Reload
F400 2007
Start time: Friday 2. February 20:00
Last update: 9. February 2007
20. oktober 04:43
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 126 Jo Svenstad 3/2 07:35:00 3/2 12:35:00 5h 00min 14.0
2 56 Terje Hilmarsen 3/2 07:15:00 3/2 12:51:00 5h 36min 12.5
3 71 Mona Kolstad 3/2 08:02:00 3/2 13:09:00 5h 07min 13.7
4 67 Peter Edelbrock 3/2 08:36:00 3/2 13:59:00 5h 23min 13.0
5 113 Knut Olav Grimdalen 3/2 07:57:00 3/2 14:01:00 6h 04min 11.5
6 95 Uno Stenmyr 3/2 08:52:00 3/2 14:11:00 5h 19min 13.2
6 114 Åsa Flatland 3/2 08:54:00 3/2 14:11:00 5h 17min 13.2
8 96 Per Mjærum 3/2 08:37:00 3/2 14:25:00 5h 48min 12.1
9 74 Olav Martin Ofstad 3/2 09:04:00 3/2 14:28:00 5h 24min 13.0
10 112 Tommy Larsen 3/2 09:04:00 3/2 14:40:00 5h 36min 12.5
11 84 Olaf Henke 3/2 09:37:00 3/2 14:45:00 5h 08min 13.6
12 73 Stein Johnsen 3/2 09:30:00 3/2 14:49:00 5h 19min 13.2
13 107 Jörg Bungard 3/2 10:31:00 3/2 14:57:00 4h 26min 15.8
14 59 Geir Wang 3/2 09:45:00 3/2 15:05:00 5h 20min 13.1
15 78 Atle Bjerke 3/2 10:03:00 3/2 15:15:00 5h 12min 13.5
16 98 Astrid V. Starheim 3/2 10:33:00 3/2 15:26:00 4h 53min 14.3
17 54 Lasse Øyseth 3/2 10:53:00 3/2 15:55:00 5h 02min 13.9
18 60 Jon Christian Møller 3/2 10:29:00 3/2 16:03:00 5h 34min 12.6
19 93 Roar Kvilvang 3/2 11:25:00 3/2 16:04:00 4h 39min 15.1
20 120 Jo Alexander Breiby 3/2 10:59:00 3/2 16:37:00 5h 38min 12.4
21 77 Roger Ulleland 3/2 11:52:00 3/2 16:43:00 4h 51min 14.4
22 104 Geir Svanæs 3/2 11:47:00 3/2 16:44:00 4h 57min 14.1
23 68 Svein Erik Strand 3/2 12:23:00 3/2 17:17:00 4h 54min 14.3
24 122 Jarle Kopperudmoen 3/2 12:25:00 3/2 17:23:00 4h 58min 14.1
25 91 Christian Thoresen 3/2 11:42:00 3/2 17:29:00 5h 47min 12.1
26 124 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 14:10:00 3/2 18:18:00 4h 08min 16.9
27 81 Sven Berg 3/2 12:43:00 3/2 18:37:00 5h 54min 11.9
28 88 Jan Frydenlund 3/2 13:11:00 3/2 18:53:00 5h 42min 12.3
29 76 Cris Grum 3/2 14:21:00 3/2 19:22:00 5h 01min 14.0
30 66 Bernhard Schuchert 3/2 14:45:00 3/2 19:29:00 4h 44min 14.8
30 80 Carola Schuchert 3/2 14:45:00 3/2 19:29:00 4h 44min 14.8
32 121 Morten Paulsen 3/2 14:01:00 3/2 19:30:00 5h 29min 12.8
33 72 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 3/2 15:00:00 3/2 19:33:00 4h 33min 15.4
34 119 Ellen Nystedt 3/2 14:31:00 3/2 19:42:00 5h 11min 13.5
35 106 Gisle Alstad 3/2 14:05:00 3/2 19:46:00 5h 41min 12.3
36 57 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 3/2 14:58:00 3/2 19:55:00 4h 57min 14.1
36 94 Jan Kvilvang 3/2 14:38:00 3/2 19:55:00 5h 17min 13.2
38 62 Steffen Neuman 3/2 15:06:00 3/2 20:00:00 4h 54min 14.3
39 83 Bjørn Frøseth 3/2 15:11:00 3/2 20:07:00 4h 56min 14.2
40 100 Heike Kontermann 3/2 15:37:00 3/2 20:11:00 4h 34min 15.3
41 117 Jarle Opheim 3/2 15:32:00 3/2 20:25:00 4h 53min 14.3
42 102 Jon Simensen 3/2 15:05:00 3/2 20:30:00 5h 25min 12.9
43 58 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 15:14:00 3/2 20:31:00 5h 17min 13.2
44 55 Jan Petter Amundsen 3/2 15:40:00 3/2 20:43:00 5h 03min 13.9
45 52 Geir Vigdal Askim 3/2 15:10:00 3/2 20:48:00 5h 38min 12.4
46 110 Nadja Maarawi 3/2 15:41:00 3/2 20:53:00 5h 12min 13.5
47 101 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 15:21:00 3/2 21:02:00 5h 41min 12.3
48 105 Henning Dokken 3/2 16:04:00 3/2 21:05:00 5h 01min 14.0
49 86 Johan Malmström 3/2 16:05:00 3/2 21:07:00 5h 02min 13.9
50 92 Ulf Hope 3/2 15:10:00 3/2 21:15:00 6h 05min 11.5
51 109 Johanne Sundby 3/2 16:04:00 3/2 21:23:00 5h 19min 13.2
52 125 Silvia Furtwängler 3/2 15:45:00 3/2 21:24:00 5h 39min 12.4
53 65 Helge Holshagen 3/2 16:02:00 3/2 21:40:00 5h 38min 12.4
54 127 Kim Jonsson 3/2 16:07:00 3/2 21:54:00 5h 47min 12.1
55 51 Katja Petrell 3/2 16:26:00 3/2 22:19:00 5h 53min 11.9
56 69 Frode Wang 3/2 17:38:00 3/2 22:54:00 5h 16min 13.3
57 118 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 3/2 16:53:00 3/2 23:07:00 6h 14min 11.2
58 87 Didrik Sand 3/2 16:24:00 3/2 23:08:00 6h 44min 10.4
59 103 Kjetil Teien 3/2 16:40:00 3/2 23:11:00 6h 31min 10.7
60 89 Anders Selin 3/2 18:25:00 3/2 23:21:00 4h 56min 14.2
61 97 Pål Robudal 3/2 17:17:00 3/2 23:37:00 6h 20min 11.1
62 111 Kristine Jerijærvi 3/2 16:46:00 4/2 00:01:00 7h 15min 9.7
63 85 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 20:10:00 4/2 01:00:00 4h 50min 14.5
64 79 Jimmy Pettersson 3/2 20:02:00 4/2 01:07:00 5h 05min 13.8
65 82 Henry Coronica 3/2 18:52:00 4/2 01:32:00 6h 40min 10.5
66 99 Jon Olav Borgebund 3/2 20:14:00 4/2 01:42:00 5h 28min 12.8
67 61 Arild Jørgensen 3/2 20:44:00 4/2 02:21:00 5h 37min 12.5
68 116 Raymond Ødegård 3/2 22:50:00 4/2 04:31:00 5h 41min 12.3

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundtunet 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km