Reload
F400 2006
Start time: Friday 3. February 20:00
Last update: 18. February 2006
25. oktober 12:20
Status Trail Entrants Last update Results

Checkpoint 1:   Langen

Standing in to checkpoint Standing out from checkpoint Best leg-results
Standing in to checkpoint
Rank Bib Name Start time Time in Time used Speed
km/h
1 62 Tom Arne Kristiansen 3/2 20:01:00 3/2 22:20:00 2h 19min 15.1
2 66 Geir Wiik 3/2 20:05:00 3/2 22:22:00 2h 17min 15.3
3 67 Nisse Uppström 3/2 20:06:00 3/2 22:24:00 2h 18min 15.2
4 76 Tom H Eikeng 3/2 20:15:00 3/2 22:27:00 2h 12min 15.9
5 73 Cris Grum 3/2 20:12:00 3/2 22:28:00 2h 16min 15.4
6 63 Jonny Roger Seem 3/2 20:02:00 3/2 22:29:00 2h 27min 14.3
7 82 Morten Borgen 3/2 20:21:00 3/2 22:30:00 2h 09min 16.3
7 86 Robert Nilsen 3/2 20:25:00 3/2 22:30:00 2h 05min 16.8
9 81 Jorg Bungdgard 3/2 20:20:00 3/2 22:31:00 2h 11min 16.0
9 75 Ingrid Wiik Haugbjørg 3/2 20:14:00 3/2 22:31:00 2h 17min 15.3
9 78 Anders Bjørnstad 3/2 20:17:00 3/2 22:31:00 2h 14min 15.7
12 83 Thomas Midtsand 3/2 20:22:00 3/2 22:32:00 2h 10min 16.2
12 74 Lars Ekornrød 3/2 20:13:00 3/2 22:32:00 2h 19min 15.1
14 80 Johanne Sundby 3/2 20:19:00 3/2 22:35:00 2h 16min 15.4
14 77 Monica Celius 3/2 20:16:00 3/2 22:35:00 2h 19min 15.1
16 64 Violaine Pfefferlé 3/2 20:03:00 3/2 22:37:00 2h 34min 13.6
16 68 Wolfram Schumacher 3/2 20:07:00 3/2 22:37:00 2h 30min 14.0
18 69 Per Mjærum 3/2 20:08:00 3/2 22:38:00 2h 30min 14.0
19 71 Atle Bjerke 3/2 20:10:00 3/2 22:41:00 2h 31min 13.9
20 91 Anders Selin 3/2 20:30:00 3/2 22:43:00 2h 13min 15.8
21 79 Jon Christian Møller 3/2 20:18:00 3/2 22:45:00 2h 27min 14.3
22 89 Tore Hunskår 3/2 20:28:00 3/2 22:47:00 2h 19min 15.1
23 88 Geir Svanæs 3/2 20:27:00 3/2 22:49:00 2h 22min 14.8
24 96 Espen Hamnvik 3/2 20:35:00 3/2 22:50:00 2h 15min 15.6
25 72 Hans Knieps 3/2 20:11:00 3/2 22:51:00 2h 40min 13.1
25 70 Peter Edelbrock 3/2 20:09:00 3/2 22:51:00 2h 42min 13.0
27 101 Henning Dokken 3/2 20:40:00 3/2 22:52:00 2h 12min 15.9
28 85 Anders Stridh 3/2 20:24:00 3/2 22:55:00 2h 31min 13.9
29 98 Gisle Alstad 3/2 20:37:00 3/2 22:56:00 2h 19min 15.1
30 100 Even Skau 3/2 20:39:00 3/2 23:03:00 2h 24min 14.6
30 92 Kjetil Haugersveen 3/2 20:31:00 3/2 23:03:00 2h 32min 13.8
30 87 Silke Dickel-Kirchner 3/2 20:26:00 3/2 23:03:00 2h 37min 13.4
33 99 Gunter Kriegel 3/2 20:38:00 3/2 23:05:00 2h 27min 14.3
34 120 Stefan Falter 3/2 20:59:00 3/2 23:06:00 2h 07min 16.5
35 90 Erik Thorshaug 3/2 20:29:00 3/2 23:08:00 2h 39min 13.2
36 105 Johan Malmström 3/2 20:44:00 3/2 23:14:00 2h 30min 14.0
37 109 Roar Kvilvang 3/2 20:48:00 3/2 23:15:00 2h 27min 14.3
37 106 Tommy Larsen 3/2 20:45:00 3/2 23:15:00 2h 30min 14.0
37 110 Pierre-Antoine Heritier 3/2 20:49:00 3/2 23:15:00 2h 26min 14.4
37 95 Jan Kvilvang 3/2 20:34:00 3/2 23:15:00 2h 41min 13.0
41 118 Bernd Helmich 3/2 20:57:00 3/2 23:16:00 2h 19min 15.1
41 61 Heike Kontermann 3/2 20:00:00 3/2 23:16:00 3h 16min 10.7
41 127 Kai Hegre 3/2 21:06:00 3/2 23:16:00 2h 10min 16.2
44 104 Joakim Varvin 3/2 20:43:00 3/2 23:17:00 2h 34min 13.6
45 115 Reto Schmidhauser 3/2 20:54:00 3/2 23:19:00 2h 25min 14.5
46 113 Sjur Åsgård 3/2 20:52:00 3/2 23:21:00 2h 29min 14.1
47 103 Grethe Høgli Rogsund 3/2 20:42:00 3/2 23:23:00 2h 41min 13.0
47 122 Jon Olav Borgebund 3/2 21:01:00 3/2 23:23:00 2h 22min 14.8
49 116 Fredrik Filander 3/2 20:55:00 3/2 23:24:00 2h 29min 14.1
49 126 Arne Borud 3/2 21:05:00 3/2 23:24:00 2h 19min 15.1
49 112 Thomas Ravn 3/2 20:51:00 3/2 23:24:00 2h 33min 13.7
49 111 Pascal Rebord 3/2 20:50:00 3/2 23:24:00 2h 34min 13.6
53 84 Didrik Sand 3/2 20:23:00 3/2 23:25:00 3h 02min 11.5
54 129 Jan Arild Hoem 3/2 21:08:00 3/2 23:27:00 2h 19min 15.1
55 143 Lasse Gjerde 3/2 21:22:00 3/2 23:28:00 2h 06min 16.7
56 119 Laila Boldermo 3/2 20:58:00 3/2 23:30:00 2h 32min 13.8
57 97 Petter Ringerike 3/2 20:36:00 3/2 23:31:00 2h 55min 12.0
57 102 Erik A Greger 3/2 20:41:00 3/2 23:31:00 2h 50min 12.4
59 137 Jan Pauli Vold 3/2 21:16:00 3/2 23:34:00 2h 18min 15.2
59 139 Uno Stenmyr 3/2 21:18:00 3/2 23:34:00 2h 16min 15.4
59 130 Jarle Opheim 3/2 21:09:00 3/2 23:34:00 2h 25min 14.5
59 117 Karoline Heia 3/2 20:56:00 3/2 23:34:00 2h 38min 13.3
63 123 Øyvind Johansen 3/2 21:02:00 3/2 23:36:00 2h 34min 13.6
64 131 Raimo Lehtinen 3/2 21:10:00 3/2 23:37:00 2h 27min 14.3
64 138 Svein Torgersen 3/2 21:17:00 3/2 23:37:00 2h 20min 15.0
64 124 Geir Vigdal Askim 3/2 21:03:00 3/2 23:37:00 2h 34min 13.6
67 149 Thomas Andresen 3/2 21:28:00 3/2 23:39:00 2h 11min 16.0
67 141 Martial Frayer 3/2 21:20:00 3/2 23:39:00 2h 19min 15.1
69 132 Hendrik Thuen 3/2 21:11:00 3/2 23:40:00 2h 29min 14.1
70 147 Inga Dansberg 3/2 21:26:00 3/2 23:41:00 2h 15min 15.6
70 148 Frode Thoresen 3/2 21:27:00 3/2 23:41:00 2h 14min 15.7
72 152 Osvald Ersvær 3/2 21:31:00 3/2 23:42:00 2h 11min 16.0
73 125 Torgrim Volden 3/2 21:04:00 3/2 23:43:00 2h 39min 13.2
74 150 Jo Alexander Breiby 3/2 21:29:00 3/2 23:44:00 2h 15min 15.6
75 145 Morten Paulsen 3/2 21:24:00 3/2 23:45:00 2h 21min 14.9
76 128 Kim Jonsson 3/2 21:07:00 3/2 23:46:00 2h 39min 13.2
77 140 Hans Martin Vie 3/2 21:19:00 3/2 23:47:00 2h 28min 14.2
78 153 Jan Erik Kalberg 3/2 21:32:00 3/2 23:50:00 2h 18min 15.2
79 151 Erik Øksnevad 3/2 21:30:00 3/2 23:51:00 2h 21min 14.9
79 133 Tor Einar Skogesal 3/2 21:12:00 3/2 23:51:00 2h 39min 13.2
81 135 Jørn S Solli 3/2 21:14:00 3/2 23:55:00 2h 41min 13.0
82 154 Åsa Flatland 3/2 21:33:00 3/2 23:57:00 2h 24min 14.6
83 146 Pål Robudal 3/2 21:25:00 3/2 23:59:00 2h 34min 13.6
84 142 Lars B Johansen 3/2 21:21:00 4/2 00:02:00 2h 41min 13.0
85 134 Mette Ånes 3/2 21:13:00 4/2 00:04:00 2h 51min 12.3
86 155 Bjørn Stenersen 3/2 21:34:00 4/2 00:08:00 2h 34min 13.6
87 156 Heidi Dahl 3/2 21:35:00 4/2 00:35:00 3h 00min 11.7

Checkpoints

1 Langen 35 km
2 Femundtunet 100 km
3 Søvollen 70 km
4 Tynset 60 km
5 Tolga 30 km
6 Os 40 km
7 Røros 70 km