Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 16:28
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 135 Johannes Myhrvold Rygh 2/2 09:47:00 2/2 16:14:00 6h 27min 10.9
2 121 Jörg Bungard 2/2 10:40:00 2/2 16:15:00 5h 35min 12.5
3 123 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 10:46:00 2/2 16:17:00 5h 31min 12.7
4 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde 2/2 10:28:00 2/2 16:19:00 5h 51min 12.0
5 148 Åsa Flatland 2/2 10:29:00 2/2 16:27:00 5h 58min 11.7
6 112 Ingebrigt Storli 2/2 10:01:00 2/2 16:28:00 6h 27min 10.9
7 100 Stefan Falter 2/2 10:46:00 2/2 16:30:00 5h 44min 12.2
8 89 Svein Erik Strand 2/2 10:25:00 2/2 16:49:00 6h 24min 10.9
9 131 Terje Hilmarsen 2/2 10:26:00 2/2 17:00:00 6h 34min 10.7
10 85 Lasse Gjerde 2/2 11:11:00 2/2 17:01:00 5h 50min 12.0
11 155 Tom Halvor Ludvigsen 2/2 10:21:00 2/2 17:05:00 6h 44min 10.4
12 104 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 2/2 11:58:00 2/2 17:10:00 5h 12min 13.5
13 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen 2/2 10:51:00 2/2 17:19:00 6h 28min 10.8
14 127 Tommy Bendiksen 2/2 11:03:00 2/2 17:26:00 6h 23min 11.0
15 68 Marianne Skjøthaug 2/2 12:21:00 2/2 17:30:00 5h 09min 13.6
16 143 Jan Frydenlund 2/2 12:42:00 2/2 17:58:00 5h 16min 13.3
17 147 Lars Ekornrød 2/2 11:37:00 2/2 18:07:00 6h 30min 10.8
18 72 Carola Schuchert 2/2 12:45:00 2/2 18:13:00 5h 28min 12.8
18 113 Bernhard Schuchert 2/2 12:45:00 2/2 18:13:00 5h 28min 12.8
20 120 Øystein Megård 2/2 13:00:00 2/2 18:24:00 5h 24min 13.0
20 105 Pasi Kanerva 2/2 12:38:00 2/2 18:24:00 5h 46min 12.1
22 154 Ola Martinsen 2/2 12:52:00 2/2 18:27:00 5h 35min 12.5
23 110 Berit Megård 2/2 13:00:00 2/2 18:32:00 5h 32min 12.7
24 67 Ove Grytbak 2/2 12:45:00 2/2 18:36:00 5h 51min 12.0
25 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen 2/2 12:25:00 2/2 18:47:00 6h 22min 11.0
25 77 Cris Grum 2/2 13:03:00 2/2 18:47:00 5h 44min 12.2
25 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 2/2 12:47:00 2/2 18:47:00 6h 00min 11.7
28 81 Henning Dokken 2/2 12:57:00 2/2 18:49:00 5h 52min 11.9
29 88 Arne Iversen 2/2 13:28:00 2/2 18:50:00 5h 22min 13.0
30 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen 2/2 12:56:00 2/2 18:55:00 5h 59min 11.7
31 61 Arnt Arnstad 2/2 12:36:00 2/2 18:58:00 6h 22min 11.0
32 79 Heike Kontermann 2/2 13:50:00 2/2 19:12:00 5h 22min 13.0
33 134 Johanne Sundby 2/2 13:00:00 2/2 19:19:00 6h 19min 11.1
34 103 Espen Molenaar 2/2 13:15:00 2/2 19:35:00 6h 20min 11.1
35 117 Jon Olav Borgebund 2/2 13:14:00 2/2 19:37:00 6h 23min 11.0
35 98 Anved Kvammen 2/2 12:15:00 2/2 19:37:00 7h 22min 9.5
37 66 Geir Vigdal Askim 2/2 13:29:00 2/2 19:40:00 6h 11min 11.3
38 96 Bjørn Jensen 2/2 13:53:00 2/2 19:47:00 5h 54min 11.9
39 133 Andre S Klokkervold 2/2 14:03:00 2/2 20:03:00 6h 00min 11.7
40 70 Even Skau 2/2 14:25:00 2/2 20:18:00 5h 53min 11.9
41 118 Bård Kjønsberg 2/2 14:36:00 2/2 20:19:00 5h 43min 12.2
42 144 Øyvind Halseth 2/2 14:11:00 2/2 20:23:00 6h 12min 11.3
43 130 Kine Skaugen 2/2 14:46:00 2/2 20:39:00 5h 53min 11.9
44 140 Anders Bjørnstad 2/2 13:32:00 2/2 20:42:00 7h 10min 9.8
45 152 Dan Ditlefsen 2/2 15:07:00 2/2 20:54:00 5h 47min 12.1
46 82 Sjur Åsgård 2/2 15:48:00 2/2 21:16:00 5h 28min 12.8
47 136 Pascal Rebord 2/2 17:01:00 2/2 22:23:00 5h 22min 13.0
48 138 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 17:47:00 2/2 22:35:00 4h 48min 14.6
49 150 Jo Jøldal 2/2 16:41:00 2/2 22:42:00 6h 01min 11.6
50 94 Sigmund Alhaug 2/2 15:50:00 2/2 22:48:00 6h 58min 10.0
51 141 Tom Frode Johansen 2/2 18:00:00 2/2 22:55:00 4h 55min 14.2
51 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen 2/2 18:00:00 2/2 22:55:00 4h 55min 14.2
53 145 Cato Lunde 2/2 15:59:00 2/2 23:05:00 7h 06min 9.9
54 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen 2/2 16:33:00 2/2 23:06:00 6h 33min 10.7
55 156 Jan Petter Amundsen 2/2 17:11:00 2/2 23:12:00 6h 01min 11.6
56 83 Dagfinn Myklebust 2/2 17:20:00 2/2 23:29:00 6h 09min 11.4
57 107 Erik A Greger 2/2 17:06:00 2/2 23:41:00 6h 35min 10.6
58 95 Anders Hörnlund 2/2 16:41:00 2/2 23:48:00 7h 07min 9.8
59 122 Siri Goberg 2/2 18:11:00 3/2 00:18:00 6h 07min 11.4
60 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 2/2 16:01:00 3/2 00:19:00 8h 18min 8.4
61 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen 2/2 11:50:00 3/2 00:37:00 12h 47min 5.5
62 119 Jan Pauli Vold 2/2 19:16:00 3/2 00:55:00 5h 39min 12.4
63 91 Kjetil Teien 2/2 19:21:00 3/2 01:08:00 5h 47min 12.1
64 80 Hanne Rognstad 2/2 20:33:00 3/2 02:18:00 5h 45min 12.2
65 137 Didrik Sand 2/2 18:19:00 3/2 02:19:00 8h 00min 8.8
66 101 Sverre Ekra 2/2 21:51:00 3/2 02:46:00 4h 55min 14.2
67 128 Jo Are Brennodden 2/2 22:05:00 3/2 03:12:00 5h 07min 13.7
68 86 Lotte Arnesen 2/2 22:08:00 3/2 03:13:00 5h 05min 13.8
69 62 Karoline Heia 2/2 20:23:00 3/2 03:25:00 7h 02min 10.0
70 84 Karl Magnus Holberg 2/2 19:11:00 3/2 03:37:00 8h 26min 8.3
71 99 Miquel Ripollès 3/2 00:49:00 3/2 06:50:00 6h 01min 11.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km