Reload
F400 2007
Start time: Friday 2. February 20:00
Last update: 9. February 2007
20. oktober 05:20
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Femundtunet

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 84 Olaf Henke 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 06:59:00 4h 46min 15.1
1 56 Terje Hilmarsen 3/2 02:00:00 3/2 06:59:00 4h 59min 14.4
1 107 Jörg Bungard 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 06:59:00 4h 46min 15.1
4 72 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 3/2 02:12:00 3/2 07:00:00 4h 48min 15.0
4 95 Uno Stenmyr 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 07:00:00 4h 47min 15.1
6 73 Stein Johnsen 3/2 02:10:00 3/2 07:01:00 4h 51min 14.8
6 74 Olav Martin Ofstad 3/2 02:08:00 3/2 07:01:00 4h 53min 14.7
8 126 Jo Svenstad 3/2 02:15:00 3/2 07:14:00 4h 59min 14.4
9 71 Mona Kolstad 3/2 02:14:00 3/2 07:29:00 5h 15min 13.7
10 59 Geir Wang 3/2 02:24:00 3/2 07:31:00 5h 07min 14.1
11 117 Jarle Opheim 3/2 02:27:00 3/2 07:32:00 5h 05min 14.2
11 78 Atle Bjerke 3/2 02:13:00 3/2 07:32:00 5h 19min 13.5
13 114 Åsa Flatland 3/2 02:20:00 3/2 07:40:00 5h 20min 13.5
14 96 Per Mjærum 3/2 02:23:00 3/2 07:48:00 5h 25min 13.3
15 67 Peter Edelbrock 3/2 02:41:00 3/2 07:50:00 5h 09min 14.0
16 113 Knut Olav Grimdalen 3/2 02:21:00 3/2 07:55:00 5h 34min 12.9
17 60 Jon Christian Møller 3/2 02:31:00 3/2 07:56:00 5h 25min 13.3
18 112 Tommy Larsen 3/2 02:12:00 3/2 08:03:00 5h 51min 12.3
19 105 Henning Dokken 3/2 02:21:00 3/2 08:04:00 5h 43min 12.6
19 54 Lasse Øyseth 3/2 02:06:00 3/2 08:04:00 5h 58min 12.1
21 120 Jo Alexander Breiby 3/2 02:16:00 3/2 08:17:00 6h 01min 12.0
22 106 Gisle Alstad 3/2 02:30:00 3/2 08:49:00 6h 19min 11.4
23 93 Roar Kvilvang 3/2 02:23:00 3/2 09:05:00 6h 42min 10.7
24 68 Svein Erik Strand 3/2 02:16:00 3/2 09:14:00 6h 58min 10.3
24 98 Astrid V. Starheim 3/2 02:00:00 3/2 09:14:00 7h 14min 10.0
26 104 Geir Svanæs 3/2 02:16:00 3/2 09:19:00 7h 03min 10.2
27 77 Roger Ulleland 3/2 02:05:00 3/2 09:22:00 7h 17min 9.9
28 122 Jarle Kopperudmoen 3/2 02:27:00 3/2 09:26:00 6h 59min 10.3
29 102 Jon Simensen 3/2 02:14:00 3/2 09:28:00 7h 14min 10.0
30 81 Sven Berg 3/2 03:03:00 3/2 09:36:00 6h 33min 11.0
31 101 Ingebrigt Storli 3/2 02:56:00 3/2 09:52:00 6h 56min 10.4
32 97 Pål Robudal 3/2 03:03:00 3/2 10:03:00 7h 00min 10.3
33 127 Kim Jonsson 3/2 03:03:00 3/2 10:30:00 7h 27min 9.7
34 83 Bjørn Frøseth 3/2 02:31:00 3/2 10:35:00 8h 04min 8.9
35 76 Cris Grum 3/2 02:25:00 3/2 10:50:00 8h 25min 8.6
36 52 Geir Vigdal Askim 3/2 02:28:00 3/2 10:51:00 8h 23min 8.6
37 121 Morten Paulsen 3/2 02:31:00 3/2 10:53:00 8h 22min 8.6
38 66 Bernhard Schuchert 3/2 02:22:00 3/2 11:20:00 8h 58min 8.0
38 80 Carola Schuchert 3/2 02:19:00 3/2 11:20:00 9h 01min 8.0
40 91 Christian Thoresen 3/2 02:25:00 3/2 11:22:00 8h 57min 8.0
41 124 Elisabeth Edland 3/2 02:02:00 3/2 11:30:00 9h 28min 7.6
42 62 Steffen Neuman 3/2 02:24:00 3/2 11:33:00 9h 09min 7.9
43 100 Heike Kontermann 3/2 02:20:00 3/2 11:34:00 9h 14min 7.8
44 119 Ellen Nystedt 3/2 02:53:00 3/2 11:39:00 8h 46min 8.2
45 110 Nadja Maarawi 3/2 02:54:00 3/2 11:41:00 8h 47min 8.2
46 55 Jan Petter Amundsen 3/2 02:25:00 3/2 11:48:00 9h 23min 7.7
47 79 Jimmy Pettersson 3/2 02:30:00 3/2 11:58:00 9h 28min 7.6
48 58 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 02:32:00 3/2 12:00:00 9h 28min 7.6
49 51 Katja Petrell 3/2 02:37:00 3/2 12:01:00 9h 24min 7.7
50 57 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 3/2 02:33:00 3/2 12:02:00 9h 29min 7.6
51 86 Johan Malmström 3/2 02:31:00 3/2 12:03:00 9h 32min 7.6
52 109 Johanne Sundby 3/2 02:32:00 3/2 12:05:00 9h 33min 7.5
53 85 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 02:46:00 3/2 12:10:00 9h 24min 7.7
53 69 Frode Wang 3/2 02:37:00 3/2 12:10:00 9h 33min 7.5
55 65 Helge Holshagen 3/2 03:06:00 3/2 12:12:00 9h 06min 7.9
55 125 Silvia Furtwängler 3/2 02:39:00 3/2 12:12:00 9h 33min 7.5
57 99 Jon Olav Borgebund 3/2 03:07:00 3/2 12:14:00 9h 07min 7.9
58 88 Jan Frydenlund 3/2 02:15:00 3/2 12:18:00 10h 03min 7.2
59 92 Ulf Hope 3/2 03:06:00 3/2 12:36:00 9h 30min 7.6
60 103 Kjetil Teien 3/2 03:08:00 3/2 12:40:00 9h 32min 7.6
60 61 Arild Jørgensen 3/2 03:02:00 3/2 12:40:00 9h 38min 7.5
62 87 Didrik Sand 3/2 03:38:00 3/2 12:41:00 9h 03min 8.0
63 111 Kristine Jerijærvi 3/2 02:51:00 3/2 12:49:00 9h 58min 7.2
64 118 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 3/2 02:56:00 3/2 12:50:00 9h 54min 7.3
65 82 Henry Coronica 3/2 03:29:00 3/2 13:05:00 9h 36min 7.5
66 94 Jan Kvilvang 3/2 02:19:00 3/2 13:07:00 10h 48min 6.7
67 116 Raymond Ødegård 3/2 03:22:00 3/2 13:41:00 10h 19min 7.0
68 89 Anders Selin 3/2 02:42:00 3/2 14:44:00 12h 02min 6.0

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundtunet 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km