RNr   Name Association Status
1 NOR Sivert Kjøsnes Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb Rookie
2 NOR Guro Byfuglien Torpa IL - Hundekjørergr. Rookie
3 NOR Håvard Okstad Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb Veteran
5 NOR Egil Lønne Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe Veteran
6 NOR Lina Stabbetorp Valdres Trekkhundklubb Veteran
8 NOR Bente Sofie Alhaug Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb Rookie
14 NOR Joakim Varvin Folldal trekkhundklubb Veteran
15 FRA Thibaut Branquart Annen / Other Veteran
16 NOR Emma Lockhart Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Rookie
17 FIN Keijo Korpela Gausdal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
20 SWI Roland Dubelly Annen / Other Rookie
23 NOR Per Øyvind Karlsen Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb Rookie
26 GER Michael Hess DSLT Veteran
28 GER Michael Kirchner Annen / Other Veteran
30 NOR Vaar Brennodden Budal Folldal Trekkhundklubb Rookie
31 NOR Hauk Amundsen Øren Femund Trekkhundklubb Rookie
32 NOR Eirik Næss Bergen Trekkhundklubb Rookie
33 GER Hendrik Stachnau DSLT (AGSD) Veteran
36 NOR Erik Storihle Hamar Trekkhundklubb Rookie
37 NOR Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Hamar Trekkhundklubb Veteran
38 NOR Line Bretten Aukrust Femund Trekkhundklubb Veteran
39 GER Wolfram Schumacher Mushing Bayern Veteran
42 NOR Marit Honerød Hoveid Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb Veteran
45 NOR Anna Skogen Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
46 NOR Sondre Løvstad Folldal Trekkhundklubb Rookie
47 NOR Trond Morten Helgesen Hakadal Sledehundklubb Veteran
49 NOR Lene Vikre Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb Rookie
51 NOR Ola Brennodden Sunde Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
52 NOR Kent Birkeland Bærum Hundekjørerklubb Rookie
53 NOR Matthieu Brewer Femund Trekkhundklubb Rookie
54 NOR Lars Fredrik Christensen Østre Mjøsen trekkhundklubb Rookie
56 NOR Kenneth Monsen Valdres Trekkhundklubb Veteran
61 NOR Fredrik Westlie Oslomarka trekkhundklubb Rookie
64 NOR Vidar Johansen Trysil Trekkhundklubb Veteran
66 NOR Ylva Fjestad Hamar Trekkhundklubb Rookie
67 NOR Tormod Andersen Drammen Trekkhundklubb Veteran
69 NOR Steinar Kvittingen Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Veteran
71 NOR Vanessa Quinche Folldal Trekkhundklubb Rookie
72 NOR Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
73 NOR Daniel Haagensen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb Veteran
79 NOR Silje Dahl Birkeland Bergen Trekkhundklubb Rookie
80 NOR Magne Lien Femund Trekkhundklubb Rookie
81 BEL Daniel Bulens Annen / Other Veteran
82 SWE Taisto Thorneus KSHK Veteran
83 SWE Eveline Koch Annen / Other Veteran
84 FRA Isabelle Travadon FFPTC Veteran
85 FRA Julie Travadon Coutelier Annen / Other Rookie
86 NOR Håvard Meek Mathisen Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
87 NOR Ole Bekkos Femund Trekkhundklubb Rookie
89 NOR Anette Børve Hernes Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Veteran
90 NOR Jostein Børve Hernes Hallingen Hundekøyrarlag Veteran
91 NOR Stine Berget Nordvik Folldal trekkhundklubb Veteran
92 NOR Ove Grytbak Femundløpets venner Veteran
95 NOR Monika Bøkestad Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Rookie
97 NOR Lars-Terje Larsen Gausdal Trekkhundklubb Rookie
98 NOR Marte S. Skancke Femund Trekkhundklubb Rookie
99 NOR Kine Skaugen gausdal trekkhundklubb Veteran
100 NOR Åsmund Snortheim Femund Trekkhundklubb Veteran
101 NOR Tom Tiller Moe Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
102 NOR Randi Pedersen Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
103 NOR Erik Ploot Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
104 NOR Mikael Andersen Lindstad Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
105 NOR Linda Margrethe Davidsen Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
106 NOR Tuva Almås Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Rookie
108 SWI Christian Moser Annen / Other Rookie
112 IE Helen Mullane Annen / Other Rookie
113 NLD Bent Oostendorp Annen / Other Rookie
114 NOR Jan Bjørnstad Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb Rookie
118 NOR Ronny Lindkvist Annen / Other Rookie
119 NOR Tarjei Eilefsen Sledehundklubben MUSH Rookie
121 FRA Benoit Gerard Oslomarka Veteran
123 NOR Gaute Busch Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb Rookie
125 NOR Kari Solvang Hope Sledehundklubben MUSH Veteran
126 NOR Thomas Eilert Thoresen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb Veteran
129 NOR Cato Bruvik Valdres Trekkhundklubb Rookie
130 BEL Olivia Van Uytvanck Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
134 SWE Katarina Esseth Afséer Annen / Other Rookie
136 BEL Guy Marinus Annen / Other Rookie
137 SWI Raphael Illien Annen / Other Rookie
139 NOR Roger Pedersen Osen Sledehundklubb Rookie
140 NOR Ronny Grønn Folldal Trekkhundklubb Veteran
142 NOR Jon Inge Hørsandlien Osen Sledehundklubb Veteran
143 NOR Ole Andre Bottegaard Folldal trekkhundklubb Rookie
Total number of entrants: 83
Number of veterans: 39
Number of rookies: 44
Norway 63 France 4 Finland 1 Switzerland 3
Germany 4 Belgium 3 Sweden 3 Ireland 1
Netherlands 1