Reload
F400 2010
Start time: Friday 5. February 12:00
Last update: 8. February 2010
22. oktober 20:00
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Drevsjø

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 104 Svein Sødahl Kvam 5/2 20:36:39 6/2 01:10:28 4h 33min 14.2
2 108 Espen Borgersen 5/2 20:25:17 6/2 01:10:43 4h 45min 13.7
3 115 Jarle Kopperudmoen 5/2 20:46:22 6/2 01:28:20 4h 41min 13.8
4 86 Ola Martinsen 5/2 20:45:05 6/2 01:29:40 4h 44min 13.7
5 176 Arnt Ola Skjerve 5/2 20:43:05 6/2 01:40:13 4h 57min 13.1
6 111 Roger Fossøy 5/2 20:46:15 6/2 01:41:29 4h 55min 13.2
7 99 Ove Grytbak 5/2 20:40:01 6/2 01:44:13 5h 04min 12.8
8 87 Marit Beate Kasin 5/2 20:50:22 6/2 01:46:50 4h 56min 13.2
9 161 Kristin Aasheim 5/2 20:55:18 6/2 01:47:05 4h 51min 13.4
10 93 Jan-Erik Berntsen 5/2 20:50:27 6/2 01:47:30 4h 57min 13.1
11 151 Stefan Falter 5/2 20:56:07 6/2 01:49:45 4h 53min 13.3
12 172 Knut Olav Grimdalen 5/2 20:50:10 6/2 01:56:47 5h 06min 12.7
13 114 Inga Dansberg 5/2 20:55:11 6/2 01:57:40 5h 02min 12.9
14 142 Thomas Nikolaisen 5/2 21:07:38 6/2 02:05:57 4h 58min 13.1
15 119 Svein Arild Danielsen 5/2 21:03:10 6/2 02:08:24 5h 05min 12.8
16 148 Cris Grum 5/2 21:03:20 6/2 02:08:29 5h 05min 12.8
17 162 Ole Sigleif Johansen 5/2 21:09:30 6/2 02:08:33 4h 59min 13.0
18 90 Dag Broch 5/2 21:09:20 6/2 02:09:01 4h 59min 13.0
19 126 Morten Paulsen 5/2 21:05:25 6/2 02:09:55 5h 04min 12.8
20 84 André Fjørtoft Bjørnstad 5/2 21:02:17 6/2 02:10:34 5h 08min 12.7
21 149 Radek Havrda 5/2 21:07:23 6/2 02:11:07 5h 03min 12.8
22 153 Tina Dahl 5/2 21:06:59 6/2 02:15:08 5h 08min 12.7
23 124 Thomas Verin 5/2 21:29:35 6/2 02:20:39 4h 51min 13.4
24 166 Kim Jonsson 5/2 21:13:01 6/2 02:21:03 5h 08min 12.7
25 181 Juho Ylipiessa 5/2 21:23:11 6/2 02:22:29 4h 59min 13.0
26 95 Christian Høy Knudsen 5/2 21:02:12 6/2 02:23:47 5h 21min 12.1
27 143 Jon Christian Møller 5/2 21:15:09 6/2 02:28:07 5h 12min 12.5
28 130 Stig Hjelle Aasgaard 5/2 21:14:23 6/2 02:30:17 5h 15min 12.3
29 109 Waling Magnus Gorter Voie 5/2 21:22:36 6/2 02:32:55 5h 10min 12.6
30 107 Mads Eskildsen 5/2 21:20:00 6/2 02:33:00 5h 13min 12.5
31 110 Stine Berget Nordvik 5/2 21:14:33 6/2 02:43:09 5h 28min 11.9
32 182 Janne Koppinen 5/2 21:24:06 6/2 02:45:35 5h 21min 12.1
33 88 Aslak Prestbakmo 5/2 21:28:08 6/2 02:53:53 5h 25min 12.0
34 178 Jon Børge Stina 5/2 21:44:40 6/2 02:53:57 5h 09min 12.6
35 175 Daniel Juillaguet 5/2 21:49:21 6/2 02:55:05 5h 05min 12.8
36 137 Espen Hamnvik 5/2 21:28:15 6/2 02:56:37 5h 28min 11.9
37 140 Mikael Tronsmed 5/2 21:32:21 6/2 02:58:45 5h 26min 11.9
38 96 Trygve Ekeheien 5/2 21:32:10 6/2 03:04:36 5h 32min 11.7
39 167 Sjur Åsgård 5/2 21:48:12 6/2 03:05:54 5h 17min 12.3
40 120 Geir Askim 5/2 21:29:21 6/2 03:08:22 5h 39min 11.5
41 139 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 21:24:57 6/2 03:09:39 5h 44min 11.3
42 132 Susan Buttingsrud 5/2 21:34:06 6/2 03:11:44 5h 37min 11.6
43 122 SALVA LUQUE 5/2 21:44:29 6/2 03:12:32 5h 28min 11.9
44 117 Bjørn P. Kaltenborn 5/2 21:33:08 6/2 03:15:17 5h 42min 11.4
45 136 Tom Andre Andreassen 5/2 21:37:05 6/2 03:15:27 5h 38min 11.5
46 141 Morten Dønøy 5/2 21:52:07 6/2 03:15:41 5h 23min 12.1
47 177 Dan Ditlefsen 5/2 22:12:17 6/2 03:17:54 5h 05min 12.8
48 150 Kjetil Teien 5/2 21:31:48 6/2 03:18:55 5h 47min 11.2
49 173 Espen Prestbakmo 5/2 21:46:09 6/2 03:20:08 5h 33min 11.7
50 156 Trond Hansen 5/2 21:57:22 6/2 03:25:50 5h 28min 11.9
51 112 Gunhild Sem 5/2 21:45:32 6/2 03:30:25 5h 44min 11.3
52 100 Nina Filander 5/2 21:38:06 6/2 03:36:42 5h 58min 10.9
53 159 Fay Simonsen 5/2 21:47:10 6/2 03:37:23 5h 50min 11.1
54 180 Frode Holten 5/2 22:24:08 6/2 03:42:31 5h 18min 12.2
55 179 Øydis Husby 5/2 22:24:21 6/2 03:42:38 5h 18min 12.3
56 102 Agneta Nilsson Hörnlund 5/2 21:57:01 6/2 03:56:03 5h 59min 10.9
57 89 JAVIER MARINA 5/2 21:46:28 6/2 04:00:32 6h 14min 10.4
58 145 Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen 5/2 22:18:56 6/2 04:14:13 5h 55min 11.0
59 154 Jan Frode Bruvik 5/2 22:29:01 6/2 04:25:33 5h 56min 10.9
60 170 Øystein Martinsen 5/2 22:07:08 6/2 04:25:39 6h 18min 10.3
61 138 Andreas Trongaard 5/2 21:49:10 6/2 04:33:50 6h 44min 9.6
62 116 Steinar Dagestad 5/2 21:35:10 6/2 04:42:36 7h 07min 9.1
63 158 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 5/2 22:10:09 6/2 04:46:18 6h 36min 9.8
64 157 Sigbjørn Mobekk 5/2 22:10:44 6/2 04:50:16 6h 39min 9.8
65 134 Lars Åke Lundahl 5/2 22:13:49 6/2 05:03:16 6h 49min 9.5
66 97 Marius Moholdt 5/2 22:45:10 6/2 05:04:08 6h 18min 10.3
67 135 Ola Jonasson 5/2 22:42:10 6/2 05:06:22 6h 24min 10.2
68 163 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 5/2 23:00:59 6/2 05:14:56 6h 13min 10.4
69 171 Kristin Esseth 5/2 23:00:48 6/2 05:32:01 6h 31min 10.0
70 131 Cato S. Thorsberg 5/2 23:22:44 6/2 05:40:55 6h 18min 10.3
71 147 Erik Martinez 5/2 23:13:11 6/2 06:01:58 6h 48min 9.5
72 169 Leela Guenin 5/2 23:03:12 6/2 06:05:56 7h 02min 9.2
73 164 Tom Waes 5/2 23:28:39 6/2 06:35:15 7h 06min 9.1
74 168 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 5/2 23:07:10 6/2 06:46:57 7h 39min 8.5
75 152 Toril Hagen 5/2 23:28:03 6/2 06:51:50 7h 23min 8.8
76 146 Håkan Nisula 6/2 01:15:48 6/2 10:06:22 8h 50min 7.4

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Drevsjø 65 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km