Reload
F400 2009
Start time: Friday 6. February 20:00
Last update: 10. February 2009
28. oktober 21:39
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 92 Arnt Ola Skjerve 7/2 07:50:00 7/2 13:03:00 5h 13min 13.4
2 81 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 7/2 07:55:00 7/2 13:11:00 5h 16min 13.3
3 121 Elisabeth Edland 7/2 07:35:00 7/2 13:13:00 5h 38min 12.4
4 70 Mikael Jutila 7/2 08:33:00 7/2 14:19:00 5h 46min 12.1
5 117 Jarle Kopperudmoen 7/2 08:53:00 7/2 14:27:00 5h 34min 12.6
6 64 Roger Fossøy 7/2 09:38:00 7/2 14:32:00 4h 54min 14.3
7 148 Leif Wilhelmsen 7/2 08:55:00 7/2 14:35:00 5h 40min 12.4
8 87 Pia Skjærsveen 7/2 09:33:00 7/2 14:38:00 5h 05min 13.8
9 98 Ola Martinsen 7/2 09:06:00 7/2 14:43:00 5h 37min 12.5
10 128 Lotte Arnesen 7/2 08:52:00 7/2 14:45:00 5h 53min 11.9
11 147 Knut Olav Grimdalen 7/2 08:51:00 7/2 14:49:00 5h 58min 11.7
12 72 Bernhard Schuchert 7/2 09:30:00 7/2 14:50:00 5h 20min 13.1
12 96 Svein Erik Strand 7/2 09:40:00 7/2 14:50:00 5h 10min 13.5
14 106 Michael Jeckel 7/2 09:54:00 7/2 14:51:00 4h 57min 14.1
15 62 Hans-Petter Haugen 7/2 08:39:00 7/2 14:57:00 6h 18min 11.1
16 90 Tomas Sauarlia 7/2 09:20:00 7/2 15:11:00 5h 51min 12.0
17 65 Ole Christian Dalby 7/2 09:19:00 7/2 15:19:00 6h 00min 11.7
18 76 Kenneth Hansen 7/2 09:05:00 7/2 15:22:00 6h 17min 11.1
19 83 Andreas Brennodden Svendsen 7/2 09:27:00 7/2 15:38:00 6h 11min 11.3
20 139 Ingebrigt Storli 7/2 10:33:00 7/2 15:50:00 5h 17min 13.2
21 69 Torfinn Lyngstad 7/2 09:04:00 7/2 15:53:00 6h 49min 10.3
22 71 Hanne Rognstad 7/2 09:22:00 7/2 15:54:00 6h 32min 10.7
23 136 Svein Arild Danielsen 7/2 10:41:00 7/2 15:58:00 5h 17min 13.2
24 82 Thommas Nikolaisen 7/2 09:58:00 7/2 16:24:00 6h 26min 10.9
25 60 Joakim Knutson 7/2 10:35:00 7/2 16:28:00 5h 53min 11.9
26 129 Frode Wang 7/2 10:52:00 7/2 16:46:00 5h 54min 11.9
27 84 Cato Lunde 7/2 10:34:00 7/2 16:47:00 6h 13min 11.3
28 88 Ove Grytbak 7/2 11:35:00 7/2 16:48:00 5h 13min 13.4
29 130 Jon Olav Borgebund 7/2 11:24:00 7/2 17:11:00 5h 47min 12.1
30 124 Siri Goberg 7/2 11:44:00 7/2 17:21:00 5h 37min 12.5
31 131 Florian Schuchert 7/2 11:45:00 7/2 17:27:00 5h 42min 12.3
32 120 Claes Arvidsson 7/2 11:27:00 7/2 17:28:00 6h 01min 11.6
33 123 Lasse Gjerde 7/2 11:51:00 7/2 17:47:00 5h 56min 11.8
34 102 Håkan Nisula 7/2 10:48:00 7/2 17:57:00 7h 09min 9.8
35 77 Einar Sand Semmingsen 7/2 12:14:00 7/2 18:00:00 5h 46min 12.1
36 68 Robert Hallingfoss 7/2 11:20:00 7/2 18:06:00 6h 46min 10.3
37 85 Ina Grobe 7/2 11:15:00 7/2 18:09:00 6h 54min 10.1
38 97 Kjetil Teien 7/2 12:01:00 7/2 18:15:00 6h 14min 11.2
39 140 Karoline Heia 7/2 11:52:00 7/2 18:16:00 6h 24min 10.9
40 110 Lars Erik Susegg 7/2 12:02:00 7/2 18:17:00 6h 15min 11.2
41 146 Frode Winge 7/2 12:18:00 7/2 18:18:00 6h 00min 11.7
42 67 Uno Stenmyren 7/2 12:52:00 7/2 18:27:00 5h 35min 12.5
43 112 Per-Arne Haga 7/2 12:45:00 7/2 18:30:00 5h 45min 12.2
44 104 Julie A Vesterhus 7/2 12:22:00 7/2 18:31:00 6h 09min 11.4
45 137 Bjørn Jensen 7/2 12:32:00 7/2 18:33:00 6h 01min 11.6
46 114 Ivar Johan Sørli 7/2 13:50:00 7/2 18:57:00 5h 07min 13.7
47 79 Trygve Ekeheien 7/2 13:45:00 7/2 19:04:00 5h 19min 13.2
48 108 Sigmund Alhaug 7/2 11:35:00 7/2 19:09:00 7h 34min 9.3
49 132 Trond Hansen 7/2 11:56:00 7/2 19:18:00 7h 22min 9.5
50 95 Kari Solvang Hope 7/2 12:57:00 7/2 19:25:00 6h 28min 10.8
51 111 Jindra Zelenka 7/2 12:36:00 7/2 19:26:00 6h 50min 10.2
52 127 Helge Holshagen 7/2 13:28:00 7/2 19:53:00 6h 25min 10.9
53 107 Arild Jørgensen 7/2 13:22:00 7/2 19:55:00 6h 33min 10.7
54 149 Kristin Aasheim 7/2 15:39:00 7/2 20:13:00 4h 34min 15.3
55 152 Pascal Rebord 7/2 14:36:00 7/2 20:34:00 5h 58min 11.7
56 86 Marcos Porcires 7/2 15:07:00 7/2 20:35:00 5h 28min 12.8
57 125 Frode Chr. Thoresen 7/2 15:52:00 7/2 20:41:00 4h 49min 14.5
58 73 Tomas Nevrela 7/2 14:45:00 7/2 20:45:00 6h 00min 11.7
59 100 Stig Torp 7/2 14:16:00 7/2 20:58:00 6h 42min 10.4
60 134 Steffen Zilling 7/2 14:26:00 7/2 21:17:00 6h 51min 10.2
61 145 Catherine Mathis 7/2 15:21:00 7/2 21:51:00 6h 30min 10.8
62 151 Cris Grum 7/2 16:35:00 7/2 22:27:00 5h 52min 11.9
63 133 Lasse Austgarden 7/2 14:00:00 7/2 22:28:00 8h 28min 8.3
64 138 Steffen Torgersbråten 7/2 15:27:00 7/2 22:30:00 7h 03min 9.9
65 99 Petter Henrik Warnes 7/2 15:18:00 7/2 23:59:00 8h 41min 8.1
66 150 Stig Solbakken 7/2 18:21:00 8/2 00:08:00 5h 47min 12.1
67 143 Jan Pauli Vold 7/2 19:15:00 8/2 01:04:00 5h 49min 12.0
68 78 Gisle Huseby 7/2 18:29:00 8/2 01:25:00 6h 56min 10.1
69 91 Jana Holá 7/2 18:03:00 8/2 02:00:00 7h 57min 8.8
70 122 Katrine Røsten 7/2 14:35:00 8/2 05:11:00 14h 36min 4.8
71 113 Jon Inge Hørsandlien 7/2 19:10:00 8/2 05:12:00 10h 02min 7.0
72 63 Rune Moen 7/2 20:16:00 8/2 09:33:00 13h 17min 5.3

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km