Reload
F400 2007
Start time: Friday 2. February 20:00
Last update: 9. February 2007
20. oktober 04:22
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Tufsingdalen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 56 Terje Hilmarsen 2/2 20:06:00 2/2 22:49:00 2h 43min 25.8
2 54 Lasse Øyseth 2/2 20:04:00 2/2 22:53:00 2h 49min 24.9
3 55 Jan Petter Amundsen 2/2 20:05:00 2/2 23:13:00 3h 08min 22.3
3 52 Geir Vigdal Askim 2/2 20:02:00 2/2 23:13:00 3h 11min 22.0
5 74 Olav Martin Ofstad 2/2 20:24:00 2/2 23:15:00 2h 51min 24.6
5 77 Roger Ulleland 2/2 20:27:00 2/2 23:15:00 2h 48min 25.0
7 59 Geir Wang 2/2 20:09:00 2/2 23:16:00 3h 07min 22.5
7 73 Stein Johnsen 2/2 20:23:00 2/2 23:16:00 2h 53min 24.3
9 72 Øyvind Nordahl Næss 2/2 20:22:00 2/2 23:17:00 2h 55min 24.0
9 68 Svein Erik Strand 2/2 20:18:00 2/2 23:17:00 2h 59min 23.5
11 71 Mona Kolstad 2/2 20:21:00 2/2 23:18:00 2h 57min 23.7
12 62 Steffen Neuman 2/2 20:12:00 2/2 23:19:00 3h 07min 22.5
13 66 Bernhard Schuchert 2/2 20:16:00 2/2 23:21:00 3h 05min 22.7
13 51 Katja Petrell 2/2 20:01:00 2/2 23:21:00 3h 20min 21.0
15 57 Esten Inge Hilmarsen 2/2 20:07:00 2/2 23:23:00 3h 16min 21.4
15 58 Jan Arild Hoem 2/2 20:08:00 2/2 23:23:00 3h 15min 21.5
17 78 Atle Bjerke 2/2 20:28:00 2/2 23:24:00 2h 56min 23.9
17 60 Jon Christian Møller 2/2 20:10:00 2/2 23:24:00 3h 14min 21.6
19 84 Olaf Henke 2/2 20:34:00 2/2 23:30:00 2h 56min 23.9
20 70 Andreas Trongaard 2/2 20:20:00 2/2 23:31:00 3h 11min 22.0
20 98 Astrid V. Starheim 2/2 20:48:00 2/2 23:31:00 2h 43min 25.8
22 80 Carola Schuchert 2/2 20:30:00 2/2 23:32:00 3h 02min 23.1
23 76 Cris Grum 2/2 20:26:00 2/2 23:34:00 3h 08min 22.3
24 88 Jan Frydenlund 2/2 20:38:00 2/2 23:36:00 2h 58min 23.6
25 69 Frode Wang 2/2 20:19:00 2/2 23:39:00 3h 20min 21.0
26 67 Peter Edelbrock 2/2 20:17:00 2/2 23:41:00 3h 24min 20.6
26 95 Uno Stenmyr 2/2 20:45:00 2/2 23:41:00 2h 56min 23.9
28 79 Jimmy Pettersson 2/2 20:29:00 2/2 23:42:00 3h 13min 21.8
29 94 Jan Kvilvang 2/2 20:44:00 2/2 23:46:00 3h 02min 23.1
30 83 Bjørn Frøseth 2/2 20:33:00 2/2 23:47:00 3h 14min 21.6
31 93 Roar Kvilvang 2/2 20:43:00 2/2 23:49:00 3h 06min 22.6
31 102 Jon Simensen 2/2 20:52:00 2/2 23:49:00 2h 57min 23.7
31 91 Christian Thoresen 2/2 20:41:00 2/2 23:49:00 3h 08min 22.3
34 86 Johan Malmström 2/2 20:36:00 2/2 23:50:00 3h 14min 21.6
35 96 Per Mjærum 2/2 20:46:00 2/2 23:52:00 3h 06min 22.6
36 104 Geir Svanæs 2/2 20:54:00 2/2 23:53:00 2h 59min 23.5
36 100 Heike Kontermann 2/2 20:50:00 2/2 23:53:00 3h 03min 23.0
36 107 Jörg Bungard 2/2 20:57:00 2/2 23:53:00 2h 56min 23.9
39 61 Arild Jørgensen 2/2 20:11:00 2/2 23:56:00 3h 45min 18.7
40 112 Tommy Larsen 2/2 21:02:00 2/2 23:57:00 2h 55min 24.0
41 124 Elisabeth Edland 2/2 21:14:00 2/2 23:59:00 2h 45min 25.5
41 105 Henning Dokken 2/2 20:55:00 2/2 23:59:00 3h 04min 22.8
43 65 Helge Holshagen 2/2 20:15:00 3/2 00:04:00 3h 49min 18.3
43 85 Lasse Gjerde 2/2 20:35:00 3/2 00:04:00 3h 29min 20.1
43 89 Anders Selin 2/2 20:39:00 3/2 00:04:00 3h 25min 20.5
46 113 Knut Olav Grimdalen 2/2 21:03:00 3/2 00:07:00 3h 04min 22.8
46 114 Åsa Flatland 2/2 21:04:00 3/2 00:07:00 3h 03min 23.0
48 120 Jo Alexander Breiby 2/2 21:10:00 3/2 00:09:00 2h 59min 23.5
48 115 Svein Sødahl Kvam 2/2 21:05:00 3/2 00:09:00 3h 04min 22.8
48 106 Gisle Alstad 2/2 20:56:00 3/2 00:09:00 3h 13min 21.8
51 75 Jonny Berg 2/2 20:25:00 3/2 00:10:00 3h 45min 18.7
52 126 Jo Svenstad 2/2 21:16:00 3/2 00:14:00 2h 58min 23.6
52 109 Johanne Sundby 2/2 20:59:00 3/2 00:14:00 3h 15min 21.5
54 117 Jarle Opheim 2/2 21:07:00 3/2 00:17:00 3h 10min 22.1
55 81 Sven Berg 2/2 20:31:00 3/2 00:22:00 3h 51min 18.2
55 122 Jarle Kopperudmoen 2/2 21:12:00 3/2 00:22:00 3h 10min 22.1
57 90 Anders Hörnlund 2/2 20:40:00 3/2 00:24:00 3h 44min 18.8
58 121 Morten Paulsen 2/2 21:11:00 3/2 00:25:00 3h 14min 21.6
59 101 Ingebrigt Storli 2/2 20:51:00 3/2 00:30:00 3h 39min 19.2
60 92 Ulf Hope 2/2 20:42:00 3/2 00:31:00 3h 49min 18.3
61 97 Pål Robudal 2/2 20:47:00 3/2 00:33:00 3h 46min 18.6
62 111 Kristine Jerijærvi 2/2 21:01:00 3/2 00:35:00 3h 34min 19.6
63 125 Silvia Furtwängler 2/2 21:15:00 3/2 00:37:00 3h 22min 20.8
63 110 Nadja Maarawi 2/2 21:00:00 3/2 00:37:00 3h 37min 19.4
65 99 Jon Olav Borgebund 2/2 20:49:00 3/2 00:39:00 3h 50min 18.3
66 103 Kjetil Teien 2/2 20:53:00 3/2 00:44:00 3h 51min 18.2
66 82 Henry Coronica 2/2 20:32:00 3/2 00:44:00 4h 12min 16.7
68 119 Ellen Nystedt 2/2 21:09:00 3/2 00:45:00 3h 36min 19.4
69 118 Sven-Erik Gullbekk 2/2 21:08:00 3/2 00:47:00 3h 39min 19.2
70 87 Didrik Sand 2/2 20:37:00 3/2 00:58:00 4h 21min 16.1
71 53 Steffen Zilling 2/2 20:03:00 3/2 00:59:00 4h 56min 14.2
72 127 Kim Jonsson 2/2 21:17:00 3/2 01:03:00 3h 46min 18.6
73 116 Raymond Ødegård 2/2 21:06:00 3/2 01:11:00 4h 05min 17.1

Checkpoints

1 Tufsingdalen 70 km
2 Femundtunet 72 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Røros 95 km