Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 17:17
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Femundsvika

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 123 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 04:11:00 2/2 08:48:00 4h 37min 15.6
2 100 Stefan Falter 2/2 04:11:00 2/2 08:52:00 4h 41min 15.4
2 121 Jörg Bungard 2/2 04:13:00 2/2 08:52:00 4h 39min 15.5
4 88 Arne Iversen 2/2 04:45:00 2/2 09:23:00 4h 38min 15.5
5 143 Jan Frydenlund 2/2 04:19:00 2/2 09:25:00 5h 06min 14.1
6 79 Heike Kontermann 2/2 04:55:00 2/2 09:34:00 4h 39min 15.5
6 135 Johannes Myhrvold Rygh 2/2 04:17:00 2/2 09:34:00 5h 17min 13.6
6 89 Svein Erik Strand 2/2 04:43:00 2/2 09:34:00 4h 51min 14.8
6 120 Øystein Megård 2/2 04:41:00 2/2 09:34:00 4h 53min 14.7
6 148 Åsa Flatland 2/2 04:47:00 2/2 09:34:00 4h 47min 15.1
6 104 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 2/2 04:28:00 2/2 09:34:00 5h 06min 14.1
12 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde 2/2 04:59:00 2/2 09:37:00 4h 38min 15.5
13 155 Tom Halvor Ludvigsen 2/2 04:52:00 2/2 09:39:00 4h 47min 15.1
14 131 Terje Hilmarsen 2/2 04:42:00 2/2 09:40:00 4h 58min 14.5
15 112 Ingebrigt Storli 2/2 05:11:00 2/2 09:41:00 4h 30min 16.0
16 110 Berit Megård 2/2 04:51:00 2/2 09:46:00 4h 55min 14.6
17 138 Leif Wilhelmsen 2/2 04:25:00 2/2 09:47:00 5h 22min 13.4
18 85 Lasse Gjerde 2/2 04:52:00 2/2 09:49:00 4h 57min 14.5
19 97 Uno Stenmyr 2/2 04:50:00 2/2 09:53:00 5h 03min 14.3
20 67 Ove Grytbak 2/2 05:16:00 2/2 09:54:00 4h 38min 15.5
21 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen 2/2 04:42:00 2/2 09:57:00 5h 15min 13.7
21 133 Andre S Klokkervold 2/2 04:51:00 2/2 09:57:00 5h 06min 14.1
23 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen 2/2 04:52:00 2/2 09:59:00 5h 07min 14.1
23 141 Tom Frode Johansen 2/2 04:26:00 2/2 09:59:00 5h 33min 13.0
23 139 Violaine Pfefferlé 2/2 04:45:00 2/2 09:59:00 5h 14min 13.8
26 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen 2/2 05:27:00 2/2 10:01:00 4h 34min 15.8
27 81 Henning Dokken 2/2 04:55:00 2/2 10:03:00 5h 08min 14.0
27 113 Bernhard Schuchert 2/2 04:36:00 2/2 10:03:00 5h 27min 13.2
27 72 Carola Schuchert 2/2 05:13:00 2/2 10:03:00 4h 50min 14.9
30 147 Lars Ekornrød 2/2 04:59:00 2/2 10:11:00 5h 12min 13.8
31 68 Marianne Skjøthaug 2/2 05:08:00 2/2 10:12:00 5h 04min 14.2
31 134 Johanne Sundby 2/2 04:54:00 2/2 10:12:00 5h 18min 13.6
31 117 Jon Olav Borgebund 2/2 04:54:00 2/2 10:12:00 5h 18min 13.6
31 152 Dan Ditlefsen 2/2 04:46:00 2/2 10:12:00 5h 26min 13.3
35 105 Pasi Kanerva 2/2 04:58:00 2/2 10:14:00 5h 16min 13.7
35 154 Ola Martinsen 2/2 04:53:00 2/2 10:14:00 5h 21min 13.5
37 109 Trygve Ekeheien 2/2 04:49:00 2/2 10:21:00 5h 32min 13.0
38 116 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 2/2 04:50:00 2/2 10:24:00 5h 34min 12.9
39 151 Jan Arild Hoem 2/2 05:08:00 2/2 10:25:00 5h 17min 13.6
40 96 Bjørn Jensen 2/2 04:53:00 2/2 10:28:00 5h 35min 12.9
41 140 Anders Bjørnstad 2/2 05:00:00 2/2 10:30:00 5h 30min 13.1
41 82 Sjur Åsgård 2/2 05:16:00 2/2 10:30:00 5h 14min 13.8
43 127 Tommy Bendiksen 2/2 05:12:00 2/2 10:33:00 5h 21min 13.5
44 118 Bård Kjønsberg 2/2 05:29:00 2/2 10:35:00 5h 06min 14.1
44 66 Geir Vigdal Askim 2/2 05:13:00 2/2 10:35:00 5h 22min 13.4
44 103 Espen Molenaar 2/2 05:24:00 2/2 10:35:00 5h 11min 13.9
44 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen 2/2 05:22:00 2/2 10:35:00 5h 13min 13.8
48 144 Øyvind Halseth 2/2 05:09:00 2/2 10:37:00 5h 28min 13.2
49 77 Cris Grum 2/2 05:31:00 2/2 10:46:00 5h 15min 13.7
50 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen 2/2 05:32:00 2/2 10:48:00 5h 16min 13.7
51 128 Jo Are Brennodden 2/2 04:59:00 2/2 10:50:00 5h 51min 12.3
51 136 Pascal Rebord 2/2 05:17:00 2/2 10:50:00 5h 33min 13.0
53 61 Arnt Arnstad 2/2 05:37:00 2/2 10:51:00 5h 14min 13.8
54 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 2/2 05:16:00 2/2 11:02:00 5h 46min 12.5
55 130 Kine Skaugen 2/2 05:13:00 2/2 11:04:00 5h 51min 12.3
56 119 Jan Pauli Vold 2/2 05:31:00 2/2 11:13:00 5h 42min 12.6
57 91 Kjetil Teien 2/2 05:24:00 2/2 11:21:00 5h 57min 12.1
58 70 Even Skau 2/2 05:24:00 2/2 11:24:00 6h 00min 12.0
59 78 Kenneth Monsen 2/2 05:12:00 2/2 11:25:00 6h 13min 11.6
60 98 Anved Kvammen 2/2 06:02:00 2/2 11:33:00 5h 31min 13.1
61 94 Sigmund Alhaug 2/2 05:58:00 2/2 12:16:00 6h 18min 11.4
61 62 Karoline Heia 2/2 06:14:00 2/2 12:16:00 6h 02min 11.9
63 63 Hendrik Thuen 2/2 06:19:00 2/2 12:28:00 6h 09min 11.7
64 145 Cato Lunde 2/2 05:10:00 2/2 12:29:00 7h 19min 9.8
65 83 Dagfinn Myklebust 2/2 05:46:00 2/2 12:30:00 6h 44min 10.7
66 150 Jo Jøldal 2/2 05:47:00 2/2 12:38:00 6h 51min 10.5
67 95 Anders Hörnlund 2/2 06:16:00 2/2 12:52:00 6h 36min 10.9
68 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen 2/2 06:27:00 2/2 12:55:00 6h 28min 11.1
69 93 Raymond Ødegård 2/2 05:53:00 2/2 12:57:00 7h 04min 10.2
70 153 Tommy Andreassen 2/2 04:11:00 2/2 12:59:00 8h 48min 8.2
71 122 Siri Goberg 2/2 05:16:00 2/2 13:11:00 7h 55min 9.1
71 156 Jan Petter Amundsen 2/2 05:03:00 2/2 13:11:00 8h 08min 8.9
71 107 Erik A Greger 2/2 06:16:00 2/2 13:11:00 6h 55min 10.4
74 106 Arild Jørgensen 2/2 05:27:00 2/2 13:18:00 7h 51min 9.2
75 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 2/2 06:28:00 2/2 13:33:00 7h 05min 10.2
76 84 Karl Magnus Holberg 2/2 06:02:00 2/2 13:40:00 7h 38min 9.4
77 86 Lotte Arnesen 2/2 04:57:00 2/2 13:44:00 8h 47min 8.2
78 115 Jan Reinersten 2/2 04:59:00 2/2 13:47:00 8h 48min 8.2
78 101 Sverre Ekra 2/2 04:56:00 2/2 13:47:00 8h 51min 8.1
80 137 Didrik Sand 2/2 06:33:00 2/2 14:28:00 7h 55min 9.1
81 69 Ben Junghaenel 2/2 06:04:00 2/2 14:34:00 8h 30min 8.5
82 80 Hanne Rognstad 2/2 05:17:00 2/2 16:14:00 10h 57min 6.6
83 99 Miquel Ripollès 2/2 05:38:00 2/2 16:37:00 10h 59min 6.6

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km