Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
29. oktober 06:29
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 6:   Os

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 109 Roar Kvilvang 5/2 19:12:00 6/2 00:40:00 5h 28min 7.3
1 143 Lasse Gjerde 5/2 19:26:00 6/2 00:40:00 5h 14min 7.6
3 106 Tommy Larsen 5/2 19:33:00 6/2 00:44:00 5h 11min 7.7
4 149 Thomas Andresen 5/2 19:51:00 6/2 01:13:00 5h 22min 7.5
5 81 Jorg Bungdgard 5/2 17:47:00 6/2 01:14:00 7h 27min 5.4
5 130 Jarle Opheim 5/2 19:50:00 6/2 01:14:00 5h 24min 7.4
7 62 Tom Arne Kristiansen 5/2 20:21:00 6/2 02:06:00 5h 45min 7.0
8 92 Kjetil Haugersveen 5/2 19:59:00 6/2 02:11:00 6h 12min 6.5
9 120 Stefan Falter 5/2 19:59:00 6/2 02:18:00 6h 19min 6.3
10 147 Inga Dansberg 5/2 22:00:00 6/2 03:00:00 5h 00min 8.0
11 66 Geir Wiik 5/2 22:30:00 6/2 03:30:00 5h 00min 8.0
12 83 Thomas Midtsand 5/2 21:56:00 6/2 03:50:00 5h 54min 6.8
13 150 Jo Alexander Breiby 5/2 22:33:00 6/2 04:04:00 5h 31min 7.3
14 95 Jan Kvilvang 5/2 21:33:00 6/2 04:10:00 6h 37min 6.0
14 85 Anders Stridh 5/2 22:13:00 6/2 04:10:00 5h 57min 6.7
16 139 Uno Stenmyr 5/2 22:57:00 6/2 04:23:00 5h 26min 7.4
17 126 Arne Borud 5/2 22:58:00 6/2 04:28:00 5h 30min 7.3
18 151 Erik Øksnevad 5/2 22:16:00 6/2 04:41:00 6h 25min 6.2
19 152 Osvald Ersvær 5/2 23:07:00 6/2 04:44:00 5h 37min 7.1
20 69 Per Mjærum 5/2 22:40:00 6/2 04:45:00 6h 05min 6.6
21 86 Robert Nilsen 5/2 23:36:00 6/2 04:49:00 5h 13min 7.7
22 87 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 6/2 01:20:00 6/2 06:16:00 4h 56min 8.1
22 68 Wolfram Schumacher 6/2 01:20:00 6/2 06:16:00 4h 56min 8.1
24 129 Jan Arild Hoem 5/2 23:21:00 6/2 06:52:00 7h 31min 5.3
25 110 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 5/2 19:16:00 6/2 07:05:00 11h 49min 3.4
26 111 Pascal Rebord 6/2 02:00:00 6/2 07:06:00 5h 06min 7.8
27 67 Nisse Uppström 6/2 01:56:00 6/2 08:04:00 6h 08min 6.5
28 91 Anders Selin 6/2 00:02:00 6/2 08:05:00 8h 03min 5.0
29 101 Henning Dokken 6/2 03:00:00 6/2 08:15:00 5h 15min 7.6
30 80 Johanne Sundby 6/2 01:49:00 6/2 08:36:00 6h 47min 5.9
31 71 Atle Bjerke 5/2 23:00:00 6/2 08:46:00 9h 46min 4.1
32 127 Kai Hegre 6/2 02:50:00 6/2 12:25:00 9h 35min 4.2
32 89 Tore Hunskår 5/2 23:59:00 6/2 12:25:00 12h 26min 3.2
34 61 Heike Kontermann 6/2 14:08:00 6/2 18:44:00 4h 36min 8.7
34 118 Bernd Helmich 6/2 14:05:00 6/2 18:44:00 4h 39min 8.6
36 154 Åsa Flatland 6/2 14:02:00 6/2 18:45:00 4h 43min 8.5
36 77 Monica Celius 6/2 14:04:00 6/2 18:45:00 4h 41min 8.5
36 132 Hendrik Thuen 6/2 14:09:00 6/2 18:45:00 4h 36min 8.7
36 75 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 6/2 14:00:00 6/2 18:45:00 4h 45min 8.4
36 105 Johan Malmström 6/2 14:07:00 6/2 18:45:00 4h 38min 8.6
41 145 Morten Paulsen 6/2 14:01:00 6/2 18:47:00 4h 46min 8.4
42 74 Lars Ekornrød 6/2 14:03:00 6/2 19:08:00 5h 05min 7.9
43 88 Geir Svanæs 5/2 21:33:00 6/2 19:10:00 21h 37min 1.9
44 99 Gunter Kriegel 6/2 14:10:00 6/2 20:12:00 6h 02min 6.6
44 76 Tom H Eikeng 6/2 14:12:00 6/2 20:12:00 6h 00min 6.7
46 98 Gisle Alstad 6/2 14:06:00 6/2 20:13:00 6h 07min 6.5
47 137 Jan Pauli Vold 6/2 17:55:00 7/2 00:07:00 6h 12min 6.5
47 70 Peter Edelbrock 6/2 17:21:00 7/2 00:07:00 6h 46min 5.9
47 84 Didrik Sand 6/2 17:20:00 7/2 00:07:00 6h 47min 5.9
47 124 Geir Vigdal Askim 6/2 17:26:00 7/2 00:07:00 6h 41min 6.0
47 104 Joakim Varvin 6/2 17:10:00 7/2 00:07:00 6h 57min 5.8
47 133 Tor Einar Skogesal 6/2 18:13:00 7/2 00:07:00 5h 54min 6.8
53 78 Anders Bjørnstad 6/2 17:30:00 7/2 00:08:00 6h 38min 6.0
54 134 Mette Ånes 6/2 18:56:00 7/2 01:11:00 6h 15min 6.4
55 128 Kim Jonsson 6/2 17:46:00 7/2 01:19:00 7h 33min 5.3
56 117 Karoline Heia 6/2 17:21:00 7/2 01:26:00 8h 05min 4.9

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Femundtunet 100 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Os 40 km
7 Røros 70 km