 21:37:41 6h 23min
74 110 Charlotta Rylander 5/2 17:58:54 5/2 21:41:03 3h 42min
75 174 Andreas Trongaard 5/2 17:45:25 5/2 22:08:35 4h 23min
76 206 Susan Buttingsrud 5/2 17:58:23 5/2 22:19:10 4h 20min
77 133 Pål Skovli Henriksen 5/2 17:59:21 5/2 22:22:00 4h 22min
78 127 Lars-Åke Lundahl 5/2 17:47:48 5/2 22:48:15 5h 00min
79 219 Hanne Rognstad 5/2 16:39:26 5/2 22:56:22 6h 16min
80 126 Torunn Garder 5/2 17:09:33 5/2 23:22:07 6h 12min
81 184 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 5/2 21:05:37 5/2 23:51:47 2h 46min
82 185 Vidar Johansen 5/2 18:46:34 5/2 23:59:23 5h 12min
83 183 Thomas Selvik 5/2 17:16:42 6/2 00:05:02 6h 48min
84 210 Andreas Holte 5/2 18:21:25 6/2 00:10:50 5h 49min
85 209 Odd Lund 5/2 17:02:15 6/2 01:17:09 8h 14min
86 211 Mette Ånes 5/2 17:21:04 6/2 01:43:14 8h 22min
87 212 Jon Reidar Selsaas 5/2 18:41:08 6/2 01:54:32 7h 13min
88 213 Rachael Scdoris 5/2 18:41:17 6/2 01:55:34 7h 14min
89 138 Katja Petrell 5/2 17:01:52 6/2 01:56:06 8h 54min
90 155 Johanne Sundby 5/2 18:51:47 6/2 02:01:58 7h 10min
91 118 Lars Kristian Günther 5/2 20:48:31 6/2 03:08:23 6h 19min
92 204 Anders Røyne Bakke 5/2 19:08:01 6/2 03:16:40 8h 08min
93 201 Beate Jähnig 5/2 21:36:42 6/2 05:50:46 8h 14min
94 121 Eirik Leander Rotmo 5/2 18:38:46 6/2 06:14:39 11h 35min
95 207 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 5/2 21:17:26 6/2 07:48:47 10h 31min
96 231 Miquel Ripolles 5/2 20:49:37 6/2 08:33:27 11h 43min
97 101 Daniel Bulens 5/2 20:14:13 6/2 09:32:12 13h 17min
98 141 Luis Villarroel 5/2 21:17:37 6/2 10:23:11 13h 05min

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tolga 90 km
5 Røros 95 km