RNr   Name Association Race Status
1 NOR Sivert Kjøsnes Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb F400 Rookie
2 NOR Guro Byfuglien Torpa IL - Hundekjørergr. F400 Rookie
3 NOR Håvard Okstad Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
4 NOR Truls Tollefsen Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
5 NOR Egil Lønne Rendalen IL - Hundekjørergruppe F400 Veteran
6 NOR Lina Stabbetorp Valdres Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
7 NOR Kathrine Søberg Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
8 NOR Bente Sofie Alhaug Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
9 NOR Nina Skramstad Oslomarka trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
10 NOR Lars Monsen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
11 NOR Kine Leines Skår Lillehammer Brukshundklubb F600 Rookie
12 NOR Nina Wivesoll Vollen Elverum Trekkhundklubb F600 Rookie
13 NOR Jo Jøldal Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
14 NOR Joakim Varvin Folldal trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
15 FRA Thibaut Branquart Annen / Other F400 Veteran
16 NOR Emma Lockhart Hallingen Hundekjørarlag F400 Rookie
17 FIN Keijo Korpela Gausdal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
18 SWI Emil Inauen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
19 NOR Barbara Inauen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
20 SWI Roland Dubelly Annen / Other F400 Rookie
21 NOR Bjørnar Andersen Oslomarka Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
22 NOR Henning Berg Hakadal Sledehundklubb F600 Rookie
23 NOR Per Øyvind Karlsen Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb F400 Rookie
24 SWI Marco Wyss Annen / Other F600 Rookie
25 FRA Catherine Mathis-Fontaine SPHK F600 Veteran
26 GER Michael Hess DSLT F400 Veteran
27 SWE Kim Dulk SPHK F400 Veteran
28 GER Michael Kirchner Annen / Other F400 Veteran
29 NOR Tor Martinsen Femund Trekkhundklubb F600 Veteran
30 NOR Vaar Brennodden Budal Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
31 NOR Hauk Amundsen Øren Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
32 NOR Eirik Næss Bergen Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
33 GER Hendrik Stachnau DSLT (AGSD) F400 Veteran
34 NOR Andreas Tømmervik Innherred Trekk og Brukshundklubb F600 Rookie
36 NOR Erik Storihle Hamar Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
37 NOR Kim Frode Ophus Nordsveen Hamar Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
38 NOR Line Bretten Aukrust Skaunakjølen Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
39 GER Wolfram Schumacher Mushing Bayern F400 Veteran
40 EST Heinrich Lukk Annen / Other F400 Rookie
41 NOR John Erik Eriksen Hakadal Sledehundklubb F600 Rookie
42 NOR Marit Honerød Hoveid Trondheim Trekk og Brukshundklubb F400 Veteran
43 FRA Erik Martinez Annen / Other F600 Rookie
44 NOR Malin Dalsheim Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
45 NOR Anna Skogen Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
46 NOR Sondre Løvstad Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
47 NOR Trond Morten Helgesen Hakadal Sledehundklubb F600 Rookie
48 NOR Morten Paulsen Hodalen IL F600 Veteran
49 NOR Lene Vikre Jarlsberg Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
50 CAT Miquel-Angel Martinez Garcia A.E.M F600 Veteran
51 NOR Ola Brennodden Sunde Folldal Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
52 NOR Kent Birkeland Bærum Hundekjørerklubb F400 Rookie
53 NOR Matthieu Brewer Femund Trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
54 NOR Lars Fredrik Christensen Østre Mjøsen trekkhundklubb F400 Rookie
55 NOR Thomas Wærner Torpa IL F600 Veteran
56 NOR Kenneth Monsen Valdres Trekkhundklubb F400 Veteran
57 NOR Michael Kvilaas Narvik hundekjørerklubb F600 Rookie
58 NOR Iver Kolstad Femund Trekkhundklubb Fjr Veteran
Total number of entrants: 57
Number of veterans: 28
Number of rookies: 29
Norway 43 France 3 Finland 1 Switzerland 3
Germany 4 Sweden 1 Estonia 1 Catalonia 1