Reload
F400 2008
Start time: Friday 1. February 20:00
Last update: 8. February 2008
25. september 16:03
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 100 Stefan Falter 1/2 20:39:00 2/2 01:15:00 4h 36min 15.2
2 89 Svein Erik Strand 1/2 20:28:00 2/2 01:36:00 5h 08min 13.6
2 104 Jørn Sødahl Kvam 1/2 20:43:00 2/2 01:36:00 4h 53min 14.3
4 88 Arne Iversen 1/2 20:27:00 2/2 01:37:00 5h 10min 13.5
5 121 Jörg Bungard 1/2 21:00:00 2/2 01:38:00 4h 38min 15.1
5 123 Elisabeth Edland 1/2 21:02:00 2/2 01:38:00 4h 36min 15.2
5 79 Heike Kontermann 1/2 20:18:00 2/2 01:38:00 5h 20min 13.1
8 76 Ola Brennodden Sunde 1/2 20:15:00 2/2 01:39:00 5h 24min 13.0
9 68 Marianne Skjøthaug 1/2 20:07:00 2/2 01:40:00 5h 33min 12.6
9 81 Henning Dokken 1/2 20:20:00 2/2 01:40:00 5h 20min 13.1
11 85 Lasse Gjerde 1/2 20:24:00 2/2 01:41:00 5h 17min 13.2
12 66 Geir Vigdal Askim 1/2 20:05:00 2/2 01:43:00 5h 38min 12.4
13 67 Ove Grytbak 1/2 20:06:00 2/2 01:47:00 5h 41min 12.3
13 86 Lotte Arnesen 1/2 20:25:00 2/2 01:47:00 5h 22min 13.0
15 72 Carola Schuchert 1/2 20:11:00 2/2 01:49:00 5h 38min 12.4
16 65 Einar Sand Semmingsen 1/2 20:04:00 2/2 01:51:00 5h 47min 12.1
16 97 Uno Stenmyr 1/2 20:36:00 2/2 01:51:00 5h 15min 13.3
16 71 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 1/2 20:10:00 2/2 01:51:00 5h 41min 12.3
19 96 Bjørn Jensen 1/2 20:35:00 2/2 01:53:00 5h 18min 13.2
19 113 Bernhard Schuchert 1/2 20:52:00 2/2 01:53:00 5h 01min 14.0
21 78 Kenneth Monsen 1/2 20:17:00 2/2 01:54:00 5h 37min 12.5
22 135 Johannes Myhrvold Rygh 1/2 21:14:00 2/2 01:56:00 4h 42min 14.9
23 70 Even Skau 1/2 20:09:00 2/2 01:58:00 5h 49min 12.0
24 64 Håvard Sand Semmingsen 1/2 20:03:00 2/2 02:00:00 5h 57min 11.8
25 101 Sverre Ekra 1/2 20:40:00 2/2 02:01:00 5h 21min 13.1
25 80 Hanne Rognstad 1/2 20:19:00 2/2 02:01:00 5h 42min 12.3
27 82 Sjur Åsgård 1/2 20:21:00 2/2 02:02:00 5h 41min 12.3
27 109 Trygve Ekeheien 1/2 20:48:00 2/2 02:02:00 5h 14min 13.4
27 61 Arnt Arnstad 1/2 20:00:00 2/2 02:02:00 6h 02min 11.6
30 110 Berit Megård 1/2 20:49:00 2/2 02:05:00 5h 16min 13.3
30 120 Øystein Megård 1/2 20:59:00 2/2 02:05:00 5h 06min 13.7
32 143 Jan Frydenlund 1/2 21:22:00 2/2 02:06:00 4h 44min 14.8
32 75 Knut Olav Grimdalen 1/2 20:14:00 2/2 02:06:00 5h 52min 11.9
34 105 Pasi Kanerva 1/2 20:44:00 2/2 02:07:00 5h 23min 13.0
34 138 Leif Wilhelmsen 1/2 21:17:00 2/2 02:07:00 4h 50min 14.5
36 153 Tommy Andreassen 1/2 21:32:00 2/2 02:08:00 4h 36min 15.2
37 116 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 1/2 20:55:00 2/2 02:10:00 5h 15min 13.3
37 114 Maria Rodahl Johansen 1/2 20:53:00 2/2 02:10:00 5h 17min 13.2
39 141 Tom Frode Johansen 1/2 21:20:00 2/2 02:11:00 4h 51min 14.4
40 77 Cris Grum 1/2 20:16:00 2/2 02:12:00 5h 56min 11.8
41 117 Jon Olav Borgebund 1/2 20:56:00 2/2 02:15:00 5h 19min 13.2
42 131 Terje Hilmarsen 1/2 21:10:00 2/2 02:17:00 5h 07min 13.7
43 142 Morten Borgen 1/2 21:21:00 2/2 02:18:00 4h 57min 14.1
43 115 Jan Reinersten 1/2 20:54:00 2/2 02:18:00 5h 24min 13.0
45 91 Kjetil Teien 1/2 20:30:00 2/2 02:19:00 5h 49min 12.0
46 103 Espen Molenaar 1/2 20:42:00 2/2 02:27:00 5h 45min 12.2
46 112 Ingebrigt Storli 1/2 20:51:00 2/2 02:27:00 5h 36min 12.5
48 139 Violaine Pfefferlé 1/2 21:18:00 2/2 02:28:00 5h 10min 13.5
48 133 Andre S Klokkervold 1/2 21:12:00 2/2 02:28:00 5h 16min 13.3
50 128 Jo Are Brennodden 1/2 21:07:00 2/2 02:31:00 5h 24min 13.0
51 134 Johanne Sundby 1/2 21:13:00 2/2 02:32:00 5h 19min 13.2
52 83 Dagfinn Myklebust 1/2 20:22:00 2/2 02:33:00 6h 11min 11.3
53 149 Jan-Erik Berntsen 1/2 21:28:00 2/2 02:35:00 5h 07min 13.7
54 106 Arild Jørgensen 1/2 20:45:00 2/2 02:37:00 5h 52min 11.9
54 69 Ben Junghaenel 1/2 20:08:00 2/2 02:37:00 6h 29min 10.8
56 148 Åsa Flatland 1/2 21:27:00 2/2 02:39:00 5h 12min 13.5
57 62 Karoline Heia 1/2 20:01:00 2/2 02:40:00 6h 39min 10.5
58 99 Miquel Ripollès 1/2 20:38:00 2/2 02:41:00 6h 03min 11.6
59 152 Dan Ditlefsen 1/2 21:31:00 2/2 02:42:00 5h 11min 13.5
59 122 Siri Goberg 1/2 21:01:00 2/2 02:42:00 5h 41min 12.3
61 127 Tommy Bendiksen 1/2 21:06:00 2/2 02:43:00 5h 37min 12.5
62 140 Anders Bjørnstad 1/2 21:19:00 2/2 02:44:00 5h 25min 12.9
63 63 Hendrik Thuen 1/2 20:02:00 2/2 02:46:00 6h 44min 10.4
64 130 Kine Skaugen 1/2 21:09:00 2/2 02:47:00 5h 38min 12.4
65 84 Karl Magnus Holberg 1/2 20:23:00 2/2 02:50:00 6h 27min 10.9
65 93 Raymond Ødegård 1/2 20:32:00 2/2 02:50:00 6h 18min 11.1
65 147 Lars Ekornrød 1/2 21:26:00 2/2 02:50:00 5h 24min 13.0
68 154 Ola Martinsen 1/2 21:33:00 2/2 02:51:00 5h 18min 13.2
68 118 Bård Kjønsberg 1/2 20:57:00 2/2 02:51:00 5h 54min 11.9
68 155 Tom Halvor Ludvigsen 1/2 21:34:00 2/2 02:51:00 5h 17min 13.2
71 119 Jan Pauli Vold 1/2 20:58:00 2/2 02:54:00 5h 56min 11.8
72 94 Sigmund Alhaug 1/2 20:33:00 2/2 02:56:00 6h 23min 11.0
73 136 Pascal Rebord 1/2 21:15:00 2/2 02:57:00 5h 42min 12.3
73 144 Øyvind Halseth 1/2 21:23:00 2/2 02:57:00 5h 34min 12.6
75 145 Cato Lunde 1/2 21:24:00 2/2 02:59:00 5h 35min 12.5
76 151 Jan Arild Hoem 1/2 21:30:00 2/2 03:03:00 5h 33min 12.6
76 156 Jan Petter Amundsen 1/2 21:35:00 2/2 03:03:00 5h 28min 12.8
78 98 Anved Kvammen 1/2 20:37:00 2/2 03:04:00 6h 27min 10.9
79 129 Elke Becker 1/2 21:08:00 2/2 03:13:00 6h 05min 11.5
80 95 Anders Hörnlund 1/2 20:34:00 2/2 03:14:00 6h 40min 10.5
81 107 Erik A Greger 1/2 20:46:00 2/2 03:27:00 6h 41min 10.5
82 150 Jo Jøldal 1/2 21:29:00 2/2 03:41:00 6h 12min 11.3
83 125 Jo Inge Fuglesteg 1/2 21:04:00 2/2 03:57:00 6h 53min 10.2
83 126 Jan Anders Halvorsen 1/2 21:05:00 2/2 03:57:00 6h 52min 10.2
85 137 Didrik Sand 1/2 21:16:00 2/2 04:11:00 6h 55min 10.1

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundsvika 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km