Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
26. oktober 07:18
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 3:   Søvollen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 120 Stefan Falter 4/2 11:01:00 4/2 16:22:00 5h 21min 13.1
2 81 Jorg Bungdgard 4/2 11:33:00 4/2 16:37:00 5h 04min 13.8
3 92 Kjetil Haugersveen 4/2 10:51:00 4/2 17:07:00 6h 16min 11.2
4 96 Espen Hamnvik 4/2 11:36:00 4/2 17:26:00 5h 50min 12.0
5 106 Tommy Larsen 4/2 12:08:00 4/2 17:45:00 5h 37min 12.5
6 143 Lasse Gjerde 4/2 12:07:00 4/2 17:48:00 5h 41min 12.3
7 113 Sjur Åsgård 4/2 12:59:00 4/2 17:56:00 4h 57min 14.1
8 100 Even Skau 4/2 11:48:00 4/2 17:57:00 6h 09min 11.4
9 109 Roar Kvilvang 4/2 13:00:00 4/2 17:58:00 4h 58min 14.1
10 75 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 4/2 12:23:00 4/2 18:20:00 5h 57min 11.8
11 71 Atle Bjerke 4/2 13:26:00 4/2 18:38:00 5h 12min 13.5
12 86 Robert Nilsen 4/2 12:58:00 4/2 18:44:00 5h 46min 12.1
13 149 Thomas Andresen 4/2 13:22:00 4/2 18:45:00 5h 23min 13.0
14 85 Anders Stridh 4/2 12:47:00 4/2 18:46:00 5h 59min 11.7
15 126 Arne Borud 4/2 13:06:00 4/2 18:49:00 5h 43min 12.2
16 62 Tom Arne Kristiansen 4/2 13:25:00 4/2 19:08:00 5h 43min 12.2
16 83 Thomas Midtsand 4/2 13:15:00 4/2 19:08:00 5h 53min 11.9
18 150 Jo Alexander Breiby 4/2 12:45:00 4/2 19:10:00 6h 25min 10.9
19 147 Inga Dansberg 4/2 14:17:00 4/2 19:44:00 5h 27min 12.8
20 95 Jan Kvilvang 4/2 14:09:00 4/2 20:08:00 5h 59min 11.7
20 129 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 14:01:00 4/2 20:08:00 6h 07min 11.4
22 152 Osvald Ersvær 4/2 14:30:00 4/2 20:10:00 5h 40min 12.4
23 110 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 4/2 14:36:00 4/2 20:21:00 5h 45min 12.2
24 89 Tore Hunskår 4/2 14:19:00 4/2 20:30:00 6h 11min 11.3
24 69 Per Mjærum 4/2 14:43:00 4/2 20:30:00 5h 47min 12.1
26 67 Nisse Uppström 4/2 14:17:00 4/2 20:49:00 6h 32min 10.7
27 80 Johanne Sundby 4/2 14:32:00 4/2 20:58:00 6h 26min 10.9
28 154 Åsa Flatland 4/2 14:42:00 4/2 21:14:00 6h 32min 10.7
29 87 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 4/2 15:24:00 4/2 21:34:00 6h 10min 11.4
29 68 Wolfram Schumacher 4/2 15:13:00 4/2 21:34:00 6h 21min 11.0
31 127 Kai Hegre 4/2 15:58:00 4/2 21:48:00 5h 50min 12.0
32 70 Peter Edelbrock 4/2 14:43:00 4/2 22:07:00 7h 24min 9.5
33 90 Erik Thorshaug 4/2 15:52:00 4/2 22:18:00 6h 26min 10.9
34 111 Pascal Rebord 4/2 16:49:00 4/2 22:27:00 5h 38min 12.4
35 98 Gisle Alstad 4/2 15:45:00 4/2 22:35:00 6h 50min 10.2
36 105 Johan Malmström 4/2 16:12:00 4/2 23:07:00 6h 55min 10.1
37 61 Heike Kontermann 4/2 16:50:00 4/2 23:10:00 6h 20min 11.1
38 74 Lars Ekornrød 4/2 15:00:00 4/2 23:42:00 8h 42min 8.0
39 138 Svein Torgersen 4/2 15:39:00 4/2 23:51:00 8h 12min 8.5
40 76 Tom H Eikeng 4/2 13:24:00 4/2 23:56:00 10h 32min 6.6
41 142 Lars B Johansen 4/2 15:34:00 5/2 00:01:00 8h 27min 8.3
42 118 Bernd Helmich 4/2 18:16:00 5/2 00:20:00 6h 04min 11.5
43 104 Joakim Varvin 4/2 16:42:00 5/2 00:29:00 7h 47min 9.0
44 132 Hendrik Thuen 4/2 15:51:00 5/2 00:32:00 8h 41min 8.1
45 122 Jon Olav Borgebund 4/2 18:23:00 5/2 00:40:00 6h 17min 11.1
46 128 Kim Jonsson 4/2 16:34:00 5/2 00:46:00 8h 12min 8.5
47 84 Didrik Sand 4/2 17:22:00 5/2 01:24:00 8h 02min 8.7
48 137 Jan Pauli Vold 4/2 17:12:00 5/2 01:27:00 8h 15min 8.5
48 117 Karoline Heia 4/2 15:57:00 5/2 01:27:00 9h 30min 7.4
50 73 Cris Grum 4/2 21:10:00 5/2 02:27:00 5h 17min 13.2
50 82 Morten Borgen 4/2 21:08:00 5/2 02:27:00 5h 19min 13.2
52 116 Fredrik Filander 4/2 18:08:00 5/2 02:28:00 8h 20min 8.4
53 134 Mette Ånes 4/2 18:00:00 5/2 02:34:00 8h 34min 8.2
54 139 Uno Stenmyr 4/2 21:38:00 5/2 02:56:00 5h 18min 13.2
55 151 Erik Øksnevad 4/2 21:36:00 5/2 02:58:00 5h 22min 13.0
56 101 Henning Dokken 4/2 21:14:00 5/2 02:59:00 5h 45min 12.2
57 130 Jarle Opheim 4/2 21:33:00 5/2 03:02:00 5h 29min 12.8
58 66 Geir Wiik 4/2 21:55:00 5/2 03:15:00 5h 20min 13.1
59 123 Øyvind Johansen 4/2 21:55:00 5/2 03:20:00 5h 25min 12.9
60 91 Anders Selin 4/2 21:35:00 5/2 03:29:00 5h 54min 11.9
61 88 Geir Svanæs 4/2 21:48:00 5/2 03:44:00 5h 56min 11.8
62 77 Monica Celius 4/2 21:59:00 5/2 04:25:00 6h 26min 10.9
63 141 Martial Frayer 4/2 22:20:00 5/2 04:43:00 6h 23min 11.0
64 78 Anders Bjørnstad 4/2 22:48:00 5/2 04:50:00 6h 02min 11.6
65 115 Reto Schmidhauser 4/2 22:27:00 5/2 04:53:00 6h 26min 10.9
66 124 Geir Vigdal Askim 4/2 22:46:00 5/2 05:15:00 6h 29min 10.8
67 153 Jan Erik Kalberg 4/2 22:30:00 5/2 05:16:00 6h 46min 10.3
68 145 Morten Paulsen 4/2 23:02:00 5/2 05:17:00 6h 15min 11.2
69 99 Gunter Kriegel 4/2 22:39:00 5/2 05:23:00 6h 44min 10.4
70 133 Tor Einar Skogesal 4/2 23:10:00 5/2 05:25:00 6h 15min 11.2
71 140 Hans Martin Vie 4/2 23:51:00 5/2 05:53:00 6h 02min 11.6
72 131 Raimo Lehtinen 4/2 23:24:00 5/2 07:56:00 8h 32min 8.2
73 146 Pål Robudal 5/2 01:13:00 5/2 09:20:00 8h 07min 8.6
74 63 Jonny Roger Seem 5/2 01:13:00 5/2 11:07:00 9h 54min 7.1
75 125 Torgrim Volden 5/2 01:46:00 5/2 11:32:00 9h 46min 7.2
76 156 Heidi Dahl 5/2 05:39:00 5/2 16:20:00 10h 41min 6.6

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Femundtunet 100 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Os 40 km
7 Røros 70 km