Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 16:57
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 5:   Tolga

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 121 Jörg Bungard 3/2 06:17:00 3/2 08:43:00 2h 26min 12.3
2 135 Johannes Myhrvold Rygh 3/2 06:19:00 3/2 08:51:00 2h 32min 11.8
3 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 06:39:00 3/2 08:57:00 2h 18min 13.0
4 123 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 06:34:00 3/2 09:07:00 2h 33min 11.8
5 89 Svein Erik Strand 3/2 07:28:00 3/2 10:03:00 2h 35min 11.6
6 68 Marianne Skjøthaug 3/2 07:41:00 3/2 10:08:00 2h 27min 12.2
6 85 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 07:35:00 3/2 10:08:00 2h 33min 11.8
8 148 Åsa Flatland 3/2 07:38:00 3/2 10:20:00 2h 42min 11.1
9 104 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 3/2 08:29:00 3/2 10:36:00 2h 07min 14.2
10 112 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 08:23:00 3/2 10:48:00 2h 25min 12.4
11 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen 3/2 08:23:00 3/2 10:52:00 2h 29min 12.1
12 100 Stefan Falter 3/2 07:44:00 3/2 11:00:00 3h 16min 9.2
13 72 Carola Schuchert 3/2 08:37:00 3/2 11:03:00 2h 26min 12.3
13 113 Bernhard Schuchert 3/2 08:37:00 3/2 11:03:00 2h 26min 12.3
15 147 Lars Ekornrød 3/2 09:00:00 3/2 11:31:00 2h 31min 11.9
15 88 Arne Iversen 3/2 09:05:00 3/2 11:31:00 2h 26min 12.3
17 120 Øystein Megård 3/2 09:39:00 3/2 11:49:00 2h 10min 13.8
17 127 Tommy Bendiksen 3/2 09:25:00 3/2 11:49:00 2h 24min 12.5
19 154 Ola Martinsen 3/2 09:24:00 3/2 11:50:00 2h 26min 12.3
20 143 Jan Frydenlund 3/2 09:25:00 3/2 12:08:00 2h 43min 11.0
21 77 Cris Grum 3/2 10:05:00 3/2 12:38:00 2h 33min 11.8
21 110 Berit Megård 3/2 10:04:00 3/2 12:38:00 2h 34min 11.7
23 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 3/2 09:55:00 3/2 12:50:00 2h 55min 10.3
24 141 Tom Frode Johansen 3/2 09:32:00 3/2 12:57:00 3h 25min 8.8
24 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen 3/2 10:10:00 3/2 12:57:00 2h 47min 10.8
26 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen 3/2 10:29:00 3/2 12:59:00 2h 30min 12.0
27 105 Pasi Kanerva 3/2 10:21:00 3/2 13:04:00 2h 43min 11.0
28 81 Henning Dokken 3/2 10:30:00 3/2 13:05:00 2h 35min 11.6
29 61 Arnt Arnstad 3/2 10:31:00 3/2 13:12:00 2h 41min 11.2
30 103 Espen Molenaar 3/2 10:40:00 3/2 13:38:00 2h 58min 10.1
31 79 Heike Kontermann 3/2 11:47:00 3/2 13:48:00 2h 01min 14.9
32 67 Ove Grytbak 3/2 10:47:00 3/2 13:49:00 3h 02min 9.9
33 118 Bård Kjønsberg 3/2 11:57:00 3/2 14:32:00 2h 35min 11.6
34 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen 3/2 10:54:00 3/2 14:47:00 3h 53min 7.7
34 131 Terje Hilmarsen 3/2 12:02:00 3/2 14:47:00 2h 45min 10.9
36 70 Even Skau 3/2 12:03:00 3/2 15:19:00 3h 16min 9.2
37 128 Jo Are Brennodden 3/2 12:55:00 3/2 15:25:00 2h 30min 12.0
38 98 Anved Kvammen 3/2 13:25:00 3/2 15:42:00 2h 17min 13.1
39 134 Johanne Sundby 3/2 12:52:00 3/2 16:03:00 3h 11min 9.4
40 117 Jon Olav Borgebund 3/2 13:49:00 3/2 16:08:00 2h 19min 12.9
41 66 Geir Vigdal Askim 3/2 13:49:00 3/2 16:10:00 2h 21min 12.8
41 152 Dan Ditlefsen 3/2 13:58:00 3/2 16:10:00 2h 12min 13.6
43 119 Jan Pauli Vold 3/2 13:44:00 3/2 16:36:00 2h 52min 10.5
44 150 Jo Jøldal 3/2 14:07:00 3/2 16:40:00 2h 33min 11.8
45 136 Pascal Rebord 3/2 14:05:00 3/2 16:44:00 2h 39min 11.3
46 101 Sverre Ekra 3/2 14:06:00 3/2 16:45:00 2h 39min 11.3
47 122 Siri Goberg 3/2 14:53:00 3/2 17:41:00 2h 48min 10.7
48 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen 3/2 15:09:00 3/2 18:31:00 3h 22min 8.9
49 91 Kjetil Teien 3/2 16:33:00 3/2 19:13:00 2h 40min 11.2
50 83 Dagfinn Myklebust 3/2 17:01:00 3/2 19:42:00 2h 41min 11.2
51 94 Sigmund Alhaug 3/2 17:00:00 3/2 19:44:00 2h 44min 11.0
52 144 Øyvind Halseth 3/2 16:46:00 3/2 19:50:00 3h 04min 9.8
53 130 Kine Skaugen 3/2 17:20:00 3/2 20:05:00 2h 45min 10.9
54 107 Erik A Greger 3/2 17:17:00 3/2 20:16:00 2h 59min 10.1
55 80 Hanne Rognstad 3/2 17:49:00 3/2 20:21:00 2h 32min 11.8
56 156 Jan Petter Amundsen 3/2 18:04:00 3/2 20:38:00 2h 34min 11.7
57 82 Sjur Åsgård 3/2 19:05:00 3/2 21:28:00 2h 23min 12.6
58 62 Karoline Heia 3/2 19:00:00 3/2 21:43:00 2h 43min 11.0
59 95 Anders Hörnlund 3/2 20:00:00 3/2 23:23:00 3h 23min 8.9
60 140 Anders Bjørnstad 3/2 20:40:00 3/2 23:30:00 2h 50min 10.6
61 137 Didrik Sand 3/2 20:15:00 3/2 23:39:00 3h 24min 8.8
62 145 Cato Lunde 3/2 21:11:00 3/2 23:54:00 2h 43min 11.0
63 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 3/2 20:57:00 4/2 00:32:00 3h 35min 8.4
64 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen 3/2 22:13:00 4/2 00:59:00 2h 46min 10.8
65 84 Karl Magnus Holberg 3/2 22:14:00 4/2 01:05:00 2h 51min 10.5

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km