Reload
F400 2010
Start time: Friday 5. February 12:00
Last update: 8. February 2010
29. oktober 05:06
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 108 Espen Borgersen 6/2 01:18:57 6/2 07:16:29 5h 57min 11.7
2 111 Roger Fossøy 6/2 01:50:51 6/2 07:43:50 5h 52min 11.9
3 119 Svein Arild Danielsen 6/2 02:20:17 6/2 08:38:32 6h 18min 11.1
4 90 Dag Broch 6/2 02:20:58 6/2 08:53:32 6h 32min 10.7
5 142 Thomas Nikolaisen 6/2 02:26:28 6/2 08:56:38 6h 30min 10.8
6 130 Stig Hjelle Aasgaard 6/2 02:58:21 6/2 09:22:00 6h 23min 10.9
7 140 Mikael Tronsmed 6/2 03:21:50 6/2 09:56:18 6h 34min 10.6
8 141 Morten Dønøy 6/2 03:48:11 6/2 10:19:41 6h 31min 10.7
9 110 Stine Berget Nordvik 6/2 03:17:54 6/2 10:35:00 7h 17min 9.6
10 136 Tom Andre Andreassen 6/2 03:46:18 6/2 10:38:00 6h 51min 10.2
11 156 Trond Hansen 6/2 04:08:29 6/2 10:57:00 6h 48min 10.3
12 159 Fay Simonsen 6/2 04:15:04 6/2 11:05:15 6h 50min 10.2
13 166 Kim Jonsson 6/2 05:28:12 6/2 11:31:04 6h 02min 11.6
14 88 Aslak Prestbakmo 6/2 05:19:06 6/2 11:57:15 6h 38min 10.5
15 148 Cris Grum 6/2 05:57:21 6/2 12:07:15 6h 09min 11.4
16 107 Mads Eskildsen 6/2 06:57:00 6/2 12:38:15 5h 41min 12.3
17 158 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 6/2 05:36:45 6/2 13:04:15 7h 27min 9.4
18 124 Thomas Verin 6/2 07:39:20 6/2 13:32:00 5h 52min 11.9
19 173 Espen Prestbakmo 6/2 07:33:54 6/2 13:40:00 6h 06min 11.5
20 122 SALVA LUQUE 6/2 07:15:44 6/2 13:47:00 6h 31min 10.7
21 100 Nina Filander 6/2 07:12:09 6/2 13:53:00 6h 40min 10.5
22 104 Svein Sødahl Kvam 6/2 09:13:56 6/2 14:09:29 4h 55min 14.2
23 115 Jarle Kopperudmoen 6/2 09:30:20 6/2 14:28:29 4h 58min 14.1
24 86 Ola Martinsen 6/2 09:31:45 6/2 14:30:46 4h 59min 14.0
25 145 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 6/2 08:23:18 6/2 14:49:05 6h 25min 10.9
26 176 Arnt Ola Skjerve 6/2 09:50:40 6/2 14:53:29 5h 02min 13.9
27 161 Kristin Aasheim 6/2 09:48:22 6/2 14:54:29 5h 06min 13.7
28 87 Marit Beate Kasin 6/2 09:48:09 6/2 14:58:00 5h 09min 13.6
29 102 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund 6/2 08:34:13 6/2 15:01:00 6h 26min 10.9
30 151 Stefan Falter 6/2 09:50:29 6/2 15:08:20 5h 17min 13.2
31 93 Jan-Erik Berntsen 6/2 09:52:40 6/2 15:19:56 5h 27min 12.8
32 172 Knut Olav Grimdalen 6/2 09:57:17 6/2 15:23:32 5h 26min 12.9
33 99 Ove Grytbak 6/2 09:45:11 6/2 15:29:00 5h 43min 12.2
34 153 Tina Dahl 6/2 10:17:06 6/2 15:36:00 5h 18min 13.2
35 114 Inga Dansberg 6/2 09:59:13 6/2 15:37:00 5h 37min 12.4
36 126 Morten Paulsen 6/2 10:09:13 6/2 15:43:00 5h 33min 12.6
37 97 Marius Moholdt 6/2 08:38:12 6/2 15:47:33 7h 09min 9.8
38 181 Juho Ylipiessa 6/2 10:28:59 6/2 15:50:43 5h 21min 13.1
39 109 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 6/2 10:33:42 6/2 16:06:00 5h 32min 12.6
40 149 Radek Havrda 6/2 10:21:57 6/2 16:15:00 5h 53min 11.9
41 89 JAVIER MARINA 6/2 09:09:14 6/2 16:20:03 7h 10min 9.7
42 84 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 6/2 10:11:27 6/2 16:24:14 6h 12min 11.3
43 178 Jon Børge Stina 6/2 10:54:18 6/2 16:24:20 5h 30min 12.7
44 95 Christian Høy Knudsen 6/2 10:24:26 6/2 16:24:53 6h 00min 11.7
45 137 Espen Hamnvik 6/2 10:57:22 6/2 16:46:00 5h 48min 12.0
46 167 Sjur Åsgård 6/2 11:08:09 6/2 16:48:00 5h 39min 12.4
47 182 Janne Koppinen 6/2 10:47:04 6/2 16:57:46 6h 10min 11.3
48 175 Daniel Juillaguet 6/2 11:00:15 6/2 17:02:00 6h 01min 11.6
49 96 Trygve Ekeheien 6/2 11:05:05 6/2 17:05:00 5h 59min 11.7
50 143 Jon Christian Møller 6/2 10:48:19 6/2 17:20:52 6h 32min 10.7
51 139 Lasse Gjerde 6/2 11:11:51 6/2 17:32:29 6h 20min 11.0
52 117 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn 6/2 11:20:27 6/2 17:33:58 6h 13min 11.2
53 120 Geir Askim 6/2 11:10:58 6/2 17:39:38 6h 28min 10.8
54 150 Kjetil Teien 6/2 11:28:18 6/2 18:11:00 6h 42min 10.4
55 180 Frode Holten 6/2 12:02:26 6/2 18:13:00 6h 10min 11.3
55 171 Kristin Esseth 6/2 09:39:17 6/2 18:13:00 8h 33min 8.2
57 179 Øydis Husby 6/2 12:12:59 6/2 18:14:00 6h 01min 11.6
58 112 Gunhild Sem 6/2 11:48:35 6/2 18:24:00 6h 35min 10.6
59 177 Dan Ditlefsen 6/2 11:22:06 6/2 18:41:40 7h 19min 9.6
60 132 Susan Buttingsrud 6/2 11:18:55 6/2 18:42:11 7h 23min 9.5
61 154 Jan Frode Bruvik 6/2 12:31:49 6/2 18:59:21 6h 27min 10.8
62 170 Øystein Martinsen 6/2 12:44:03 6/2 19:10:31 6h 26min 10.9
63 134 Lars Åke Lundahl 6/2 13:03:25 6/2 19:22:26 6h 19min 11.1
64 131 Cato S. Thorsberg 6/2 10:16:25 6/2 19:25:50 9h 09min 7.6
65 138 Andreas Trongaard 6/2 14:30:46 6/2 19:41:47 5h 11min 13.5
66 147 Erik Martinez 6/2 12:15:05 6/2 20:06:29 7h 51min 8.9
67 116 Steinar Dagestad 6/2 12:44:03 6/2 20:31:31 7h 47min 9.0
68 164 Tom Waes 6/2 17:25:59 6/2 23:40:55 6h 14min 11.2
69 152 Toril Hagen 6/2 14:52:43 6/2 23:51:54 8h 59min 7.8
70 168 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 6/2 15:37:29 6/2 23:52:01 8h 14min 8.5
71 146 Håkan Nisula 6/2 18:12:12 7/2 04:48:55 10h 36min 6.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km