SNr   Name Association Race Status
150 NOR Lars Sandaker Kvittingen Hallingen Hundekjørarlag F400 Veteran
113 NOR Robert Sørlie Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
146 FRA Catherine Mathis-Fontaine SPHK F400 Veteran
141 NOR Kenneth Monsen Valdres Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
160 NOR Andreas Brennodden Svendsen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
106 SWI Roland Dubelly Annen / Other F400 Rookie
124 SWI Christian Moser Annen / Other F400 Rookie
167 ZA Jean-Pierre Bussio Bergen Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
118 NOR Oda Mortensen Ingstad Annen / Other F400 Rookie
158 FRA Thibaut Branquart Annen / Other F400 Rookie
135 NOR Aleksandra Torgersen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
156 NOR Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Hamar Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
168 FRA Farcy Ludovic Annen / Other F400 Veteran
112 NOR Egil Lønne Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe F400 Rookie
130 NOR Kathrine Søberg Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
132 NOR Isabell Nykmark Baumann Hakadal Sledehundklubb F400 Rookie
155 NOR Anne Lise Oland Nidarå Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
136 NOR Helge Ivar Holshagen Jotunheimen hundekjørarlag F400 Veteran
145 NOR Robin Johansen Drammen Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
101 NOR Svein Sødahl Kvam Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
152 NOR Morten Wiggen Trondheim trekk- og brukshundklubb F400 Rookie
169 SWI Jaco Alex Ulmann Lillehammer F400 Rookie
122 NOR Kine Skaugen gausdal trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
115 GER Wolfram Schumacher Mushing Bayern F400 Veteran
119 NOR Kine Leines Skår Lillehammer Brukshundklubb F400 Rookie
180 NOR Geir-Ivar Vikholt Mosjøoen Hundekjørerklubb F400 Rookie
125 NOR Ola Brennodden Sunde Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
111 NOR Nina Røineslien Oslomarka THK F400 Rookie
120 BEL Olivia Van Uytvanck Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
117 NOR Robin Mo Annen / Other F400 Veteran
131 NOR Trond Dahle Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
134 NOR Ole S. Færevaag Hallingen Hundekjørarlag F400 Rookie
151 NOR Håkon Sørlie Annen / Other F400 Rookie
103 NOR Nina Wivesoll Vollen Elverum Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
108 NOR Daniel Haagensen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
140 NOR Stine Berget Nordvik Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
161 NOR Christine Karijord Salten Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
181 NOR Geir Skillebæk Annen / Other F400 Rookie
142 NOR Ida Sofie Husabø Annen / Other F400 Rookie
104 USA Amrah Hubbard Annen / Other F400 Rookie
129 NOR Eline Stette Tennfjord Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
143 NOR Tor Fjesme Sledehundklubben MUSH F400 Veteran
144 SWI Andreas Ziltener Annen / Other F400 Rookie
126 SWE Eveline Koch Annen / Other F400 Rookie
138 NOR Ingebrigt Storli Annen / Other F400 Veteran
159 GER Heidi Vogel SSVS F400 Veteran
123 NOR Ola Martinsen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
148 NOR Camilla Høgberg Kristoffersen Østre mjøsen F400 Veteran
137 NOR Øyvind Jakobsen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
110 NOR Åsmund Snortheim Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
128 NOR Sara Marie Hordvei Hamar Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
149 NOR Bjørnar Andersen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
164 NOR Robert Singsåsmo Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
165 NOR Tormod Strand Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
154 NOR Vidar Johansen Trysil Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
153 NOR Knut Willy Espe Annen / Other F400 Rookie
157 NOR Håvard Okstad Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
166 NLD Frits Bakker Annen / Other F400 Rookie
177 NOR Stian Hasfjord Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
171 NOR Kjartan Hoftun Annen / Other F400 Rookie
162 NOR Simen Felix Borg Borlaug Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
172 NOR Mats Jørgen Persson Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
173 NOR Sebastian Henriksen Mortensen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
163 NOR Tale Skogesal Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe F400 Rookie
133 NOR Jarle Opheim F400 Veteran
175 NOR Alf Einar Hernes Hallingen F400 Rookie
178 NOR Stig Henrik Brennodden Annen / Other F400 Veteran
183 NOR Thorbjørn Krogh Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
184 NOR Rune Øksenholt Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
185 NOR Frida Engstrøm Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
186 NOR Trine Torp Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
187 NOR John Richard Rundsveen Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
179 NOR Thomas Eilert Thoresen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
182 NOR Pål Østmo Sledehundklubben MUSH F400 Rookie
188 NOR Thea Mortensen Holien Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe F400 Rookie
189 NOR Ellen Irene Kristoffersen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
24 NOR Nina Skramstad Hakadal Sledehundklubb F600 Veteran
30 GER Michael Hess DSLT F600 Rookie
9 NOR Torje Olaussen Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
11 NOR Amund Kokkvoll Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
25 NOR Even Bøen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
8 NOR Tor Martinsen Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
40 NOR Michael Kvilaas Narvik hundekjørerklubb F600 Rookie
31 NOR Ronny Grønn Folldal Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
6 NOR Roar Kvilvang Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
12 NOR Niklas Rogne Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
14 SWE Nicklas Blom Annen / Other F600 Rookie
15 NOR Jo Jøldal Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
26 NOR Lars Monsen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
13 NOR Hans-Petter Haugen Hakadal Sledehundklubb F600 Veteran
21 NOR Jo Are Brennodden Folldal Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
7 NOR Erlend Johannessen Folldal trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
23 NOR Birgitte Næss Torpa IL - Hundekjørergr. F600 Veteran
18 NOR Ove Grytbak Femundløpets venner F600 Veteran
10 NOR Inger-Marie Haaland Hallingen Hundekjørerlag F600 Veteran
4 NOR Thomas Wærner Torpa IL F600 Veteran
3 NOR Inge Bugge Knudsen Gausdal Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
22 NOR Ralph Johannessen Hallingen Hundekjørarlag F600 Veteran
1 SWE Petter Karlsson Annen / Other F600 Veteran
17 NOR Thor Magnus Fjæstad Hamar Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
28 NOR Ingvill Fauske Elverum Sledehundklubb F600 Rookie
38 SWI Marco Wyss Annen / Other F600 Rookie
33 NOR Arnt Ola Skjerve Innherred Trekk og Brukshundklubb F600 Veteran
42 FRA Jean-Philippe Pontier ASTRAPE F600 Veteran
35 NOR Jon Olav Borgebund Valdres Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
41 NOR Joakim Wisløff Rendalen idrettslag - hundekjørergruppa F600 Rookie
37 SWE Fredrik Neiman Annen / Other F600 Rookie
36 NOR Barbara Inauen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
39 NOR Tor Einar Skogesal Rendalen idrettslag - hundekjørergruppa F600 Veteran
34 NOR Julie Arnfinnsdatter Vesterhus Innherred Trekk og Brukshundklubb F600 Veteran
304 NOR Iver Kolstad Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
301 NOR Ylva Fjestad Hamar Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
315 NOR Vaar Brennodden Budal Folldal Trekkhundklubb Fjr Rookie
311 NOR Ole Bekkos Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
312 NOR Oline Jevne Jotunheimen Hundekjørarlag Fjr Rookie
309 NOR Tuva Almås Hallingen Hundekjørarlag Fjr Rookie
305 NOR Adrian Rønning Myrvang Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe Fjr Rookie
307 NOR Erik Lien Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
308 SWE Katarina Esseth Afséer Annen / Other Fjr Veteran
303 NOR Hanna Aunmo Schjølberg Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
313 NOR Elin Kjelsberg Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
314 NOR Tom Berg Valdres trekkhundklubb Fjr Rookie
302 NOR Ella Aasheim Kjøsnes Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
306 NOR Helene Sørensen Bærum Hundekjørerklubb Fjr Rookie
310 NOR Truls Tollefsen Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Rookie
Total number of entrants: 125
Number of veterans: 59
Number of rookies: 66
Norway 104 France 4 Switzerland 5 South Africa 1
Germany 3 Belgium 1 USA 1 Sweden 5
Netherlands 1