Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 15:43
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 4:   Tynset

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 121 Jörg Bungard 3/2 00:15:00 3/2 06:16:00 6h 01min 10.0
2 135 Johannes Myhrvold Rygh 3/2 00:14:00 3/2 06:18:00 6h 04min 9.9
3 123 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 00:17:00 3/2 06:34:00 6h 17min 9.5
4 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde 3/2 00:19:00 3/2 06:39:00 6h 20min 9.5
5 104 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 3/2 01:12:00 3/2 07:23:00 6h 11min 9.7
6 89 Svein Erik Strand 3/2 00:49:00 3/2 07:28:00 6h 39min 9.0
7 100 Stefan Falter 3/2 00:30:00 3/2 07:30:00 7h 00min 8.6
8 85 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 01:01:00 3/2 07:35:00 6h 34min 9.1
9 148 Åsa Flatland 3/2 00:27:00 3/2 07:38:00 7h 11min 8.4
10 68 Marianne Skjøthaug 3/2 01:30:00 3/2 07:41:00 6h 11min 9.7
11 112 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 00:28:00 3/2 08:00:00 7h 32min 8.0
12 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen 3/2 01:23:00 3/2 08:23:00 7h 00min 8.6
13 113 Bernhard Schuchert 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 08:37:00 6h 24min 9.4
13 72 Carola Schuchert 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 08:37:00 6h 24min 9.4
15 127 Tommy Bendiksen 3/2 01:26:00 3/2 08:43:00 7h 17min 8.2
16 120 Øystein Megård 3/2 02:35:00 3/2 08:53:00 6h 18min 9.5
17 147 Lars Ekornrød 3/2 02:07:00 3/2 09:00:00 6h 53min 8.7
18 88 Arne Iversen 3/2 02:55:00 3/2 09:05:00 6h 10min 9.7
19 131 Terje Hilmarsen 3/2 01:00:00 3/2 09:10:00 8h 10min 7.3
20 110 Berit Megård 3/2 02:40:00 3/2 09:23:00 6h 43min 8.9
21 154 Ola Martinsen 3/2 02:27:00 3/2 09:24:00 6h 57min 8.6
22 143 Jan Frydenlund 3/2 02:30:00 3/2 09:25:00 6h 55min 8.7
23 141 Tom Frode Johansen 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 09:32:00 7h 19min 8.2
24 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 09:33:00 7h 20min 8.2
25 81 Henning Dokken 3/2 02:49:00 3/2 09:36:00 6h 47min 8.8
26 79 Heike Kontermann 3/2 03:15:00 3/2 09:42:00 6h 27min 9.3
27 77 Cris Grum 3/2 02:47:00 3/2 09:48:00 7h 01min 8.6
28 105 Pasi Kanerva 3/2 02:30:00 3/2 09:54:00 7h 24min 8.1
29 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 3/2 02:47:00 3/2 09:55:00 7h 08min 8.4
30 138 Leif Wilhelmsen 3/2 01:40:00 3/2 10:13:00 8h 33min 7.0
31 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen 3/2 03:05:00 3/2 10:15:00 7h 10min 8.4
32 61 Arnt Arnstad 3/2 03:17:00 3/2 10:31:00 7h 14min 8.3
32 98 Anved Kvammen 3/2 03:37:00 3/2 10:31:00 6h 54min 8.7
34 96 Bjørn Jensen 3/2 03:50:00 3/2 10:40:00 6h 50min 8.8
34 103 Espen Molenaar 3/2 03:35:00 3/2 10:40:00 7h 05min 8.5
36 117 Jon Olav Borgebund 3/2 03:45:00 3/2 10:47:00 7h 02min 8.5
36 67 Ove Grytbak 3/2 03:10:00 3/2 10:47:00 7h 37min 7.9
38 86 Lotte Arnesen 3/2 03:50:00 3/2 10:54:00 7h 04min 8.5
38 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen 3/2 02:55:00 3/2 10:54:00 7h 59min 7.5
40 134 Johanne Sundby 3/2 03:19:00 3/2 11:00:00 7h 41min 7.8
41 118 Bård Kjønsberg 3/2 04:35:00 3/2 11:29:00 6h 54min 8.7
42 119 Jan Pauli Vold 3/2 04:00:00 3/2 11:36:00 7h 36min 7.9
43 152 Dan Ditlefsen 3/2 04:56:00 3/2 11:57:00 7h 01min 8.6
44 130 Kine Skaugen 3/2 04:55:00 3/2 12:00:00 7h 05min 8.5
45 66 Geir Vigdal Askim 3/2 03:40:00 3/2 12:01:00 8h 21min 7.2
46 70 Even Skau 3/2 04:40:00 3/2 12:03:00 7h 23min 8.1
47 82 Sjur Åsgård 3/2 05:21:00 3/2 12:39:00 7h 18min 8.2
48 128 Jo Are Brennodden 3/2 06:26:00 3/2 12:55:00 6h 29min 9.3
49 150 Jo Jøldal 3/2 07:00:00 3/2 13:53:00 6h 53min 8.7
50 144 Øyvind Halseth 3/2 04:49:00 3/2 14:04:00 9h 15min 6.5
51 136 Pascal Rebord 3/2 07:17:00 3/2 14:05:00 6h 48min 8.8
51 101 Sverre Ekra 3/2 07:30:00 3/2 14:05:00 6h 35min 9.1
53 91 Kjetil Teien 3/2 06:00:00 3/2 14:07:00 8h 07min 7.4
54 122 Siri Goberg 3/2 08:25:00 3/2 14:53:00 6h 28min 9.3
55 156 Jan Petter Amundsen 3/2 07:13:00 3/2 14:58:00 7h 45min 7.7
56 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen 3/2 07:21:00 3/2 15:09:00 7h 48min 7.7
57 140 Anders Bjørnstad 3/2 07:16:00 3/2 15:18:00 8h 02min 7.5
58 107 Erik A Greger 3/2 07:45:00 3/2 16:13:00 8h 28min 7.1
59 83 Dagfinn Myklebust 3/2 08:15:00 3/2 16:37:00 8h 22min 7.2
59 94 Sigmund Alhaug 3/2 09:05:00 3/2 16:37:00 7h 32min 8.0
61 80 Hanne Rognstad 3/2 10:18:00 3/2 17:12:00 6h 54min 8.7
62 95 Anders Hörnlund 3/2 08:00:00 3/2 17:43:00 9h 43min 6.2
63 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen 3/2 08:40:00 3/2 18:01:00 9h 21min 6.4
64 62 Karoline Heia 3/2 10:09:00 3/2 18:52:00 8h 43min 6.9
65 145 Cato Lunde 3/2 10:49:00 3/2 19:09:00 8h 20min 7.2
66 137 Didrik Sand 3/2 10:19:00 3/2 19:55:00 9h 36min 6.2
67 84 Karl Magnus Holberg 3/2 11:45:00 3/2 19:59:00 8h 14min 7.3
68 99 Miquel Ripollès 3/2 11:50:00 3/2 20:02:00 8h 12min 7.3
69 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 3/2 10:15:00 3/2 20:24:00 10h 09min 5.9

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km