Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
26. oktober 07:57
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 2:   Femundtunet

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 120 Stefan Falter 4/2 01:40:00 4/2 08:47:00 7h 07min 14.1
2 81 Jorg Bungdgard 4/2 01:44:00 4/2 08:52:00 7h 08min 14.0
3 143 Lasse Gjerde 4/2 01:39:00 4/2 09:08:00 7h 29min 13.4
3 86 Robert Nilsen 4/2 01:38:00 4/2 09:08:00 7h 30min 13.3
3 82 Morten Borgen 4/2 01:42:00 4/2 09:08:00 7h 26min 13.5
3 75 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 4/2 01:50:00 4/2 09:08:00 7h 18min 13.7
7 73 Cris Grum 4/2 01:49:00 4/2 09:10:00 7h 21min 13.6
8 101 Henning Dokken 4/2 01:45:00 4/2 09:12:00 7h 27min 13.4
9 83 Thomas Midtsand 4/2 01:43:00 4/2 09:14:00 7h 31min 13.3
10 147 Inga Dansberg 4/2 01:48:00 4/2 09:22:00 7h 34min 13.2
11 127 Kai Hegre 4/2 01:43:00 4/2 09:23:00 7h 40min 13.0
12 96 Espen Hamnvik 4/2 01:48:00 4/2 09:24:00 7h 36min 13.2
13 62 Tom Arne Kristiansen 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:27:00 7h 35min 13.2
14 91 Anders Selin 4/2 01:46:00 4/2 09:29:00 7h 43min 13.0
15 100 Even Skau 4/2 01:57:00 4/2 09:30:00 7h 33min 13.2
15 151 Erik Øksnevad 4/2 01:54:00 4/2 09:30:00 7h 36min 13.2
17 149 Thomas Andresen 4/2 01:44:00 4/2 09:32:00 7h 48min 12.8
18 130 Jarle Opheim 4/2 01:58:00 4/2 09:33:00 7h 35min 13.2
19 126 Arne Borud 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:34:00 7h 42min 13.0
20 85 Anders Stridh 4/2 01:59:00 4/2 09:35:00 7h 36min 13.2
21 152 Osvald Ersvær 4/2 01:44:00 4/2 09:37:00 7h 53min 12.7
22 139 Uno Stenmyr 4/2 01:49:00 4/2 09:38:00 7h 49min 12.8
23 110 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 4/2 01:59:00 4/2 09:41:00 7h 42min 13.0
24 71 Atle Bjerke 4/2 02:04:00 4/2 09:43:00 7h 39min 13.1
25 92 Kjetil Haugersveen 4/2 02:05:00 4/2 09:44:00 7h 39min 13.1
25 106 Tommy Larsen 4/2 02:03:00 4/2 09:44:00 7h 41min 13.0
27 69 Per Mjærum 4/2 02:03:00 4/2 09:46:00 7h 43min 13.0
28 89 Tore Hunskår 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:48:00 7h 56min 12.6
28 88 Geir Svanæs 4/2 01:55:00 4/2 09:48:00 7h 53min 12.7
28 129 Jan Arild Hoem 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:48:00 7h 56min 12.6
28 109 Roar Kvilvang 4/2 02:00:00 4/2 09:48:00 7h 48min 12.8
32 150 Jo Alexander Breiby 4/2 01:48:00 4/2 09:49:00 8h 01min 12.5
33 113 Sjur Åsgård 4/2 02:02:00 4/2 09:50:00 7h 48min 12.8
33 79 Jon Christian Møller 4/2 02:00:00 4/2 09:50:00 7h 50min 12.8
35 66 Geir Wiik 4/2 01:50:00 4/2 09:51:00 8h 01min 12.5
36 123 Øyvind Johansen 4/2 02:07:00 4/2 09:55:00 7h 48min 12.8
37 141 Martial Frayer 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:58:00 8h 06min 12.3
37 148 Frode Thoresen 4/2 01:47:00 4/2 09:58:00 8h 11min 12.2
39 77 Monica Celius 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 09:59:00 8h 07min 12.3
40 80 Johanne Sundby 4/2 01:49:00 4/2 10:03:00 8h 14min 12.1
41 72 Hans Knieps 4/2 02:13:00 4/2 10:05:00 7h 52min 12.7
42 76 Tom H Eikeng 4/2 01:45:00 4/2 10:09:00 8h 24min 11.9
43 132 Hendrik Thuen 4/2 02:02:00 4/2 10:13:00 8h 11min 12.2
44 154 Åsa Flatland 4/2 01:57:00 4/2 10:15:00 8h 18min 12.0
45 115 Reto Schmidhauser 4/2 01:58:00 4/2 10:18:00 8h 20min 12.0
45 67 Nisse Uppström 4/2 01:51:00 4/2 10:18:00 8h 27min 11.8
45 111 Pascal Rebord 4/2 02:07:00 4/2 10:18:00 8h 11min 12.2
48 137 Jan Pauli Vold 4/2 01:51:00 4/2 10:27:00 8h 36min 11.6
49 153 Jan Erik Kalberg 4/2 01:51:00 4/2 10:30:00 8h 39min 11.6
49 70 Peter Edelbrock 4/2 02:15:00 4/2 10:30:00 8h 15min 12.1
51 68 Wolfram Schumacher 4/2 02:03:00 4/2 10:33:00 8h 30min 11.8
51 118 Bernd Helmich 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 10:33:00 8h 41min 11.5
51 142 Lars B Johansen 4/2 02:14:00 4/2 10:33:00 8h 19min 12.0
54 87 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 4/2 02:10:00 4/2 10:34:00 8h 24min 11.9
54 122 Jon Olav Borgebund 4/2 01:55:00 4/2 10:34:00 8h 39min 11.6
56 95 Jan Kvilvang 4/2 02:14:00 4/2 10:35:00 8h 21min 12.0
57 61 Heike Kontermann 4/2 02:49:00 4/2 10:38:00 7h 49min 12.8
58 99 Gunter Kriegel 4/2 02:00:00 4/2 10:39:00 8h 39min 11.6
59 98 Gisle Alstad 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 10:42:00 8h 50min 11.3
59 112 Thomas Ravn 4/2 02:06:00 4/2 10:42:00 8h 36min 11.6
61 104 Joakim Varvin 4/2 02:07:00 4/2 10:43:00 8h 36min 11.6
62 78 Anders Bjørnstad 4/2 01:47:00 4/2 10:44:00 8h 57min 11.2
63 124 Geir Vigdal Askim 4/2 02:07:00 4/2 10:45:00 8h 38min 11.6
64 90 Erik Thorshaug 4/2 02:12:00 4/2 10:46:00 8h 34min 11.7
65 133 Tor Einar Skogesal 4/2 02:12:00 4/2 10:48:00 8h 36min 11.6
65 155 Bjørn Stenersen 4/2 02:08:00 4/2 10:48:00 8h 40min 11.5
65 145 Morten Paulsen 4/2 01:54:00 4/2 10:48:00 8h 54min 11.2
68 138 Svein Torgersen 4/2 01:53:00 4/2 10:58:00 9h 05min 11.0
69 74 Lars Ekornrød 4/2 01:52:00 4/2 11:06:00 9h 14min 10.8
70 105 Johan Malmström 4/2 02:03:00 4/2 11:11:00 9h 08min 10.9
70 103 Grethe Høgli Rogsund 4/2 02:14:00 4/2 11:11:00 8h 57min 11.2
72 131 Raimo Lehtinen 4/2 02:00:00 4/2 11:24:00 9h 24min 10.6
72 119 Laila Boldermo 4/2 02:05:00 4/2 11:24:00 9h 19min 10.7
74 117 Karoline Heia 4/2 02:11:00 4/2 11:51:00 9h 40min 10.3
74 140 Hans Martin Vie 4/2 02:01:00 4/2 11:51:00 9h 50min 10.2
74 84 Didrik Sand 4/2 02:35:00 4/2 11:51:00 9h 16min 10.8
77 128 Kim Jonsson 4/2 02:12:00 4/2 11:52:00 9h 40min 10.3
78 134 Mette Ånes 4/2 02:24:00 4/2 11:59:00 9h 35min 10.4
79 102 Erik A Greger 4/2 02:23:00 4/2 12:01:00 9h 38min 10.4
80 116 Fredrik Filander 4/2 02:02:00 4/2 12:08:00 10h 06min 9.9
81 146 Pål Robudal 4/2 02:07:00 4/2 12:21:00 10h 14min 9.8
82 63 Jonny Roger Seem 4/2 02:00:00 4/2 12:28:00 10h 28min 9.6
83 97 Petter Ringerike 4/2 02:28:00 4/2 13:34:00 11h 06min 9.0
84 125 Torgrim Volden 4/2 02:12:00 4/2 13:46:00 11h 34min 8.6
85 135 Jørn S Solli 4/2 02:14:00 4/2 14:52:00 12h 38min 7.9
86 156 Heidi Dahl 4/2 02:35:00 4/2 16:36:00 14h 01min 7.1

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Femundtunet 100 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Os 40 km
7 Røros 70 km