Reload
F400 2011
Start time: Friday 4. February 12:00
Last update: 7. February 2011
9. august 14:01
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 167 Ole Wingren 4/2 13:07:00 4/2 17:32:23 4h 25min 15.8
2 107 Elisabeth Edland 4/2 12:07:00 4/2 16:36:32 4h 29min 15.6
3 148 Jarle Kopperudmoen 4/2 12:48:00 4/2 17:20:59 4h 32min 15.4
4 196 Marianne Skjøthaug 4/2 13:36:00 4/2 18:09:28 4h 33min 15.4
5 151 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 4/2 12:51:00 4/2 17:25:30 4h 34min 15.3
6 104 Hilde Askildt 4/2 12:04:00 4/2 16:42:16 4h 38min 15.1
7 186 Svein Erik Strand 4/2 13:26:00 4/2 18:05:15 4h 39min 15.0
8 190 Bertil Nyheim 4/2 13:30:00 4/2 18:09:38 4h 39min 15.0
9 160 Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen 4/2 13:00:00 4/2 17:41:39 4h 41min 14.9
10 200 Ben Voigt 4/2 13:40:00 4/2 18:23:55 4h 43min 14.8
11 237 Erik Øksnevad 4/2 14:17:00 4/2 19:02:19 4h 45min 14.7
12 137 Mikal Lanes 4/2 12:37:00 4/2 17:22:22 4h 45min 14.7
13 228 Jean-Philippe Pontier 4/2 14:08:00 4/2 18:53:45 4h 45min 14.7
14 170 Kenneth Nilsen 4/2 13:10:00 4/2 17:56:21 4h 46min 14.7
15 154 Ola Martinsen 4/2 12:54:00 4/2 17:40:59 4h 46min 14.6
16 115 Taisto Thorneus 4/2 12:15:00 4/2 17:02:57 4h 47min 14.6
17 197 Ronja Schuchert 4/2 13:37:00 4/2 18:24:58 4h 47min 14.6
18 120 Marit Beate Kasin 4/2 12:20:00 4/2 17:09:09 4h 49min 14.5
19 125 Svein Sødahl Kvam 4/2 12:25:00 4/2 17:14:13 4h 49min 14.5
20 159 Irene M. Kastner 4/2 12:59:00 4/2 17:49:29 4h 50min 14.5
21 140 Jan-Erik Berntsen 4/2 12:40:00 4/2 17:30:37 4h 50min 14.5
22 193 Bernhard Schuchert 4/2 13:33:00 4/2 18:24:00 4h 51min 14.4
23 163 Kari Thomassen 4/2 13:03:00 4/2 17:54:16 4h 51min 14.4
24 226 Cato Lunde 4/2 14:06:00 4/2 18:57:30 4h 51min 14.4
25 109 Frode Chr. Thoresen 4/2 12:09:00 4/2 17:03:36 4h 54min 14.3
26 223 Henning Berg 4/2 14:03:00 4/2 18:57:57 4h 54min 14.2
27 229 Juho Ylipiessa 4/2 14:09:00 4/2 19:04:44 4h 55min 14.2
28 225 Edmond Schoemacher 4/2 14:05:00 4/2 19:02:32 4h 57min 14.1
29 112 Helene Gran Øverli 4/2 12:12:00 4/2 17:09:33 4h 57min 14.1
30 235 Ida Karlstrøm 4/2 14:15:00 4/2 19:13:05 4h 58min 14.1
31 145 Dag Broch 4/2 12:45:00 4/2 17:43:06 4h 58min 14.1
32 131 Olaf Henke 4/2 12:31:00 4/2 17:29:24 4h 58min 14.1
33 169 Morten Borgen 4/2 13:09:00 4/2 18:07:40 4h 58min 14.1
34 105 Cris Grum 4/2 12:05:00 4/2 17:03:58 4h 58min 14.0
35 188 Mona Hallingfoss 4/2 13:28:00 4/2 18:28:58 5h 00min 14.0
36 124 Geir Askim 4/2 12:24:00 4/2 17:26:16 5h 02min 13.9
37 218 Sverre Ekra 4/2 13:58:00 4/2 19:01:16 5h 03min 13.8
38 138 Katja Petrell 4/2 12:38:00 4/2 17:41:20 5h 03min 13.8
39 122 Lars Erik Susegg 4/2 12:22:00 4/2 17:27:48 5h 05min 13.7
40 102 Joakim Knutson 4/2 12:02:00 4/2 17:08:04 5h 06min 13.7
41 230 Tord-Aksel Flindrum 4/2 14:10:00 4/2 19:17:06 5h 07min 13.7
42 150 John Erik Eriksen 4/2 12:50:00 4/2 17:57:57 5h 07min 13.6
43 199 Ole-christian Grødem 4/2 13:39:00 4/2 18:47:04 5h 08min 13.6
44 219 Hanne Rognstad 4/2 13:59:00 4/2 19:07:44 5h 08min 13.6
45 176 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 4/2 13:16:00 4/2 18:25:43 5h 09min 13.6
46 157 Marcos Porcires 4/2 12:57:00 4/2 18:06:47 5h 09min 13.6
47 117 Ove Grytbak 4/2 12:17:00 4/2 17:26:50 5h 09min 13.6
48 221 Jon Christian Møller 4/2 14:01:00 4/2 19:11:21 5h 10min 13.5
49 174 Andreas Trongaard 4/2 13:14:00 4/2 18:25:11 5h 11min 13.5
50 116 Geir Wiik 4/2 12:16:00 4/2 17:27:29 5h 11min 13.5
51 175 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn 4/2 13:15:00 4/2 18:27:52 5h 12min 13.4
52 234 Aslak Prestbakmo 4/2 14:14:00 4/2 19:27:04 5h 13min 13.4
53 164 Christian Høy Knudsen 4/2 13:04:00 4/2 18:18:12 5h 14min 13.4
54 203 Atle Krogstad 4/2 13:43:00 4/2 18:57:39 5h 14min 13.3
55 168 Henry Coronica 4/2 13:08:00 4/2 18:23:04 5h 15min 13.3
56 135 Morten Paulsen 4/2 12:35:00 4/2 17:50:38 5h 15min 13.3
57 111 Per-Otto Engh 4/2 12:11:00 4/2 17:27:37 5h 16min 13.3
58 161 Arild Jørgensen 4/2 13:01:00 4/2 18:18:33 5h 17min 13.2
59 216 Christoffer Klemetsen 4/2 13:56:00 4/2 19:14:38 5h 18min 13.2
60 210 Andreas Holte 4/2 13:50:00 4/2 19:08:48 5h 18min 13.2
61 185 Vidar Johansen 4/2 13:25:00 4/2 18:45:30 5h 20min 13.1
62 156 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 4/2 12:56:00 4/2 18:16:34 5h 20min 13.1
63 232 Terje Martinsen 4/2 14:12:00 4/2 19:32:45 5h 20min 13.1
64 126 Torunn Garder 4/2 12:26:00 4/2 17:48:16 5h 22min 13.0
64 208 Kjetil Teien 4/2 13:48:00 4/2 19:10:16 5h 22min 13.0
66 236 Kristin Thorsen 4/2 14:16:00 4/2 19:38:57 5h 22min 13.0
67 227 Lasse Gjerde 4/2 14:07:00 4/2 19:29:59 5h 22min 13.0
68 165 Ulf Hope 4/2 13:05:00 4/2 18:31:10 5h 26min 12.9
69 155 Johanne Sundby 4/2 12:55:00 4/2 18:21:31 5h 26min 12.9
70 180 Isabelle Travadon 4/2 13:20:00 4/2 18:47:16 5h 27min 12.8
71 239 Solfrid Storli 4/2 14:19:00 4/2 19:46:52 5h 27min 12.8
72 158 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 4/2 12:58:00 4/2 18:26:03 5h 28min 12.8
73 202 Joachim Adrian Salvesen 4/2 13:42:00 4/2 19:10:36 5h 28min 12.8
74 183 Thomas Selvik 4/2 13:23:00 4/2 18:52:46 5h 29min 12.7
75 127 Lars-Åke Lundahl 4/2 12:27:00 4/2 17:57:13 5h 30min 12.7
76 103 Hans-Chr. Jørgensen 4/2 12:03:00 4/2 17:33:45 5h 30min 12.7
77 206 Susan Buttingsrud 4/2 13:46:00 4/2 19:16:55 5h 30min 12.7
78 215 Dagfinn Myklebust 4/2 13:55:00 4/2 19:26:34 5h 31min 12.7
79 144 Jan Petter Amundsen 4/2 12:44:00 4/2 18:15:47 5h 31min 12.7
80 198 Anders Sørlie 4/2 13:38:00 4/2 19:10:24 5h 32min 12.6
81 187 Catherine Mathis-Fontaine 4/2 13:27:00 4/2 18:59:41 5h 32min 12.6
82 204 Anders Røyne Bakke 4/2 13:44:00 4/2 19:17:37 5h 33min 12.6
83 130 Ståle Dahl 4/2 12:30:00 4/2 18:03:54 5h 33min 12.6
84 231 Miquel Ripolles 4/2 14:11:00 4/2 19:45:15 5h 34min 12.6
85 147 Anders Bjørnstad 4/2 12:47:00 4/2 18:22:11 5h 35min 12.5
86 213 Rachael Scdoris 4/2 13:53:00 4/2 19:28:59 5h 35min 12.5
87 134 Kim Dulk 4/2 12:34:00 4/2 18:10:13 5h 36min 12.5
88 177 Steffen Zilling 4/2 13:17:00 4/2 18:53:18 5h 36min 12.5
89 212 Jon Reidar Selsaas 4/2 13:52:00 4/2 19:28:50 5h 36min 12.5
90 171 Gaëlle Simon 4/2 13:11:00 4/2 18:48:03 5h 37min 12.5
91 143 Kent-Gjoran Svendsen 4/2 12:43:00 4/2 18:21:09 5h 38min 12.4
92 214 Andreas Lasse Forsmann 4/2 13:54:00 4/2 19:35:09 5h 41min 12.3
93 191 Petter Henrik Warnes 4/2 13:31:00 4/2 19:13:00 5h 42min 12.3
94 121 Eirik Leander Rotmo 4/2 12:21:00 4/2 18:03:37 5h 42min 12.3
95 220 Theo Chan 4/2 14:00:00 4/2 19:42:38 5h 42min 12.3
96 172 Jan Goltz 4/2 13:12:00 4/2 18:56:36 5h 44min 12.2
97 136 Keijo Korpela 4/2 12:36:00 4/2 18:22:52 5h 46min 12.1
98 181 Patrick Junod 4/2 13:21:00 4/2 19:10:20 5h 49min 12.0
99 178 Mona-Lisa Hørli 4/2 13:18:00 4/2 19:10:04 5h 52min 11.9
100 152 Ola Jonasson 4/2 12:52:00 4/2 18:45:57 5h 53min 11.9
101 146 Pascal Rebord 4/2 12:46:00 4/2 18:40:11 5h 54min 11.9
102 114 Malin Sundin 4/2 12:14:00 4/2 18:11:41 5h 57min 11.7
102 217 Tommi Marjamäki 4/2 13:57:00 4/2 19:54:41 5h 57min 11.7
104 101 Daniel Bulens 4/2 12:01:00 4/2 18:00:11 5h 59min 11.7
105 139 Sigmund Alhaug 4/2 12:39:00 4/2 18:42:52 6h 03min 11.5
106 133 Pål Skovli Henriksen 4/2 12:33:00 4/2 18:37:33 6h 04min 11.5
107 224 Sandrine Muffat-Meridol 4/2 14:04:00 4/2 20:12:00 6h 08min 11.4
108 238 Hans-petter Wold 4/2 14:18:00 4/2 20:26:13 6h 08min 11.4
109 211 Mette Ånes 4/2 13:51:00 4/2 19:59:55 6h 08min 11.4
110 132 Per Nylen 4/2 12:32:00 4/2 18:41:07 6h 09min 11.4
111 182 Egil Østerlie 4/2 13:22:00 4/2 19:31:34 6h 09min 11.4
112 106 Christer Afséer 4/2 12:06:00 4/2 18:19:37 6h 13min 11.2
113 209 Odd Lund 4/2 13:49:00 4/2 20:04:01 6h 15min 11.2
114 110 Charlotta Rylander 4/2 12:10:00 4/2 18:27:58 6h 17min 11.1
115 162 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund 4/2 13:02:00 4/2 19:21:33 6h 19min 11.1
116 222 Jan Kwetkus 4/2 14:02:00 4/2 20:23:04 6h 21min 11.0
117 207 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 4/2 13:47:00 4/2 20:14:43 6h 27min 10.8
118 194 Line Bretten Aukrust 4/2 13:34:00 4/2 20:01:58 6h 27min 10.8
119 141 Luis Villarroel 4/2 12:41:00 4/2 19:11:00 6h 30min 10.8
120 205 Laila Boldermo 4/2 13:45:00 4/2 20:17:00 6h 32min 10.7
121 184 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 4/2 13:24:00 4/2 19:58:05 6h 34min 10.7
122 118 Lars Kristian Günther 4/2 12:18:00 4/2 19:12:53 6h 54min 10.1
123 201 Beate Jähnig 4/2 13:41:00 4/2 20:39:02 6h 58min 10.0
124 166 Mel Andrews 4/2 13:06:00 4/2 20:25:11 7h 19min 9.6
125 233 Petter Ringerike 4/2 14:13:00 4/2 21:44:12 7h 31min 9.3
126 179 Freddy Kampenes 4/2 13:19:00 4/2 21:01:44 7h 42min 9.1
127 195 Lars Fredrik Christensen 4/2 13:35:00 4/2 21:35:21 8h 00min 8.7

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tolga 90 km
5 Røros 95 km