Reload
F400 2011
Start time: Friday 4. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
29. november 20:51
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
104 101 Daniel Bulens 5/2 11:56:36 5/2 20:14:13 8h 17min 8.4
58 102 Joakim Knutson 5/2 09:54:13 5/2 15:25:50 5h 31min 12.7
2 104 Hilde Askildt 5/2 01:20:50 5/2 06:48:02 5h 27min 12.8
61 105 Cris Grum 5/2 10:04:17 5/2 15:33:32 5h 29min 12.8
43 106 Christer Afséer 5/2 06:18:19 5/2 13:33:09 7h 14min 9.7
1 107 Elisabeth Edland 5/2 01:03:42 5/2 06:26:27 5h 22min 13.0
19 109 Frode Chr. Thoresen 5/2 02:02:16 5/2 08:54:57 6h 52min 10.2
88 110 Charlotta Rylander 5/2 11:46:16 5/2 17:58:54 6h 12min 11.3
70 111 Per-Otto Engh 5/2 10:33:45 5/2 16:20:33 5h 46min 12.1
56 112 Helene Gran Øverli 5/2 09:58:14 5/2 15:19:47 5h 21min 13.1
94 114 Malin Sundin 5/2 11:56:13 5/2 18:30:38 6h 34min 10.6
49 115 Taisto Thorneus 5/2 09:34:10 5/2 14:39:58 5h 05min 13.7
16 116 Geir Wiik 5/2 02:36:33 5/2 08:47:08 6h 10min 11.3
13 117 Ove Grytbak 5/2 02:28:17 5/2 08:10:21 5h 42min 12.3
105 118 Lars Kristian Günther 5/2 13:09:42 5/2 20:48:31 7h 38min 9.2
7 120 Marit Beate Kasin 5/2 01:32:56 5/2 07:27:45 5h 54min 11.8
95 121 Eirik Leander Rotmo 5/2 12:05:42 5/2 18:38:46 6h 33min 10.7
57 122 Lars Erik Susegg 5/2 10:06:18 5/2 15:22:15 5h 15min 13.3
63 124 Geir Askim 5/2 10:13:24 5/2 15:41:40 5h 28min 12.8
46 125 Svein Sødahl Kvam 5/2 09:14:03 5/2 13:55:21 4h 41min 14.9
77 126 Torunn Garder 5/2 10:43:08 5/2 17:09:33 6h 26min 10.9
85 127 Lars-Åke Lundahl 5/2 11:02:20 5/2 17:47:48 6h 45min 10.4
14 131 Olaf Henke 5/2 02:12:40 5/2 08:14:27 6h 01min 11.6
89 133 Pål Skovli Henriksen 5/2 11:38:33 5/2 17:59:21 6h 20min 11.0
80 134 Kim Dulk 5/2 11:19:42 5/2 17:17:31 5h 57min 11.7
21 135 Morten Paulsen 5/2 02:40:10 5/2 08:56:28 6h 16min 11.2
100 136 Keijo Korpela 5/2 11:56:47 5/2 18:51:38 6h 54min 10.1
4 137 Mikal Lanes 5/2 01:28:30 5/2 07:02:26 5h 33min 12.6
74 138 Katja Petrell 5/2 10:16:21 5/2 17:01:52 6h 45min 10.4
34 139 Sigmund Alhaug 5/2 04:58:57 5/2 12:35:38 7h 36min 9.2
55 140 Jan-Erik Berntsen 5/2 09:53:05 5/2 15:15:47 5h 22min 13.0
110 141 Luis Villarroel 5/2 13:17:48 5/2 21:17:37 7h 59min 8.8
28 143 Kent-Gjoran Svendsen 5/2 04:14:37 5/2 10:39:39 6h 25min 10.9
76 144 Jan Petter Amundsen 5/2 10:56:06 5/2 17:06:01 6h 09min 11.4
6 145 Dag Broch 5/2 01:56:30 5/2 07:22:01 5h 25min 12.9
40 146 Pascal Rebord 5/2 07:22:04 5/2 13:16:56 5h 54min 11.8
73 147 Anders Bjørnstad 5/2 11:05:12 5/2 17:01:43 5h 56min 11.8
44 148 Jarle Kopperudmoen 5/2 09:08:07 5/2 13:49:16 4h 41min 14.9
66 150 John Erik Eriksen 5/2 10:06:14 5/2 15:51:04 5h 44min 12.2
45 151 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 5/2 09:10:05 5/2 13:54:16 4h 44min 14.8
113 152 Ola Jonasson 5/2 12:25:07 5/2 22:28:03 10h 02min 7.0
48 154 Ola Martinsen 5/2 09:24:16 5/2 14:20:27 4h 56min 14.2
101 155 Johanne Sundby 5/2 11:10:47 5/2 18:51:47 7h 41min 9.1
59 156 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 5/2 10:17:43 5/2 15:27:58 5h 10min 13.5
67 157 Marcos Porcires 5/2 10:25:17 5/2 15:54:22 5h 29min 12.8
83 158 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 5/2 11:29:19 5/2 17:45:12 6h 15min 11.2
12 159 Irene M. Kastner 5/2 02:04:12 5/2 08:03:10 5h 58min 11.7
15 160 Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen 5/2 02:00:20 5/2 08:31:33 6h 31min 10.7
23 161 Arild Jørgensen 5/2 03:12:48 5/2 09:32:30 6h 19min 11.1
37 162 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund 5/2 05:54:08 5/2 13:01:21 7h 07min 9.8
5 163 Kari Thomassen 5/2 01:54:13 5/2 07:19:06 5h 24min 12.9
25 164 Christian Høy Knudsen 5/2 03:08:27 5/2 09:52:03 6h 43min 10.4
79 165 Ulf Hope 5/2 11:10:15 5/2 17:17:16 6h 07min 11.4
38 167 Ole Wingren 5/2 08:50:04 5/2 13:15:07 4h 25min 15.8
22 168 Henry Coronica 5/2 02:44:35 5/2 09:24:30 6h 39min 10.5
52 169 Morten Borgen 5/2 10:01:09 5/2 15:09:14 5h 08min 13.6
50 170 Kenneth Nilsen 5/2 09:38:09 5/2 14:53:52 5h 15min 13.3
30 171 Gaëlle Simon 5/2 03:59:52 5/2 10:54:37 6h 54min 10.1
90 172 Jan Goltz 5/2 11:40:11 5/2 18:03:57 6h 23min 10.9
84 174 Andreas Trongaard 5/2 11:18:42 5/2 17:45:25 6h 26min 10.9
17 175 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn 5/2 02:39:06 5/2 08:49:20 6h 10min 11.3
27 176 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 5/2 04:09:32 5/2 10:32:26 6h 22min 11.0
39 177 Steffen Zilling 5/2 06:47:43 5/2 13:16:50 6h 29min 10.8
35 178 Mona-Lisa Hørli 5/2 04:40:29 5/2 12:41:05 8h 00min 8.7
33 180 Isabelle Travadon 5/2 05:20:23 5/2 11:51:21 6h 30min 10.7
112 182 Egil Østerlie 5/2 12:54:37 5/2 22:27:41 9h 33min 7.3
78 183 Thomas Selvik 5/2 11:14:34 5/2 17:16:42 6h 02min 11.6
108 184 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 5/2 13:20:11 5/2 21:05:37 7h 45min 9.0
99 185 Vidar Johansen 5/2 11:47:31 5/2 18:46:34 6h 59min 10.0
3 186 Svein Erik Strand 5/2 01:39:53 5/2 07:01:44 5h 21min 13.0
36 187 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine 5/2 07:00:34 5/2 12:56:10 5h 55min 11.8
86 188 Mona Hallingfoss 5/2 10:21:10 5/2 17:51:15 7h 30min 9.3
47 190 Bertil Nyheim 5/2 09:20:11 5/2 14:12:48 4h 52min 14.4
106 191 Petter Henrik Warnes 5/2 11:39:28 5/2 20:48:37 9h 09min 7.6
10 193 Bernhard Schuchert 5/2 01:53:14 5/2 07:57:23 6h 04min 11.5
114 194 Line Bretten Aukrust 5/2 12:58:25 5/2 23:30:08 10h 31min 6.6
41 196 Marianne Skjøthaug 5/2 09:01:06 5/2 13:29:35 4h 28min 15.6
11 197 Ronja Schuchert 5/2 01:53:28 5/2 07:57:33 6h 04min 11.5
24 199 Ole-christian Grødem 5/2 03:02:53 5/2 09:47:05 6h 44min 10.4
8 200 Ben Voigt 5/2 01:56:03 5/2 07:40:32 5h 44min 12.2
111 201 Beate Jähnig 5/2 14:08:03 5/2 21:36:42 7h 28min 9.4
29 202 Joachim Adrian Salvesen 5/2 03:55:09 5/2 10:54:03 6h 58min 10.0
72 203 Atle Krogstad 5/2 10:56:32 5/2 17:00:44 6h 04min 11.5
103 204 Anders Røyne Bakke 5/2 11:30:45 5/2 19:08:01 7h 37min 9.2
87 206 Susan Buttingsrud 5/2 11:46:03 5/2 17:58:23 6h 12min 11.3
109 207 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 5/2 13:13:24 5/2 21:17:26 8h 04min 8.7
92 208 Kjetil Teien 5/2 11:37:15 5/2 18:25:22 6h 48min 10.3
75 209 Odd Lund 5/2 08:08:58 5/2 17:02:15 8h 53min 7.9
91 210 Andreas Holte 5/2 11:02:09 5/2 18:21:25 7h 19min 9.6
82 211 Mette Ånes 5/2 09:27:56 5/2 17:21:04 7h 53min 8.9
96 212 Jon Reidar Selsaas 5/2 11:57:14 5/2 18:41:08 6h 43min 10.4
97 213 Rachael Scdoris 5/2 12:00:17 5/2 18:41:17 6h 41min 10.5
31 214 Andreas Lasse Forsmann 5/2 04:28:51 5/2 11:47:58 7h 19min 9.6
93 215 Dagfinn Myklebust 5/2 11:36:15 5/2 18:28:36 6h 52min 10.2
18 216 Christoffer Klemetsen 5/2 02:59:38 5/2 08:51:12 5h 51min 11.9
102 217 Tommi Marjamäki 5/2 12:02:15 5/2 19:01:30 6h 59min 10.0
68 218 Sverre Ekra 5/2 10:14:03 5/2 16:08:55 5h 54min 11.8
71 219 Hanne Rognstad 5/2 10:33:20 5/2 16:39:26 6h 06min 11.5
32 220 Theo Chan 5/2 04:28:10 5/2 11:49:22 7h 21min 9.5
19 221 Jon Christian Møller 5/2 02:34:05 5/2 08:54:57 6h 20min 11.0
51 223 Henning Berg 5/2 10:00:28 5/2 15:03:52 5h 03min 13.8
65 225 Edmond Schoemacher 5/2 10:20:10 5/2 15:50:33 5h 30min 12.7
69 226 Cato Lunde 5/2 10:29:56 5/2 16:19:44 5h 49min 12.0
98 227 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 11:48:19 5/2 18:44:28 6h 56min 10.1
9 228 Jean-Philippe Pontier 5/2 01:43:29 5/2 07:43:04 5h 59min 11.7
60 229 Juho Ylipiessa 5/2 10:08:08 5/2 15:33:20 5h 25min 12.9
64 230 Tord-Aksel Flindrum 5/2 10:10:23 5/2 15:50:03 5h 39min 12.4
107 231 Miquel Ripolles 5/2 13:23:36 5/2 20:49:37 7h 26min 9.4
81 232 Terje Martinsen 5/2 10:58:12 5/2 17:18:51 6h 20min 11.0
62 234 Aslak Prestbakmo 5/2 10:16:17 5/2 15:34:45 5h 18min 13.2
53 235 Ida Karlstrøm 5/2 09:50:40 5/2 15:10:31 5h 19min 13.1
42 236 Kristin Thorsen 5/2 07:01:06 5/2 13:32:12 6h 31min 10.7
54 237 Erik Øksnevad 5/2 09:49:06 5/2 15:14:26 5h 25min 12.9
115 238 Hans-petter Wold 5/2 15:19:21 6/2 05:08:26 13h 49min 5.1
25 239 Solfrid Storli 5/2 03:40:45 5/2 09:52:03 6h 11min 11.3

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tolga 90 km
5 Røros 95 km